Reset filters
Last Updated: Sep 13, 2025
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Kasheli, Bhiwandi, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
RS
Riddhi Siddhi Luxuria
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
JB
Jai Bhawani Orchid Infra
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹35.11 L - 37.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.19 L - 53.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Kasheli)

PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/45
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹40.11 L - 48.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 319 - 385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/19
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.49 K - ₹19.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 967 - 1217 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/32
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manpada

1 BHK Flat
₹85.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 963 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/17
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Majiwada

1 BHK Flat
₹98.63 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 438 - 678 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
1/23
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 579 - 1052 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kasheli

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greater Thane
1.97 kmfrom
₹40.6 L - 54.85 L
Dosti Greater Thane
Dosti Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
B
Banke
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Zenith
3.53 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Runwal Zenith
Runwal Enterprises
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Serein Phase 1
5.57 kmfrom
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Tata Serein Phase 1
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Heron
2.01 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr
Dosti Heron
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
DR
Dosti Realty
Developer
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/19
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
B
Banke
1/42
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 565 - 635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
B
Banke
1/20
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 430 - 623 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/6
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹70 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.17 K - 22.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 347 - 497 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/11
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali

1 BHK Flat
₹58.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 426 - 624 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
+ 1 more
1/33
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 3.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.72 Cr - 6.29 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr - 12.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 4663 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/18
3.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹88.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SL
Swaminarayan Life Space LLP
1/7
6.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat
₹56.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.64k/sq.ftSizes: 410 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
B
Banke
1/60
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹82.18 L - 85.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90.61 L - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 448 - 927 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DR
Dosti Realty
+ 1 more
1/39
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balkum Pada

2 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 833 - 1275 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
B
Banke
1/27
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 98.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
B
Banke
1/28
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 4 BHK Flats in Balkum Pada

1 BHK Flat
₹83.82 L - 97.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 398 - 1298 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AS
Adivine Stone Realty
+ 8 more
1/35
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.04 K - 24.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 531 - 1753 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
B
Banke
1/15
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Thane West

Studio Apartment
₹69.25 L - 70.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹22.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 306 - 311 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/16
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Majiwada

3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.31 Cr - 5.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.51 K - 25.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 2244 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kasheli, Thane

Kharbao
3,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anjurphata
2,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mankoli
3 people rated this locality
4
11,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mansarovar
5,161
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalher
9 people rated this locality
4.11
6,613
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.34%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Kasheli, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Upper Thane
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
54.0 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Amara
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolshet,Thane
80.3 L-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Bhawani Vivanta S Bliss
Property
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Bhawani Olivia Bliss