More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4227

Flats for Sale in HSR Layout, Bengaluru - Page 11

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in HSR Layout? Housing.com offers 303+ Flats & 18+ Houses/Villas. Search from 249+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in HSR Layout. Choose from 27+ New Projects, 72+ Resale Projects and 16+ Owner Properties for sale in HSR Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in HSR Layout, Bengaluru - Page 11 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (740 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Hosapalya, Kudlu Gate
2 BHK Flat (960 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Rainbow Drive, Junnasandra
3 BHK Flat (2300 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Ambalipura, Harlur
7 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (4287 sq.ft)
₹2.14 Cr
Pragathi Nagar, Basapura
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Belur Nagasandra, Bellandur
Raki Amaryllis (1096 sq.ft)
₹90.97 L - 1.28 Cr
Begur, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Iblur Village, Bellandur
2 BHK Flat (1010 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Rainbow Drive, Junnasandra
3 BHK Flat (1609 sq.ft)
₹1.64 Cr
Sector 7, HSR Layout
...Read more
Chetan Laddha
Owner
2.63 km away
Resale
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.97k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana E-Techno School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmPLaY Arena- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
VM
VEGA MarCon Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/9
4.03 km away
New Booking
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Natus Women & Children Hospital Sarjapur Road | Best Gynecologist, Obstetrician, Paedi...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/27
2.61 km away
Resale
Alps Estate
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
PC
Property Care
1/7
5.34 km away
Resale
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
4287 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M5 Ecity Mall- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 3.4 kmBommasandra Metro Station- ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Kaleemulla Shariff
Owner
1/4
2.57 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RD
Raki Developers LLP
1/27
4.15 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹90.97 L - 97.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around HSR Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
1.42 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
2.28 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
WR
WE REALTORS
1/39
1.49 km away
Resale
Sobha Onyx
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
VM
VEGA MarCon Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/7
4.03 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur...+ More
Updated
2d ago
CB
Chandra Babu
1/28
Verified
New Booking
PJC Royale Arcadia
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
1609 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
Prasobh Prabhakar
Owner
1/6
4.65 km away
Resale
CK Brad Mango Acres
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ACTS Secondary School ICSE- 1.5 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 3.6 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmPLaY Aren...+ More
NARAYANAN
Owner
1/3
3.3 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bethany High School - ICSE Schools in Bangalore- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
Preetham G Setty
Owner
1/2
4.14 km away
Resale
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/29
4.76 km away
Resale
Divya Panchami Apartments
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1897 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
R
Raghavendra
4.99 km away
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.03k/sq.ft
1745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around HSR Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
1/9
3.86 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
CB
Chandra Babu
1/13
Verified
New Booking
VKC Royale Gardenia
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Sebastian
Owner
1/12
4.98 km away
Resale
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
VP
VNR Properties
1/16
5.52 km away
Verified
Resale
₹90.6 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
1151 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Paul
Owner
1/10
3.64 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Umesh GV
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Panduranga Nagar for Rs. 20000000
5.7 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.2 kmJayadeva Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
5d ago
MR
MARUTHI REDDY
3.1 km away
New Booking
₹59.48 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityNatural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
CB
Chandra Babu
1/11
2.97 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹66.15 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/23
5.64 km away
Resale
Ahad Excellencia
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
1104 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

Sector 1
14,802
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 7
14,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft
ITI Layout
13,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 2
12,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 6
8,725
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Assetz 27 Park Avenue
4 BHK Penthouse
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
6.68 Cr-13.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Nagarjuna Green Ridge
2, 3 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
1.31 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Rainbow Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
60.8 L-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mizumi Reserve
3, 4 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout, Bangalore
2.47 Cr-3.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S Balan Meenakshi Vrindavan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
1.98 Cr-2.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Purva Fairmont
2 BHK Apartment
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
1.6 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Flamingo
3, 4 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout, Bangalore
2.35 Cr-3.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
2.92 Cr-5.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantri Sarovar