More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4205

Flats for Sale in HSR Layout, Bengaluru - Page 13

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in HSR Layout? Housing.com offers 303+ Flats & 18+ Houses/Villas. Search from 249+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in HSR Layout. Choose from 27+ New Projects, 72+ Resale Projects and 16+ Owner Properties for sale in HSR Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in HSR Layout, Bengaluru - Page 13 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L
CK Nagar, Electronic City
3 BHK Flat (1416 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Vishwapriya Nagar, Begur
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Konappana Agrahara, Rayasandra
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Domlur Village, Domlur Layout
9 BHK Independent House (3200 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
BTS Layout, Arakere
5 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Vijaya Bank Layout, Bilekahalli
3 BHK Flat (1475 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Rustam Bagh Layout
2 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Amalodbhavi Nagar, Panduranga Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Domlur Village, Domlur Layout
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Gowda Muniswamy Garden, Ejipura
...Read more
Prasobh Prabhakar
Owner
1/6
4.65 km away
Resale
CK Brad Mango Acres
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ACTS Secondary School ICSE- 1.5 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 3.6 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmPLaY Aren...+ More
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/39
4.03 km away
Resale
Estella Gracious
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1416 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
DK
D K T Agency
1/10
5.7 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Horizon Public School- 1.6 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 0.1 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 3.9...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RMS Housing
5.26 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsClose to TempleClose to Nexus Vega City Mall
Updated
3w ago
Aaa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Bilekahalli for Rs. 12000000
4.9 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 1.2 kmJayadeva Metro Stati...+ More
Z
Zero.Bengaluru
Play video
1/17
4.73 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store

Zero Brokerage Projects around HSR Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
1.42 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
2.28 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Umesh GV
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Panduranga Nagar for Rs. 20000000
5.7 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.2 kmJayadeva Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
5d ago
ParamAce Estate
1/5
5.7 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionOpen Space Around
Anitha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1750 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ejipura for Rs. 8000000
4.07 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bethany High School - ICSE Schools in Bangalore- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
Updated
3d ago
R
Raghavendra
4.99 km away
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.03k/sq.ft
1745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
NV
N VinodKumar
1/6
3.37 km away
New Booking
₹74.65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1182 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Kauvery Ho...+ More
VM
VEGA MarCon Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/7
4.03 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
991 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftRainwater HarvestingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
CB
Chandra Babu
1/30
Verified
New Booking
PJC Royale Arcadia
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
1608 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
MR
MARUTHI REDDY
1/23
2.38 km away
New Booking
Iresh Advaita
RERA
₹88.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around HSR Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
IH
Ivy Homes
1/16
4.62 km away
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Jayashree Multi Speciality HospitalClose to Sorsfort I...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PC
Property Care
1/7
5.34 km away
Resale
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
4287 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M5 Ecity Mall- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 3.4 kmBommasandra Metro Station- ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Gowtham
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
5.15 km away
Resale
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmKundalahalli Metro Stati...+ More
MR
MARUTHI REDDY
1/11
4.22 km away
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1372 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
Mushtaq Ahmad
Owner
1/6
2.36 km away
Resale
Apna Tropical Paradise
₹4.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.96k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School, Haralur | Cambridge School- 1 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to Mangammanapalya Bus Sto...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
1/4
5.73 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M5 Ecity Mall- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
P
Prince
1/11
New Booking
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jayadeva Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

Sector 1
14,802
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 7
14,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft
ITI Layout
13,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 2
12,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 6
8,725
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Assetz 27 Park Avenue
4 BHK Penthouse
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
6.68 Cr-13.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Nagarjuna Green Ridge
2, 3 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
1.31 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Rainbow Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
60.8 L-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mizumi Reserve
3, 4 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout, Bangalore
2.47 Cr-3.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S Balan Meenakshi Vrindavan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
1.98 Cr-2.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Purva Fairmont
2 BHK Apartment
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
1.6 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Flamingo
3, 4 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout, Bangalore
2.35 Cr-3.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
2.92 Cr-5.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantri Sarovar