Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 995

2 BHK for sale in Chandigarh - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Chandigarh? Housing.com offers 731+ 2 BHK Flats & 72+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 1824+ New Projects, 3631+ Resale Properties and 208+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Chandigarh. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Chandigarh - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹36.5 L
Sector 115, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Nabha, Zirakpur
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹57.9 L
Sector 115, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹34.5 L
Mohan Nagar, Dera Bassi
2 BHK Flat (1275 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Saidpura, Dera Bassi
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹36.9 L
Sector 115, Mohali
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (989 sq.ft)
₹43.7 L
Sector 115, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (960 sq.ft)
₹37.5 L
Utrathiya, Zirakpur
2 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Sector 88, Mohali
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (900 sq.ft)
₹39 L
Sector 115, Mohali
...Read more
Prabh Randhaba
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
K
Kunal
1/17
Resale
SBP Gateway Of Dreams
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/23
New Booking
SBP Elite Homes
RERA
₹57.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
Updated
1d ago
JP
Jassi Property
Gallery Cover Image of 1275 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Saidpura for Rs. 6000000
New Booking
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming Pool
SB
SRG Builders AND Promoters
1/14
New Booking
Gillco Independent Floors
RERA
₹36.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingChildren Play AreaGated Community
Rawat
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dikshant International School- 0.1 kmJ.P Hospital- 0.1 kmSethi Dhaba- 0.1 kmParas Downtown Square Mall- 0.1 km
Gundeep
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 88 for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 1.4 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmCP67 Mall Mohali- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
JS
Jp Sharma
1/23
Resale
Omaxe The Lake
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.44k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Homi Bhabha Cancer Hospital and Research Centre (Tata Memorial Center)Lift...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PN
Priyanka Nagra
1/22
New Booking
Ubber Palm Heights
RERA
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlySmart Home
AR
Aster Realtors
1/5
Resale
Tulip Heights
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
1212 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SS
Sri Sayam Property
1/18
Resale
Jaipuria Sunrise Greens
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
NG
NLC GROUP
1/27
Resale
SBP City of Dreams 1
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
MM
MAA MANSA PROPERTIES
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Absolute Residency
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Sohana HospitalEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects in Chandigarh

Gallery Cover Pic of Motia Harmony Greens
₹1.06 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Motia Harmony Greens
by Motia Group
2, 3, 5 BHK Flats
Sanauli, Zirakpur
GE
gurunanak estate
Seller + 1 more
SO
SALES OFFICE
1/6
Resale
Green Valley Green Valley Heights
RERA
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1569 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SB
SRG Builders AND Promoters
1/22
New Booking
JTPL City
RERA
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Bus StopUtility ShopsGated Community
TD
Tarun Dhingra
1/25
New Booking
Escon Primera Phase 1
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
DD
Dream Developer
1/22
Resale
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 1
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
NS
Nikita Sood
Play video
1/11
New Booking
Defence Home
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NB
Nidhima Builders And Promoters
1/6
Resale
Ess Aar Sunrise Enclave
RERA
₹35.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
SA
SRM Alma Realty
1/14
New Booking
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Chandigarh, Chandigarh

Gallery Cover Pic of The Tiara
4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
4.49 Cr-10.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Gardenia Floors
3 BHK Apartment
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
1.2 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vamana Riseonic
3, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
3.24 Cr-5.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension
Property
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Opus One
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
3.63 Cr-6.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Celestia Royal
Property
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in S7 Amari Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 26,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Gardenia Floors 3A
Property
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 4 Pocket C
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Chandigarh
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Altus Muirwoods Ecocity Extension 1 Pocket B
Residential Plots
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
 

Popular Locality for sale in Chandigarh, Chandigarh

New Chandigarh
4 people rated this locality
4.94
9,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nayagaon
1 people rated this locality
5
5,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manimajra
1 people rated this locality
5
14,723
Avg. Price per sq.ft