SHRI SAMARTH PROPERTIES1/21New Booking2 BHK Flat in Oswal Park, Thane West, Thane Ashwin Sheth Vasant Lawns RERA₹1.95 CrAvg. price: ₹22.41k/sq.ft870 sq.ftBuiltup area30th Jun, 2028Possession status Highlights: Open Space AroundClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to Metro Station24*7 SecurityContact
L&T Realty1/10L And T Evara Heights T5 RERA4 BHK Flat in Thane West 4 BHK Flat₹4.12 Cr - 4.68 CrAvg. Price: ₹24.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030Contact
DADREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI1/230.6 km awayZero BrokerageRustomjee La Vie Wing A RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West 2 BHK Flat₹1.25 Cr - 1.51 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.61 Cr - 2.27 CrAvg. Price: ₹21.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 579 - 1052 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Homesfy Realty Limited + 1 more1/170.8 km awayZero BrokerageAshar Axis RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Majiwada 1 BHK Flat₹98.63 L - 1.04 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.33 Cr - 1.53 CrAvg. Price: ₹22.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 438 - 678 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Banke1/421.4 kms awayZero BrokerageRaymond Realty Ten X Habitat RERA2 BHK Flat in Thane West 2 BHK Flat₹1.56 Cr - 1.7 CrAvg. Price: ₹27.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 565 - 635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD + 1 more1/191.5 kms awayZero BrokerageTata Serein Phase 1 RERA3 BHK Flat in Thane West 3 BHK Flat₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 CrAvg. Price: ₹25.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027Contact
HomeBazaar.com + 2 more1/322.3 kms awayZero BrokerageRunwal 25 Hour Life RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manpada 1 BHK Flat₹85.98 L2 BHK Flat₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.74 Cr - 1.82 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 963 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Banke1/206.1 kms awayZero BrokerageVihang Thane Infinity RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West 1 BHK Flat₹59 L2 BHK Flat₹89 LAvg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 430 - 623 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
Banke + 1 more1/116.1 kms awayZero BrokerageCapital of Thane RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali 1 BHK Flat₹58.41 L2 BHK Flat₹89.57 LAvg. Price: ₹14.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 426 - 624 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Banke + 1 more1/456.4 kms awayZero BrokerageDosti Greater Thane RERA1 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi 1 BHK Flat₹40.11 L - 48.7 LAvg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 319 - 385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027Contact
Godrej Properties Ltd. 1/181.9 kms awayGodrej Ascend Phase 4 RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West 1 BHK Flat₹88.79 L2 BHK Flat₹1.22 Cr - 1.5 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.74 Cr - 2.01 CrAvg. Price: ₹23.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Dosti Realty1/230.3 km awayZero BrokerageDosti Primus RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West 2 BHK Flat₹1.82 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.38 CrAvg. Price: ₹19.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 942 - 1232 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
SHRI SAMARTH PROPERTIES1/250.4 km away3 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane RERA₹4.1 CrAvg. price: ₹27.7k/sq.ft1480 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Jun, 2027Possession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Jupiter HospitalClub HouseContact
HomeBazaar.com1/170.5 km awayZero BrokeragePuraniks Ikigai RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West 1 BHK Flat₹39.77 L - 54.21 L2 BHK Flat₹67.67 L - 68.47 LAvg. Price: ₹13.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 291 - 501 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
Banke + 2 more1/200.5 km awayZero BrokerageL And T Evara Heights T1 RERA2 BHK Flat in Thane West 2 BHK Flat₹1.94 Cr - 2.19 CrAvg. Price: ₹25.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030Contact
Santosh Yadav1/210.5 km away2 BHK Flat in Chirak Nagar, Thane West, Thane RERA₹1.47 CrAvg. price: ₹15.89k/sq.ft925 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Aug, 2030Possession status Highlights: Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupContact
ARAndromeda Realty Advisors1/170.5 km awayZero BrokerageL And T Evara Heights RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West 2 BHK Flat₹1.75 Cr - 2.19 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.52 Cr - 3.12 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.26 Cr - 5.75 CrAvg. Price: ₹25.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 682 - 2236 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030Contact
RRahul1/250.6 km away1 BHK Flat in Majiwada, Thane West, Thane RERA₹1.02 CrAvg. price: ₹22.17k/sq.ft460 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Dec, 2028Possession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantContact
HomeBazaar.com + 2 more1/250.7 km awayZero BrokerageOberoi OGC Thane Phase 1 RERA3 BHK Flat in Thane West 3 BHK Flat₹3.23 Cr - 4.16 CrAvg. Price: ₹21.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031Contact
OSOm sai 1/220.7 km awayZero BrokerageRutu Samruddhi RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West 2 BHK Flat₹1.4 Cr - 2.63 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.27 Cr - 2.35 CrAvg. Price: ₹19.64 K - 21.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 713 - 1200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
RRahul1/210.7 km away2 BHK Flat in Kapur Bawdi, Thane West, Thane RERA₹1.42 CrAvg. price: ₹23.47k/sq.ft605 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Dec, 2029Possession status Highlights: Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart HomeContact
Apricot Partners1/110.8 km away2 BHK Flat in Kapur Bawdi, Thane West, Thane ₹1.6 CrAvg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft1100 sq.ftBuiltup area15th Dec, 2029Possession status Highlights: Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 SecurityContact