Reset filters
Last Updated: Jul 17, 2017
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Bramhan Ali, Neral, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
CP
Chintamani Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of  Rucha Solitaire

1 BHK Flat in Neral

1 BHK Flat
₹18.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Bramhan Ali)

Shivani Gadkari
Owner
1/24
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 0.1 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 3.4 km
SS
SHREE SWAMI SAMARTH BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/7
0.2 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Neral

1 BHK Flat
₹21 L - 21.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 320 - 429 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
RK
R K Builders And Realtors
1/2
0.2 km away

1 BHK Flat in Neral

1 BHK Flat
₹28 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.05k/sq.ftSizes: 263 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SB
Sarah Builders And Developers Private Limited
1/6
0.3 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Neral

1 BHK Flat
₹14.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14.99 L - 25.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 321 - 538 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
FD
Friends Developers
1/2
0.4 km away

1 BHK Flat in Neral

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 296 - 312 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
VG
Vijay Group
1/11
0.4 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Neral

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.06k/sq.ftSizes: 292 - 593 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Haresh More
Owner
1/20
0.5 km away
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
624 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 2.3 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 1.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 1.3 km
SB
Shivamrut Builder And Developer
1/2
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Neral

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 296 - 467 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GI
Globe India Infra
1/2
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Neral

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 283 - 495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DB
Dreams Builders And Developers
1/23
0.5 km away

1 BHK Flat in Neral

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.84k/sq.ftSizes: 370 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
VT
Vihara Trinity Ventures LLP
1/2
0.5 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Neral

1550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1647 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1787 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1841 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1948 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2067 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2207 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2239 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2486 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2788 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2842 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3078 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3261 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3272 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4123 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4811 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10387 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
5G
5P Group
1/2
0.5 km away
5P Aria
RERA

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Neral

1 RK Flat
₹12.98 L
1 BHK Flat
₹16.99 L - 17.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.59 K - 6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 232 - 277 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SB
Shreeram Builders And Developers
1/7
0.5 km away

1 RK Flat in Neral

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.09k/sq.ftSizes: 160 - 242 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
DE
Divine Enterprises
1/5
0.5 km away

1 BHK Flat in Neral

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.47k/sq.ftSizes: 294 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
RC
Rapid Construction
1/8
0.5 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Neral

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftSizes: 200 - 376 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
Rohit Kanere
Owner
1/15
0.5 km away
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
426 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 2.3 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 1.3 kmNeral Bus Station- 1.4 km
SE
Siddhivinayak Enterprises
1/15
0.5 km away

1 BHK Flat in Neral

1 BHK Flat
₹16 L - 18 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 396 - 444 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
ND
Nehal Dhara Realtors
1/3
0.5 km away

1 BHK Flat in Neral

1 BHK Flat
₹22 L - 27.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 344 - 444 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
ND
Nehal Dhara Realtors
1/3
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Neral

1 BHK Flat
₹15.23 L - 18.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 320 - 494 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
HE
HDG Enterprise Pvt. Ltd.
1/11
0.5 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Neral

1 RK Flat
₹15.5 L
1 BHK Flat
₹25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.21 K - 4.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 368 - 564 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bramhan Ali, Thane

Dhamote
1 people rated this locality
3.25
3,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hetkar Ali
3,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tep Aali
3,259
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bopele
4,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khanda
3,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.68%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Bramhan Ali, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Globe Fantasiaa
1 RK, Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Neral,Thane
16.36 L-37.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Green City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Neral,Thane
14.99 L-25.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Nisarg
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Neral,Thane
27.98 L-44.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krupa Valley Phase 1
1 BHK Apartment
Neral,Thane
24.97 L-31.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunny Housing
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Neral,Thane
1.81 Cr-4.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Sonu Shree Balaji
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Neral,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dreamz Tower A Mercury Venus
1 BHK Apartment
Neral,Thane
17.5 L-17.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramha Kailash Complex
Property
Mamdapur,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Planet Icon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mamdapur,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpam Luxe 28
1 BHK Apartment
Neral,Thane