MHMD Homes1/10VerifiedNew Booking2 BHK Flat in Kulattur, Chennai ₹66.5 LAvg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft950 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreContact
MHMD Homes1/9VerifiedNew Booking2 BHK Flat in Kulattur, Chennai ₹61.2 LAvg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft874 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreContact
Sree Kuladevatha Constructions BuildersKuladevatha Jeeva Aathish 2 BHK Flat in Kulattur 1 BHK Flat₹26.41 L - 28.04 L2 BHK Flat₹40.19 L - 43.97 L3 BHK Flat₹49.05 L4 BHK Flat₹86.76 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016Contact
MuthukumarOwnerRequest ImagesResale2 BHK Flat in Kulattur, Chennai ₹55 LAvg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft1100 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Velammal New Gen School - Medavakkam- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Radial Road- 2.6 kmAirport Metro Station- 0.1 kmGeetham Veg...+ More Updated 3w agoContact
Vikaans Shelters1/50.6 km awayZero BrokerageSai Harmony RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam 2 BHK Flat₹93.5 L3 BHK Flat₹1.11 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1003 - 1198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028Contact
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited + 4 more1/641.0 km awayZero BrokeragePuravankara Windermere RERA1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai 1 BHK Flat₹51.75 L - 52.85 L2 BHK Flat₹76.39 L - 1.06 Cr3 BHK Flat₹99 L - 1.83 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.28 Cr - 2.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 611 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
SPSea Properties + 3 more1/211.1 kms awayZero BrokerageLake Vista At Purva Windermere RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai 1 BHK Flat₹51.05 L - 51.97 L2 BHK Flat₹75 L - 76.08 L3 BHK Flat₹97.2 L - 1.24 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 614 - 1491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Home Konnect + 2 more1/291.9 kms awayZero BrokerageUdyana at TVS Emerald Aaranya RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam 2 BHK Flat₹69.99 L3 BHK Flat₹95.99 LAvg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 657 - 929 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028Contact
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans + 3 more1/212.5 kms awayZero BrokerageNCC Ivy Towers RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam 2 BHK Flat₹1.22 Cr - 1.24 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.5 Cr - 1.81 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1217 - 1810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Vikaans Shelters1/62.7 kms awayZero BrokerageVikaan Sai Sastha 2 BHK Flat in Madipakkam 2 BHK Flat₹1.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1056 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026Contact
Navin's Housing & Properties1/413.4 kms awayZero BrokerageNavins Starwood Towers 3 RERA2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam 2 BHK Flat₹83 L - 1.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 877 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025Contact
Balaji1/43.7 kms awayZero BrokeragePreetha Park Avenue 2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam 2 BHK Flat₹78.59 L3 BHK Flat₹1.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 1512 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025Contact
Vikaans Shelters1/104.0 kms awayZero BrokerageVikaan Sri Radhe Krishna 2 BHK Flat in Nanganallur 2 BHK Flat₹1.32 Cr - 1.32 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 955 - 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
Malles Constructions1/234.6 kms awayZero BrokerageMalles Adhika RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam 2 BHK Flat₹60.91 L - 64.03 L3 BHK Flat₹74.1 L - 87.23 LAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 937 - 1342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025Contact
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd + 5 more1/444.8 kms awayZero BrokerageBSCPL Bollineni Zion RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam 2.5 BHK Flat₹90 L - 94 L3 BHK Flat₹1.05 Cr - 1.45 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.33 K - 8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Doshi Housing + 1 more1/294.8 kms awayZero BrokerageDoshi Risington 2 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Karapakkam 2 BHK Flat₹1.01 Cr - 1.14 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.61 Cr - 1.66 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 987 - 1617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
Asset Tree Homes1/245.0 kms awayZero BrokerageATH Meadows RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Madambakkam 2 BHK Flat₹94.99 L - 99 L3 BHK Flat₹1.16 Cr - 1.52 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1520 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027Contact
Eeshani Builders + 1 more1/35.3 kms awayZero BrokerageEeshani Poornimaa 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram 2 BHK Flat₹64.8 L3 BHK Flat₹91.15 LAvg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1266 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd + 3 more1/245.5 kms awayZero BrokeragePrestige Pallava Gardens 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallavaram 2 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.55 Cr - 2.25 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3 Cr - 3.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
DAC Developers1/325.5 kms awayZero BrokerageDAC Aeropolis RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram 2 BHK Flat₹75 L - 94.92 L3 BHK Flat₹87.68 L - 1.04 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 978 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd + 1 more1/265.5 kms awayZero BrokerageJain Pebble Brook 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam 2 BHK Flat₹88 L - 1.09 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.3 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.05 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2432 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2017Contact
RLReal Land Realty + 4 more1/205.6 kms awayZero BrokerageRadiance Eternity RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam 2 BHK Flat₹1.69 Cr - 1.74 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.14 Cr - 2.71 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.35 Cr - 3.47 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1356 - 2711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030Contact
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd + 5 more1/405.9 kms awayZero BrokerageNCC Signature Towers RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur 2 BHK Flat₹84.22 L - 94.74 L2.5 BHK Flat₹1.12 Cr - 1.15 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.15 Cr - 1.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1073 - 1547 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027Contact
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd + 1 more1/245.9 kms awayZero BrokerageJain Aadhya RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur 1 BHK Flat₹42 L - 45.73 L2 BHK Flat₹66.3 L - 69.33 LAvg. Price: ₹7.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 586 - 937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact