More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 337

Flats for Sale in Begur, Bengaluru - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Begur? Housing.com offers 337+ Flats & 9+ Houses/Villas. Search from 333+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Begur. Choose from 128+ New Projects, 165+ Resale Projects and 59+ Owner Properties for sale in Begur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Begur, Bengaluru - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1273 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.86 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1148 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Begur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1255 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1183 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
10 BHK Independent House (6000 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (964 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1560 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr
Singasandra, Bengaluru
...Read more
Shiva
1/2
Resale
MJ Wellington Paradise Plots
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0...+ More
PC
Property Care
1/2
Resale
Aratt Royal Castle
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1183 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to EuroSchool HSR - ICSE / ISC (formerly Cambridge Public School)Close to Metro StationClos...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Begur

Gallery Cover Pic of MICROPOLIS
2.54 kmfrom
₹2.38 Cr - 3.1 Cr
MICROPOLIS
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudlu, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
3.45 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.92 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
3.50 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
4.15 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
S
Siddardha
Seller + 5 more
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
1/36
New Booking
SRK Habitat
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to TemplePower Backup
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Begur

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
HD
Home Dealz Neha
Play video
1/38
Resale
Prestige Song of the South
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.74k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Akhil
Owner
1/15
Resale
CANVAS & COVE
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.12k/sq.ft
1346 sq.ft
New Booking
₹64.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jayashree Multi Speciality HospitalClose to Metr...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SH
SHARU HOMES
Play video
1/40
Resale
Prestige Song of the South
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Michelle
Owner
1/5
Resale
MJ Wellington Paradise Plots
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1072 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
BP
BLR Properties
1/27
Resale
Prestige Song of the South
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.69k/sq.ft
643 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Begur, Bengaluru

Vishwapriya Nagar
8,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aishwarya Crystal Layout
11,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wellington Paradise
7,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
AECS C Block
11,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Duo City Layout
4,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Begur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Amor
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
64.0 L-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ragam Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
84.8 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ragam Melodies
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
83.35 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Jardin
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
73.78 L-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraksha Heritage Park
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur, Bengaluru
90.53 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraksha Whispering Waves
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
1.37 Cr-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Sky Blossom
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
68.54 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ISR Indraprastha
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Begur,Bengaluru
2.42 Cr-4.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Song of the South
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
90.16 L-3.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prospect Princeton
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur, Bangalore
69.93 L-1.18 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Begur, Bengaluru

Singasandra
14 people rated this locality
4.4
7,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vittasandra
1 people rated this locality
4.25
9,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikkathoguru
11,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kudlu Gate
17 people rated this locality
4.66
12,213
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Basapura
13 people rated this locality
4.15
6,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.84%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kudlu
12 people rated this locality
4.02
7,351
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chikkathoguru Village
11,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Beratena Agrahara
3,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft