Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 89

1 BHK for sale in Dhamote, Neral, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Dhamote? Choose from 10+ New Projects, 18+ Resale Properties and 12+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Dhamote. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Dhamote, Neral, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹22.5 L
Neral, Thane
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹22.8 L
Neral, Thane
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹22.8 L
Neral, Thane
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹19 L
Neral, Thane
1 BHK Flat (879 sq.ft)
₹30.1 L
Neral, Thane
1 BHK Flat (605 sq.ft)
₹21.2 L
Neral, Thane
1 BHK Flat (896 sq.ft)
₹30.7 L
Neral, Thane
1 BHK Flat (668 sq.ft)
₹23.3 L
Neral, Thane
1 BHK Flat (520 sq.ft)
₹23.7 L
Neral, Thane
1 BHK Flat (632 sq.ft)
₹22.1 L
Neral, Thane
...Read more
EP
Enrich Properties
1/17
New Booking
Nayan Swagat Village
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
5d ago
EP
Enrich Properties
1/17
New Booking
Nayan Swagat Village
RERA
₹22.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
EP
Enrich Properties
1/17
New Booking
Nayan Swagat Village
RERA
₹22.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
5d ago
EP
Enrich Properties
1/18
New Booking
Nayan Swagat Village
RERA
₹19 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
5d ago
SE
Shambho Enterprises
1/6
New Booking
Shree Sai Miracle Heights
RERA
₹30.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
879 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Neral Bus StationLiftChildren Play Area
SE
Shambho Enterprises
1/4
New Booking
Shree Sai Miracle Heights
RERA
₹21.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
SE
Shambho Enterprises
1/6
New Booking
Shree Sai Miracle Heights
RERA
₹30.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
896 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Neral Bus StationClose to Railway StationLift
SE
Shambho Enterprises
1/6
New Booking
Shree Sai Miracle Heights
RERA
₹23.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
668 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightClose to Neral Bus StationClose to Railway Station
SE
Shambho Enterprises
1/24
New Booking
Shagun Prestige
RERA
₹23.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
SE
Shambho Enterprises
1/7
New Booking
Shree Sai Miracle Heights
RERA
₹22.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
632 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationClose to Neral Bus Station
NI
Nayan Infrastructure
1/27

1 BHK Flat in Neral

1 RK Flat
₹12.35 L - 15.07 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.56 L - 17.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K - ₹6.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Harlal
Owner
1/15
Resale
Udaan Avenue
RERA
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 0.1 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 0.7 km
Updated
2w ago
Anup Maity
Owner
1/30
Resale
Sonu Studio High 5
RERA
₹16 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Rohan Pathak
Owner
1/26
Resale
Ashapura My Sky Residency
RERA
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Ajinkyakarnik65
Owner
1/12
Resale
Abhishek Florida Sunflower Rose Jasmine
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
396 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
Sneha Jagtap
Owner
1/12
Resale
Nirman Viviana
RERA
₹16 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftServent Room
Mayur Shinde
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Mayur Shinde
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
₹21.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
698 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Desire Realtors
Owner
1/19
Resale
Laxmi Orchid
RERA
₹22 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftKids Area
Updated
2w ago
SUNITHA RAGHAVAN
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Shelar Datta
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
Laxmi Orchid
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftKids Area
VG
Vijay Group
1/17

1 BHK Flat in Neral

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.06k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
UW
Unimax World
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Neral

1 BHK Flat
₹17.36 L - 19.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
NR
Nirman Realtors And Developers Ltd
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Neral

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SE
Shubham Enterprises
1/8

1 BHK Flat in Neral

1 BHK Flat
₹28.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.33k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
NR
Nirman Realtors And Developers Ltd
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Neral

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
NR
Nirman Realtors And Developers Ltd
1/15

1 BHK Flat in Neral

1 RK Flat
₹15.58 L
1 BHK Flat
₹18.1 L - 19.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
NR
Nirman Realtors And Developers Ltd
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Neral

1 BHK Flat
₹7.08 L - 9.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SB
Sonu Builders & Developers
1/15

1 BHK Flat in Neral

1 BHK Flat
₹19.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.01k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
UB
Udaan Builders & Developers
1/25

1 BHK Flat in Neral

1 RK Flat
₹14 L
1 BHK Flat
₹20 L - 21 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Dhamote, Thane

Shivaji Chowk
₹3,776