Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Dongripada, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dongripada)

B
Banke
1/20
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 430 - 623 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/32
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manpada

1 BHK Flat
₹85.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 963 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/19
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.49 K - ₹19.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 967 - 1217 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/19
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/17
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Majiwada

1 BHK Flat
₹98.63 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 438 - 678 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
B
Banke
1/42
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 565 - 635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
B
Banke
+ 1 more
1/45
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹40.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 339 - 452 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dongripada

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihang Thane Infinity
1.94 kmfrom
₹59.0 L - 89.0 L
Vihang Thane Infinity
Vihang Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 25 Hour Life
1.97 kmfrom
₹85.98 L - 1.82 Cr
Runwal 25 Hour Life
Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Zenith
3.35 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Runwal Zenith
Runwal Enterprises
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Serein Phase 1
3.40 kmfrom
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Tata Serein Phase 1
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
OS
Om sai
+ 1 more
1/33
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 3.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.72 Cr - 6.29 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr - 12.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 4663 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
BP
BoonDeal Property Consulting Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/8
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Thane West

4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.47 Cr - 7.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.5 K - 25.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 2433 - 2744 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
B
Banke
+ 2 more
1/30
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹75.03 L - 1.06 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 300 - 653 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2033
R
Rahul
1/2
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.76k/sq.ft
463 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/15
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 2.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.58 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 2834 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/44
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 1.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 989 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
R
Rahul
1/21
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.51k/sq.ft
787 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Poddar International School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Byke Suraj Plaza Pure Veg Hotel, T...+ More
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/24
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.04 K - 25 K/sq.ftSizes: 716 - 1060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
R
Rahul
1/27
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Dongripada, Thane

Srinagar Colony
14,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subhash Nagar
17,803
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Swastik Garden
17,373
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shri Nagar
17,631
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panchsheel Nagar
16,462
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.27%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Dongripada, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.82 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Exquisite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hiranandani Estate,Thane
1.56 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Stella
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
2.77 Cr-6.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aanya Crystal Antras
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Manpada,Thane
1.66 Cr-3.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veer Hills
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
75.03 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Horizon Bhumi
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
38.85 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dreams Empire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.28 Cr-4.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharda Ameet Anand CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adityaraj Sahyadri
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balkrishna CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane