More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4236

Flats for Sale in HSR Layout, Bengaluru - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in HSR Layout? Housing.com offers 308+ Flats & 19+ Houses/Villas. Search from 251+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in HSR Layout. Choose from 30+ New Projects, 74+ Resale Projects and 16+ Owner Properties for sale in HSR Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in HSR Layout, Bengaluru - Page 8 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Golden House (2050 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr - 3.18 Cr
Koramangala, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (998 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Chikkanayakanahalli, Choodasandra, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1085 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Parappana Agrahara
Residential Plot (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr
Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru
8 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
S.G. Palya, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1084 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Bellandur
3 BHK Flat (1786 sq.ft)
₹2.43 Cr
Hosapalya, Muneshwara Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1559 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr
Wellington Paradise, Singasandra
2 BHK Flat (1313 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (750 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
AECS Layout, Singasandra
...Read more
GG
Golden Gate Properties Ltd
1/3
4.37 km away

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Koramangala, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.05 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹3.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2010
Updated
3w ago
IR
Infant Realty
1/28
5.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Mana Macasa Emerald
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.03k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
3.87 km away
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Prathibha
1/20
3.1 km away
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Sarjapur- 3.4 kmJayadeva Metro Station- ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Karunesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in S.G. Palya for Rs. 20000000
4.2 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ School ICSE- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Kor...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PM
Pendots Media
1/27
3.17 km away
New Booking
Sri Balaji Vaibhav
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
1084 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Motherhood Hospital - SarjapurClose ...+ More
Seshadri T S
1/10
2.4 km away
New Booking
CKPC Heart Of Harmony
RERA
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.61k/sq.ft
1786 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around HSR Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
1.42 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
2.28 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
1/36
3.87 km away
New Booking
SRK Habitat
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1559 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to TempleClose to Metro StationLift
Updated
1w ago
LV
Landmark Ventures
1/29
5.66 km away
Resale
Mana Uber Verdant II
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1313 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DMartClub HouseGated Community
Mani
Owner
750 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Singasandra, Bengaluru
3.37 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
5d ago
AE
AIM ENTERPRISES
Play video
1/17
5.15 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.47k/sq.ft
1422 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
ANAND
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in BTM Layout for Rs. 5800000
3.79 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Stati...+ More
SK
S Kishore
1/21
4.7 km away
Resale
Vizipa Optima
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.34k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
Play video
1/35
5.32 km away
Resale
Smile Sunny Verano
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundClose to Doddakannalli Bus StopClose to Centra Mall
Updated
1d ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/14
3.12 km away
Resale
Puravankara Purva Sunshine
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.49k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around HSR Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
UP
Urban Projects
1/17
5.27 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Domlur Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Ambika
Owner
1/5
3.16 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
AP
ALDRIN PROPERTIES
1/2
4.99 km away
New Booking
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadChildren Play AreaS...+ More
Mohan
Owner
1/10
4.83 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Odion The Woods Of East Phase VIII
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.68k/sq.ft
1499 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
SN
S N N Builders and Developers
1/20
2.95 km away

2 BHK Flat in Harlur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
DK
D K T Agency
1/10
5.7 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Horizon Public School- 1.6 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 0.1 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 3.9...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NV
N VinodKumar
4.26 km away
New Booking
₹64.89 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jayashree Multi Speciality HospitalC...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Ruban Silvester
Owner
1/3
2 km away
Resale
Laa Lavender
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool HSR - ICSE / ISC (formerly Cambridge Public School)- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 1.7 kmJayadeva Met...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
1/15
4.04 km away
Verified
New Booking
SRK Habitat
₹77.88 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityClose to EuroSchool HSR - ICSE / ISC (formerly C...+ More
Updated
3w ago
CB
Chandra Babu
1/11
2.98 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹85.05 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

Sector 1
14,802
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 7
14,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft
ITI Layout
13,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 2
12,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 6
8,725
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Assetz 27 Park Avenue
4 BHK Penthouse
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
6.68 Cr-13.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Flamingo
3, 4 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout, Bangalore
2.35 Cr-3.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Nagarjuna Green Ridge
2, 3 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
1.31 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S Balan Meenakshi Vrindavan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
1.98 Cr-2.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Rainbow Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
60.8 L-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Purva Fairmont
2 BHK Apartment
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
1.6 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mizumi Reserve
3, 4 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout, Bangalore
2.47 Cr-3.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantri Sarovar
2 BHK Apartment
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
2.21 Cr-2.21 Cr