Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2bhk Flat for sale in rustomjee atelier

Sort by:
Relevance
RA
by Reputed Builder

Property

Rustomjee Atelier in Thane West, Thane is a residential project. The address of Rustomjee Atelier is Eastern Express Highway Road, Near Ace Business Consultants, Majiwada.Life at Rustomjee Atelier is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. Children can use Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool, Sports Area.Thane West is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Children's Play Area
Sports Area
Community Hall
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+1
N
Nidhi
1/2
Resale
Rustomjee Atelier
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.81k/sq.ft
889 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Rustomjee Atelier)

HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/17
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Majiwada

1 BHK Flat
₹98.63 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 438 - 678 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
1/23
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 579 - 1052 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
B
Banke
1/42
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 565 - 635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/43
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 894 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
B
Banke
+ 2 more
1/6
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹70 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.17 K - 22.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 347 - 497 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/32
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manpada

1 BHK Flat
₹85.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 963 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
B
Banke
1/20
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 430 - 623 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/18
2.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹88.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
N
Nidhi
1/24
0.0 km away
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
932 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPhysically Disabled FriendlyFire Fighting System
DT
Destination Thane
1/34
0.0 km away
Verified
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.02k/sq.ft
932 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalLift24*7 Security
P
PropSolution
1/17
0.0 km away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.82k/sq.ft
701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalLiftClub House
P
PropSolution
1/17
0.0 km away
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.57k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalLiftClub House
N
Nidhi
1/18
0.0 km away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalUtility Shops
N
Nidhi
1/18
0.0 km away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleUtility Shops
P
PropSolution
1/16
0.0 km away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jupiter HospitalVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
P
PropSolution
1/17
0.0 km away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.44k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalLift24*7 Security
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/19
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.19k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 2.9 kmR Mal...+ More
N
Nidhi
1/23
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationSmoke Detector
N
Nidhi
1/20
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalUtility Shops
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
1/65
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Majiwada

1 BHK Flat
₹87.68 L - 98.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 428 - 1161 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Rustomjee Atelier, Thane

Vrindavan Society
12,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Phase II
12,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Balkum Pada
14,859
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manisha Nagar
10,115
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rabodi
9,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shrirang Society
14,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saket Complex
12,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rutu Park
14,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rabodi Koliwada
1 people rated this locality
3
9,688
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahatma Jyotiba Phule Nagar
4,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxmi Nagar
14,959
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thane West
694 people rated this locality
4.79
15,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mulund
10 people rated this locality
4.04
20,453
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mulund West
41 people rated this locality
4.66
22,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ghodbunder Road
9 people rated this locality
4.64
12,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mulund East
18 people rated this locality
4.54
20,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
Airoli
35 people rated this locality
4.69
13,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kasarvadavali
8 people rated this locality
4.53
10,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.37%
Rise in last 1 Year