Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 8, 2025
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

4 BHK for sale in Dharamveer Nagar, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Dharamveer Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Dharamveer Nagar, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Godrej Alive (681 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dharamveer Nagar, Thane
Godrej Alive E (1074 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dharamveer Nagar, Thane
Kanakia Eternity Friends CHS (2700 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dharamveer Nagar, Thane
Adani Teen Hath Naka (800 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Dharamveer Nagar, Thane
...Read more
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/13

4 BHK Flat in Dharamveer Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹23.57k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/17

4 BHK Flat in Dharamveer Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹17.82k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
KS
Kanakia Spaces Realty
1/2

4 BHK Villa in Dharamveer Nagar

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2003
AR
Adani Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Teen Hath Naka

4 BHK Flat in Dharamveer Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.2 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 3.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr - 4.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Dharamveer Nagar)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/8
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Thane West

4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.47 Cr - 7.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.5 K - 25.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 2433 - 2744 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
OS
Om sai
+ 1 more
1/33
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 3.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.72 Cr - 6.29 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr - 12.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 4663 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/23
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Belicia
RERA

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr - 3.42 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29 K/sq.ftSizes: 783 - 1546 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/24
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1438 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dharamveer Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Invictus By GS
1.10 kmfrom
₹5.47 Cr - 7.04 Cr
Raymond Invictus By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
4.5 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
BP
BoonDeal Property Consulting Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Belicia
1.47 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.49 Cr
Belicia
House of Hiranandani
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond The Address By GS Tower C
1.49 kmfrom
₹2.61 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Raymond The Address By GS Tower C
Raymond Realty Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
3.34 kmfrom
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
P
PropSolution
1/25
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.97k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmCopper Chimney- 0.1 kmR M...+ More
AP
Apricot Partners
1/24
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.22k/sq.ft
2234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
AP
Apricot Partners
1/24
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.09k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaClub House
AP
Apricot Partners
1/24
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.22k/sq.ft
2234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupClub House
AP
Apricot Partners
1/28
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.34k/sq.ft
1987 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HousePower BackupGated Community
AP
Apricot Partners
1/24
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.15k/sq.ft
2262 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HouseChildren Play AreaGated Community
AP
Apricot Partners
1/32
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.03k/sq.ft
2428 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
AP
Apricot Partners
1/35
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.23k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
DT
Destination Thane
1/29
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Jupiter HospitalClub House24*7 Security
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
1/17
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 3.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.26 Cr - 5.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 682 - 2236 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Dharamveer Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
AP
Apricot Partners
1/26
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
2234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania Scho...+ More
AP
Apricot Partners
1/13
3.6 kms away
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.19k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
AP
Apricot Partners
1/30
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.79k/sq.ft
2481 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
AP
Apricot Partners
1/33
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.03k/sq.ft
2085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
AP
Apricot Partners
1/32
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.59k/sq.ft
2086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Apricot Partners
1/40
4.2 kms away
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.01k/sq.ft
2277 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dharamveer Nagar, Thane

Kashish Park
1 people rated this locality
4
16,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.55%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Dharamveer Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Teen Hath Naka
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dharamveer Nagar,Thane
2.0 Cr-4.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kashish Park Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dharamveer Nagar,Thane
65.87 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kashish FGP Thane
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dharamveer Nagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Alive
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dharamveer Nagar,Thane
1.66 Cr-3.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Dharamveer Nagar,Thane
1.66 Cr-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanakia Eternity Friends CHS
4 BHK Villa
Dharamveer Nagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonali Raut Building
1 RK, 2 BHK Apartments
Dharamveer Nagar,Thane
83.67 L-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of  Acc Kins CHS
Property
Dharamveer Nagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kashish Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dharamveer Nagar,Thane
52.5 L-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RP R P Kilbil Ratan
Property
Dharamveer Nagar,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dharamveer Nagar, Thane

Brahman Society
15,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mulund West
41 people rated this locality
4.66
22,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.5%
Fall in last 1 Year