Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 342

Ready to Move Properties in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
SAHAJ REALTY
+ 1 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bodakdev

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.18k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
RG
RATNAMOHAN GROUP
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bodakdev

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.96k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2025
KR
KUNVARJI REALTY
1/22
Resale
Kameshwar Elite 140
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
2151 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
RC
RAHI CONSULTANT
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
1811 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
RC
RAHI CONSULTANT
Play video
1/7
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Satellite School For Chi...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SA
Space Age Consultants
1/4
Resale
₹10.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.57k/sq.ft
4752 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Temple
AM
ASK ME NOW ADVISORS
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Shilp Paradise
RERA
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
RC
RAHI CONSULTANT
Play video
1/7
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bodakdev

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
5.09 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kala Samartheshwar
4.98 kmfrom
Price on Request
Kala Samartheshwar
KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
4 BHK Flat Ambawadi, Ahmedabad
KI
KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Saanvi Nirman Spectra
5.19 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Saanvi Nirman Spectra
Saanvi Nirman
3, 4 BHK Flats Bopal, Ahmedabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
MR
MASTERKEY REALTY
1/16
Resale
The Indus
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaPower BackupLift
RS
RREALTOR STUDIO LLP
1/21
Resale
Madhav Oeuvre 2
RERA
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
4260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
3w ago
VG
VPS GLOBAL
1/24
Resale
Shilp Paradise
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
3379 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
DD
Dwelling Desire
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Sun Evoq
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.93k/sq.ft
4525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
CE
City Estate Management
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
2826 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantLift
Updated
1d ago
DD
Dwelling Desire
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
3015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
NP
Noble Properties
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
DD
Dwelling Desire
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
2970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
D
Deepmodi357
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bodakdev

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
by Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat
by KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
4 BHK Flat
Ambawadi, Ahmedabad
KI
KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Saanvi Nirman Spectra
₹1.29 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Saanvi Nirman Spectra
by Saanvi Nirman
3, 4 BHK Flats
Bopal, Ahmedabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
DS
Di Spaces
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PG
Preet Gandhi
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
Rudra Square H And I Block
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
UR
UPADHYAY REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Aakash Tower
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Sheladia Pushpraj Apartments
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
HR
HOMETOWN REALTY
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 Security
AR
ASG Realty
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Nebula Tower
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
RR
RELICS REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsGated CommunityGood Cross ventilation
CE
City Estate Management
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Deep Rajvansh
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertySmart Home24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
BS
B S
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
1123 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
LR
Lavish Realty
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Zodiac Marquis
RERA
₹5.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
4450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to Epic HospitalGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
AO
A One Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/35
New Booking
Visionnair
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaGymnasium
PR
PRIYANSHI REALTOR STUDIO
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Shivalik Legacy
RERA
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
AL
Arcus Lifespaces Realtor
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.86k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

Lad Society
12,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Premchand Nagar Society
12,567
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sumeru
8,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.4%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Pashmina
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
4.98 Cr-7.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajyash Royce One
5 BHK Apartment
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
3.78 Cr-4.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Oeuvre
Property
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruti 360
4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
49.14 L-14.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kameshwar Elite 140
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anamika High Point
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
2.93 Cr-5.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Times 40
5, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
2.65 Cr-4.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swati Symphony
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
2.82 Cr-5.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Times 104
4 BHK Apartment
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
3.83 Cr-3.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of True East Ebony
4 BHK Apartment
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
4.66 Cr-5.21 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

Thaltej
36 people rated this locality
4.45
12,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.92%
Rise in last 1 Year