Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Sarsana, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sarsana? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sarsana, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Aagam Heights Lotus (890 sq.ft)
₹64.6 L - 85.5 L
Sarsana, Surat
...Read more
AG
AAGAM GROUP
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Sarsana

3 BHK Flat
₹64.63 L - 85.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.26 K - 8.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Sarsana)

Sanket Matai
Owner
1/20
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1703 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhagwan Mahavir College of Applied Science- 0.1 kmKeshavm Eye Care Hospital- 0.9 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmSafal Square- 0.1 km...+ More
SG
Swagat Group
1/31
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Udhna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.82k/sq.ftSizes: 683 - 1018 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/32
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2440 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 km3Seventy Kitc...+ More
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/17
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
2540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityClub HouseGymnasium
Darshana Pachchigar
Owner
1/19
0.9 km away
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hill's High School- 0.1 kmSunshine Global Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmSafal Square- 0.1 km
Arihant Jain
Owner
1/27
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhagwan Mahavir College of Applied Science- 0.1 kmSunshine Global Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmSafal Square- 0.1 km...+ More
AG
AAGAM GROUP
1/13
1.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhimrad

2 BHK Flat
₹47.88 L - 48.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.59 L - 78.35 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 3200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
Dev
Owner
1/2
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hill's High School- 0.1 kmSunshine Global Hospital- 0.1 kmPavilion Restaurant- 0.1 kmSafal Square- 0.1 km
MANOJ
Owner
1/23
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
SI
Shlokan Infra Llp
1/38
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhimrad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 68.66 - 100.43 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
VM
Vissta Modern Homes Llp
1/12
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Abhva

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 1201 - 2308 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PG
Pioneer Group
1/12
1.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhimrad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 937 - 1352 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
Ankit Jain
1/22
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Surat International AirportChildren Play Area
Keyur
Owner
1/20
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhagwan Mahavir College of Applied Science- 0.1 kmSunshine Global Hospital- 0.1 kmPavilion Restaurant- 2.9 kmSafal Square-...+ More
RI
Rajhans Infracon India Pvt Ltd
1/17
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bhimrad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1151 - 1265 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PG
Pramukh Group
1/15
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bhimrad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1237 - 2600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
AU
Avantis Unitech Llp
1/10
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Adajan Gam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1335 - 1959 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
TR
Triyom Realty
1/9
1.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Abhva

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1365 - 3271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RG
Rajhans Group of Industries
1/32
1.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhimrad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1387 - 1685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
DL
DRBs LR Developer
1/9
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bhimrad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 961 - 1042 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sarsana, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Aagam Heights Lotus
3 BHK Apartment
Sarsana,Surat
64.63 L-85.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sarsana, Surat

Bhimrad
4 people rated this locality
4.5
5,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Abhva
4,956
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vesu
17 people rated this locality
4.74
6,544
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Magdalla
5,542
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bharthana
1 people rated this locality
4
8,411
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pal
5 people rated this locality
4.2
4,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Althan
6 people rated this locality