Reset filters
Last Updated: Jul 17, 2017
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

1 BHK for sale in Bramhan Ali, Neral, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Bramhan Ali? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Bramhan Ali, Neral, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vardhaman Valley (670 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Neral, Thane
Ramdev Ganesh Plaza (496 sq.ft)
₹14.9 L - 18.5 L
Neral, Thane
Rucha Solitaire (315 sq.ft)
₹18.5 L
Neral, Thane
...Read more
VB
Vardhaman Builders & Developers

1 BHK Flat in Neral

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
RB
Ramdev Builder & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramdev Ganesh Plaza

1 BHK Flat in Neral

1 BHK Flat
₹14.88 L - 18.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2017
CP
Chintamani Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of  Rucha Solitaire

1 BHK Flat in Neral

1 BHK Flat
₹18.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Bramhan Ali)

VIVIAN VASPAAN
Owner
1/9
0.5 km away
Verified
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 0.1 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 1.8 km
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/2
1.3 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
1.3 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
1.3 kms away
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
1.3 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
1.3 kms away
₹21.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/5
1.3 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
A
Aashagundeveloper
1.3 kms away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Neral Bus Station
A
Aashagundeveloper
1.3 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Neral Bus StationLift
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/4
1.3 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/4
1.3 kms away
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/4
1.3 kms away
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/4
1.3 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/5
1.3 kms away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/4
1.3 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/2
1.3 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
1.3 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mall
A
Aashagundeveloper
1.3 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
1.3 kms away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
1.3 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bramhan Ali, Thane

Dhamote
1 people rated this locality
3.25
3,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hetkar Ali
3,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tep Aali
3,259
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bopele
4,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khanda
3,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.68%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Bramhan Ali, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Globe Fantasiaa
1 RK, Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Neral,Thane
16.36 L-37.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Green City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Neral,Thane
14.99 L-25.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Nisarg
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Neral,Thane
27.98 L-44.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krupa Valley Phase 1
1 BHK Apartment
Neral,Thane
24.97 L-31.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunny Housing
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Neral,Thane
1.81 Cr-4.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Sonu Shree Balaji
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Neral,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dreamz Tower A Mercury Venus
1 BHK Apartment
Neral,Thane
17.5 L-17.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramha Kailash Complex
Property
Mamdapur,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Planet Icon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mamdapur,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpam Luxe 28
1 BHK Apartment
Neral,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bramhan Ali, Thane

Khanda
3,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dhas Wadi