Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 86

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Keelkattalai, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Keelkattalai? Choose from 21+ New Projects, 16+ Resale Properties and 3+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Keelkattalai. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Keelkattalai, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Guhaas Golden Glades (778 sq.ft)
₹58.4 L - 73.3 L
Keelkattalai, Chennai
Winterfell (929 sq.ft)
₹72.5 L - 77.2 L
Keelkattalai, Chennai
Naaghappa Driti (760 sq.ft)
₹68.4 L - 70.7 L
Keelkattalai, Chennai
Mithun Grandio (878 sq.ft)
₹65.8 L - 73.7 L
Keelkattalai, Chennai
Lancor Infinys (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Keelkattalai, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹82.3 L
Keelkattalai, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (923 sq.ft)
₹87 L
Keelkattalai, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (960 sq.ft)
₹91.6 L
Keelkattalai, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1038 sq.ft)
₹88.2 L
Keelkattalai, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹90.8 L
Keelkattalai, Chennai
...Read more
G
guhaas
1/37
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Keelkattalai

2 BHK Flat
₹58.35 L - 73.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.22 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
2w ago
B
Balaji
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Keelkattalai

2 BHK Flat
₹72.46 L - 77.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
4w ago
NS
Naaghappa Shelters
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Keelkattalai

2 BHK Flat
₹68.4 L - 70.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.05 L - 98.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
RR
Royal Realtors
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Keelkattalai

2 BHK Flat
₹65.85 L - 73.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.85 L - 93.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sea Properties
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Keelkattalai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 2.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Keelkattalai

Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sai Sastha
0.75 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr
Vikaan Sai Sastha
Vikaans Shelters
2 BHK Flat Madipakkam, Chennai
VS
Vikaans Shelters
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Ivy Towers
1.56 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.81 Cr
NCC Ivy Towers
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovilambakkam, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Harmony
1.74 kmfrom
₹93.5 L - 1.11 Cr
Sai Harmony
Vikaans Shelters
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovilambakkam, Chennai
VS
Vikaans Shelters
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sri Radhe Krishna
1.85 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr
Vikaan Sri Radhe Krishna
Vikaans Shelters
2 BHK Flat Nanganallur, Chennai
VS
Vikaans Shelters
Developer
A
Aravindvnr
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹90.8 L
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
A
Aravindvnr
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹92.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
RI
Royal Icon Builder
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Royal Raghav Flats
₹59.7 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadClose to Chennai Int...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RI
Royal Icon Builder
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
Royal Raghav Flats
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadLift
Updated
3w ago
TV
True Value Housing
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation

Ready to Move Projects around Keelkattalai

Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Starwood Towers 3
₹83.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Navins Starwood Towers 3
by Navin's Housing & Properties
2 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Seven 77
₹1.06 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Jains Seven 77
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perungudi, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Preetha Park Avenue
₹78.59 L - 1.1 Cr
Preetha Park Avenue
by Preetha Foundation
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
B
Balaji
Seller
PV
PRABHU VENKATARAMAN
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹78.2 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
966 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadClose to Velammal New Gen School - Medav...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PV
PRABHU VENKATARAMAN
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1347 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadClose to Vijayam HospitalClose ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PV
PRABHU VENKATARAMAN
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹84 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1037 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Chennai International AirportLiftPower BackupUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/29
New Booking
Lancor Infinys
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
A
Aravindvnr
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹94.2 L
Avg. price: ₹9.51k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Keelkattalai, Chennai

Ambal Nagar
8,103
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Soundararajan Nagar
10,763
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
Arul Murugan Nagar Extension
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajamanickam Nagar
9,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Boopathy Nagar
7,026
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Keelkattalai, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Winchester
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Keelkattalai,Chennai
47.11 L-2.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lancor Infinys
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Keelkattalai,Chennai
1.11 Cr-2.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mithun Grandio
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Keelkattalai,Chennai
65.85 L-93.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Plaza Bounty Acres
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Keelkattalai,Chennai
71.55 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Temple Trees
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Keelkattalai,Chennai
71.33 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Ayyan Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Keelkattalai,Chennai
73.5 L-88.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Keelkattalai,Chennai
95.63 L-96.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Perfect The Perfect Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Keelkattalai,Chennai
38.22 L-95.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Perfect Paramesh
3 BHK Apartment
Keelkattalai,Chennai
1.24 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atikramya Foyer
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments