Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 26154

New Residential Projects in Tamil Nadu, India - Page 222

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Tamil Nadu? Housing.com offers 12857+ Ready to Move, 1237+ Under Construction and 3411+ Resale Projects in Tamil Nadu. Choose from 6678+ new & upcoming projects in Tamil Nadu. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Tamil Nadu, India - Page 222 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
G Square Harmony Phase II (349 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chembarambakkam, Chennai
Homeland Klassic (739 sq.ft)
₹24.39 L - 71.28 L
Poonamallee
Metro Akshaya Avenue (600 sq.ft)
₹7.23 L - 18.08 L
Kinathukadavu, Coimbatore
KRK Annam Avenue (436 sq.ft)
₹8.76 L - 30.98 L
Kinathukadavu, Coimbatore
Dream Royal Gateway (1306 sq.ft)
₹18.74 L - 37.48 L
Sarkar Samakulam, Coimbatore
Astra Luxclusive Plots (1000 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L - 92.8 L
Guduvancheri, Chennai
Astra MG Garden (970 sq.ft)
₹58.2 L - 84.0 L
Guduvancheri, Chennai
SP Yastika (1156 sq.ft)
₹75.14 L - 81.38 L
Ambattur, Chennai
Mahismathi Garden (416 sq.ft)
₹22.05 L - 1.17 Cr
Guduvancheri, Chennai
GRN Kuyili (816 sq.ft)
Price on Request
T Nagar, Chennai
...Read more
GS
G Square Housing
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Chembarambakkam

349 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
836 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
849 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
889 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
896 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
908 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
913 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
957 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
959 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
964 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
986 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1046 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1211 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1279 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1284 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1601 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1756 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2024
GM
Grand Magnum Housing Pvt Ltd
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee

739 sq.ft Plot
₹24.39 L
847 sq.ft Plot
₹27.95 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹31.98 L
1182 sq.ft Plot
₹39.01 L
1367 sq.ft Plot
₹45.11 L
1368 sq.ft Plot
₹45.14 L
1384 sq.ft Plot
₹45.67 L
1386 sq.ft Plot
₹45.74 L
1393 sq.ft Plot
₹45.97 L
1414 sq.ft Plot
₹46.66 L
1503 sq.ft Plot
₹49.6 L
1506 sq.ft Plot
₹49.7 L
1596 sq.ft Plot
₹52.67 L
1701 sq.ft Plot
₹56.13 L
1975 sq.ft Plot
₹65.17 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹71.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
MC
Metro City Developers
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Kinathukadavu

600 sq.ft Plot
₹7.23 L
720 sq.ft Plot
₹8.68 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹10.85 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹12.06 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹14.46 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹16.27 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹18.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.21k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
KD
KRK Developers
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Kinathukadavu

436 sq.ft Plot
₹8.76 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹12.05 L
720 sq.ft Plot
₹14.46 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹18.08 L
1110 sq.ft Plot
₹22.3 L
1342 sq.ft Plot
₹26.96 L
1498 sq.ft Plot
₹30.09 L
1542 sq.ft Plot
₹30.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.01k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
DV
Dream Villa Makers
1/20

Residential Land / Plots in Sarkar Samakulam

1306 sq.ft Plot
₹18.74 L
1525 sq.ft Plot
₹21.87 L
1634 sq.ft Plot
₹23.43 L
1743 sq.ft Plot
₹24.99 L
1960 sq.ft Plot
₹28.13 L
2178 sq.ft Plot
₹31.25 L
2396 sq.ft Plot
₹34.36 L
2614 sq.ft Plot
₹37.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.44k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
M
mohan
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Guduvancheri

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹58 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹75.4 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹92.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
M
mohan
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Guduvancheri

970 sq.ft Plot
₹58.2 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
SC
Sp Construction Chennai
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Ambattur

3 BHK Flat
₹75.14 L - 81.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
BP
Big Promoters
1/23

Residential Land / Plots in Guduvancheri

416 sq.ft Plot
₹22.05 L
420 sq.ft Plot
₹22.26 L
602 sq.ft Plot
₹31.91 L
640 sq.ft Plot
₹33.92 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹53 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹58.3 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹66.25 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
2201 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
TN
Thiru N Sairam
Gallery Cover Pic of GRN Kuyili

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
KP
KCP Promoters
1/25

Residential Land / Plots in Ettimadai

9147 sq.ft Plot
₹89.27 L
10018 sq.ft Plot
₹97.78 L
10890 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
12196 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
13068 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹976.0/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
SS
SMS Shelters
Gallery Cover Pic of SMS Lakeview

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kempatty Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹54.52 L - 57.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.21 L - 71.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
HB
Hallmark Builders
1/11

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahindra World City

1 BHK Flat
₹34.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.77 L - 59.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
EI
Egberts India
Gallery Cover Pic of Egberts Spring Residences

2, 3 BHK Flats in Egmore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
MB
Maruthi Builder
1/2

3, 4 BHK Flats in Egmore

3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
AH
Aliyah Homes
1/22

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nungambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
S&
Sumanth & CO

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹4.56 Cr - 9.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
SB
Swathi Builders
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
RS
Royal Shelter

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹3.14 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
CC
Ciddhasheela Creatorss

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
KR
Kgeyes Residency
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
VS
Vijay Shanthi Builders
1/10

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nungambakkam