Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2015
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Dhamote, Neral, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Dhamote? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Dhamote, Neral, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vijay Estate (292 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Neral, Thane
...Read more
VG
Vijay Group
1/17

3 BHK Flat in Neral

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.06k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Dhamote)

VG
Vijay Group
1/11
1.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Neral

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.06k/sq.ftSizes: 292 - 593 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
O
Olympeo
1/14
1.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Neral

1 BHK Flat
₹13.94 L - 21.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.87 L - 29.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 236 - 625 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
AH
Al Hamd Developers
1/12
2.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Damat

1 BHK Flat
₹15.65 L - 21.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.29 L - 21.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹16.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.62 K - ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 364 - 590 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
AH
Al Hamd Developers
1/24
2.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Damat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 576 - 1332 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
O
Olympeo
1/32
4.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohili T. Waredi

1 BHK Flat
₹13.94 L - 43.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹13.94 L - 43.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹13.94 L - 43.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.91 K - 7 K/sq.ftSizes: 236 - 625 sq.ft.Possession: Jun, 2018
O
Olympeo
1/23
4.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohili T. Waredi

1 BHK Flat
₹18.42 L - 28.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.84 L - 35.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K - ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 236 - 625 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
XD
XRBIA Developers Ltd
1/4
5.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Warai Tarf Waredi

1 BHK Flat
₹10.44 L - 13.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.35 L - 25.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.02 L - 42.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K - 3.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 360 - 1362 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
XD
XRBIA Developers Ltd
1/8
5.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Warai Tarf Waredi

1 BHK Flat
₹16.32 L - 23.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.4 L - 37.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.3 L - 37.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.69 K - ₹7.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 208 - 561 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
XD
XRBIA Developers Ltd
1/11
5.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Warai Tarf Waredi

1 BHK Flat
₹9.87 L - 37.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹9.87 L - 37.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹9.87 L - 37.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79 K - 6.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 206 - 561 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
XD
XRBIA Developers Ltd
1/10
5.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Warai Tarf Waredi

1 BHK Flat
₹9.87 L - 14.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.63 L - 25.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹23.66 L - 25.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 206 - 540 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
XD
XRBIA Developers Ltd
1/10
7.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Antrat T. Need

2 BHK Flat
₹38.78 L - 81.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.78 L - 81.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 645 - 1362 sq.ft.Possession: Dec, 2018
SH
Sukoon Homes Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukoon Empire Bldg A And B
2.1 kms away

1, 2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Damat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 429 - 2054 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
TR
Tulsi Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulsi Centre Point
1.5 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Neral

1 RK Flat
₹19 L
1 BHK Flat
₹26.5 L - 27.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 259 - 768 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
BB
Bhole Balaji & Company
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhole Balaji Arya Paradise
3.0 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandhiwali

1 RK Flat
₹6.15 L - 9.73 L
1 BHK Flat
₹8.44 L - 11.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹12.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹17.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 201 - 586 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Dhamote, Thane

Bopele
4,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kolhare
4,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivaji Chowk
3,776
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hajare Nagar
3,621
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ratnadeep Colony
4,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.66%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Dhamote, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Labdhi Gardens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Neral,Thane
12.38 L-38.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Labdhi Umang
1 RK Apartment
Neral,Thane
14.19 L-14.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubham Aarsh Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Neral,Thane
28.35 L-28.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Triple 8 Sai Darshan
1 BHK Apartment
Neral,Thane
14.45 L-18.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Sai Shambu
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Neral,Thane
16.03 L-25.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Tanzanite
1 BHK Apartment
Mamdapur,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukoon Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Mamdapur,Thane
18.83 L-22.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swami Darshan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Neral,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dreamz Tower B Jupiter Neptune
1 BHK Apartment
Neral,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Arcade
1 BHK Apartment
Neral,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dhamote, Thane

Malegaon T. Waredi
3,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dahiwali T. Waredi
5,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Neral
12 people rated this locality
4.07
3,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.77%