Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in UCHDL WMCC 2B

Sort by:
Relevance
UW
by Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

14

2 Acres

At Amore, every serviced apartment is equipped with a wide variety of luxury features and thoughtful amenities, all planned and designed to give you the best in life. Amore has high rise and mid rise towers with & units per floor respectively, thus creating a perfect blend of luxury and privacy. Each of these residences has been designed keeping in mind the merits and class of the inhabitants. The thoughtfulness behind interior planning reflects in the finishing & décor of its illuminated rooms. Live at Amore, live out your dreams in varied colors of Happiness.SALIENT FEATURES:• Air conditioned residences, clubhouse with luxurious swimming pool, fully equipped gym, toddlers area, steam / sauna and well equipped business center.• Residences start at the podium level ensuring an open view and no traffic movement.• Ultra modern, spacious design of high life serviced residences available in options of 2, 3 and 4BHK bedroom units.• Dedicated lifts in all the towers.• Dedicated service lifts in each tower.• Round the clock high tech security.• Provision for Voice, Data and Video Services.• Close to high end retail outlets at Podium Levels.• Vehicle parking for visitors.• Premium serviced residences will have the common, on demand, facilities like launder mats and other utilities. More About This Property Residential project, Amore in Noida is offering units for sale in Sector 32. Check out some Apartment that suit your lifestyle and liking. Possession date of Amore is Nov, 2016. The property offers 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1609.0 - 3117.0 sq.ft.. This residential project was launched in December 2012. It has 424 units. There are 6 buildings in this project. Contact for further details. Amore is located in Wave city Center,  Amore tower 2B, Plot No.1 CC1, Sector 32 Noida – 201301 (UP).In terms of facilities, Amore is loaded with multiple offerings such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Immerse yourself in a world of sports with provisions for Cycling & Jogging Track.Bank financing is approved by the following financial institutions such as HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .Wave Mega City Centre Pvt Ltd is a very well-known developer-firm in this real estate market. The company started its operations in 1964 and has went on to build 5 projects so far. Residents and their lifestyle are at the centre of their developments.Prominent suburbs of Noida are close by to Sector 32 and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Children's Play Area
Car Parking
Multipurpose Room
Jogging Track
Recreation Facilities
Swimming Pool
+6
UCHDL WMCC 2B Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (UCHDL WMCC 2B)

KI
KALKI INFRA
+ 2 more
1/17
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
CH
Capital Homes
1/9
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 51

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.03 K - ₹5.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
JS
JSN SPACES
1/18
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.16k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
T
ThePropkart
1/50
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 43

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftSizes: 884 - 1475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
1/23
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.13k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 k...+ More
GK
Grow Keys Estate
1/16
2.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.92k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Golf Course / Shashi Chowk Sector 36/39 Bus StopSwimming Pool24*7 Secu...+ More
JS
JSN SPACES
1/17
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.79k/sq.ft
1034 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
GK
Grow Keys Estate
1/16
2.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool24*7 Security
II
Innovation Infra
1/15
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.72k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to Prayag Hospital & Research Centr...+ More
JS
JSN SPACES
1/16
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.42k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingLift
GR
GROWMORE REALTORS
1/16
2.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.04k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
RS
Rakesh Singh
1/10
2.3 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Cloudnine Hospital - NoidaClose to Global Indian International Sch...+ More
Shakir Hussain
1/18
2.4 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 1 kmNoida Sector 50 Metro Station- 1.2...+ More
CH
Capital Homes
+ 1 more
1/5
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 72

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.17 K - 4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
JI
JMB INFRA Pvt Ltd
1/31
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 2.9 kmNoida Sector 50 Metro Station- 1...+ More
SE
Shakti Eco Homes
1/22
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.04k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationCommunity Hall24*7 SecurityClub House
SE
Shakti Eco Homes
1/21
2.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.25k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClub House24*7 Security
EH
ELEVATE HOMES REALTY
1/15
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.84k/sq.ft
929 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro Station24*7 Security
A
Adarsh
1/32
2.8 kms away
Verified
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Sector 32

Sector 32,Noida
1.37 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Sector 32,Noida
1 BHK Apartment
62.65 L - 81.18 L
Sector 32,Noida
1 BHK Apartment
35.24 L - 73.31 L
Sector 32,Noida
2 BHK Apartment
96.61 L - 1.49 Cr
Sector 32,Noida
2, 3 BHK Apartments
84.86 L - 1.2 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woods
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Noida
1.96 Cr-6.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
7.21 Cr-11.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 94,Noida
7.6 Cr-14.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Crown Residences At Godrej Golf Links
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 27,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishika Greens
Property
Sector 10,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarka Anamika Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 16B,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavanam Koustubham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 2,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Malik Hindustan Apartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
76.5 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Realcon Silver Oak Tower III
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
1.15 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indosam Iconic
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 72,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dridha Lotus Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
23.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City