Reset filters
Last Updated: Jun 16, 2025
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

New Residential Projects in Chole Gaon, Dombivli East, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Chole Gaon? Housing.com offers 8+ Ready to Move, 3+ Under Construction and 5+ Resale Projects in Chole Gaon. Choose from 11+ new & upcoming projects in Chole Gaon. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Chole Gaon, Dombivli East, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SS Balaji Sarvoday A Wing B Wing And E Wing (453 sq.ft)
₹49.83 L - 94.42 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Shree Krishna Plaza (435 sq.ft)
₹47.45 L - 63.87 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Runwal Gardens Phase 5 Bldg No 39 To 42 (306 sq.ft)
₹41.64 L - 48.08 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Vardhaman Tower Building Nos 6 And 7 (422 sq.ft)
₹45.68 L - 65.66 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Milestone The Enclave (510 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dombivli East, Thane
Fortune Shanu Majestic (439 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L - 75.0 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Amogh Shri Sai Mangal CHSL A Building (402 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dombivli East, Thane
Laxminarayan Princess Paradise (353 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dombivli East, Thane
Dream Mahi Residency (335 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dombivli East, Thane
Vaishnavi Chandra Prakash Apartment (465 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dombivli East, Thane
...Read more
MS
MP Sales Team
+ 2 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹49.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹11 K - 11.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SH
Shree Hanuman
1/7

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹47.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
Updated
2d ago
RE
Runwal Enterprises
1/22

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹41.64 L - 48.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2d ago
VP
Vardhaman Property Developers
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹45.68 L - 65.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.68 L - 65.66 L
Possession: Dec, 2023
MC
Milestone Constructions Mumba
Gallery Cover Pic of Milestone The Enclave

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
FG
Fortune Group Of Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Shanu Majestic

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 54.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chole Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
0.45 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
0.87 kmfrom
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kulswamini Brahmand Wing B Janai Shankar
0.89 kmfrom
₹45.0 L - 62.0 L
Kulswamini Brahmand Wing B Janai Shankar
Kulswamini Builders And Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Thakurli, Thane
SH
Smile Homes LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Krishna
1.15 kmfrom
₹43.55 L - 63.58 L
Balaji Krishna
SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Thakurli, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
LB
Laxminarayan Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxminarayan Princess Paradise

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023
DH
Dream Homes Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Mahi Residency

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
VB
Vaishnavi Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Chandra Prakash Apartment

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Radheshyam CHS

2 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 1987

Nearby Properties Around (Chole Gaon)

NS
Navkar Selter
1/15
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 1044 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
ST
Sales Team
1/25
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹49.13 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹54.44 L - 54.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.66 L - 70.14 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.16 L - 74.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 441 - 669 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/9
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹57.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 759 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
AR
Ask Realtors
+ 2 more
1/10
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.03 K - 15.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1113 - 2498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Chole Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
by SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
KT
Krivi Team
1/19
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malang Road

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 32.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 46.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 393 - 570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Ashapura Combines
1/10
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 444 - 634 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/26
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹38.31 L - 41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.8 L - 57.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 631 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AB
Amber Buildcon
1/11
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹42.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.98 K - 10.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 421 - 617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RG
Regency Group
1/22
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹46.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
SC
Sunraj Construction
1/5
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 79 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 442 - 654 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
RE
Runwal Enterprises
1/30
1.3 kms away

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹46.84 L - 47.09 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹54.59 L - 54.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 419 - 491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
RG
Regency Group
1/33
2.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹43.29 L - 54.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.84 L - 80.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 778 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
LT
LJ Tanna Realty LLP
1/14
2.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 435 - 469 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
SL
Swaminarayan Life Space LLP
1/7
3.0 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat
₹56.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.64k/sq.ftSizes: 410 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
ST
Sales Team
1/13
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 4 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹48.1 L - 50.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.66 L - 75.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹96.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 481 - 962 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
P
Permanand
1/14
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹45.09 L - 57.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.55 L - 72.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.54 L - 72.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 399 - 643 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
SH
Smile Homes LLP
1/18
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹54.39 L - 54.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72.78 L - 82.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 436 - 657 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PE
Parvati Enterprises
1/21
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 44.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 61.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 388 - 570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PE
Parvati Enterprises
1/3
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Juni

1 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 48 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.64 K - ₹11.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 392 - 451 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
P
Permanand
1/12
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹32.3 L - 48.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.96 L - 54.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.8 L - 76.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 380 - 880 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Chole Gaon, Thane

Katai Village
7,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
P & T Colony
10,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Golavli
6,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sangeeta Wadi
7,931
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tata Power Company Limited
7,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.05%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Chole Gaon, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Skky City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
38.51 L-61.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Home Sarvoday Symphony
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thakurli,Thane
41.92 L-87.83 L
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thakurli,Thane
45.0 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Creek Edge
1 RK, 1, 1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thakurli,Thane
29.9 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
76.0 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Balaji Sarvoday A Wing B Wing And E Wing
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
49.83 L-94.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangeshi Dhara
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thakurli,Thane
1.01 Cr-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Luxuria
1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
48.1 L-96.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastu Heritage
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thakurli,Thane
39.99 L-51.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Pride
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thakurli,Thane
39.49 L-64.74 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chole Gaon, Thane