AakashOwner1/31ResaleNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in Ponmar, Chennai Stone And Acres Flora O2 RERA₹60.3 LAvg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft1040 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: LiftParkingPower BackupGardenContact
Harish KOwner1/35ResaleNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in Ponmar, Chennai Stone And Acres Flora O2 RERA₹63.3 LAvg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft1040 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: GymLiftParkingPower Backup Updated 1d agoContact
DABC Group1/10DABC Acacia 4.3 2 BHK Flat in Ponmar 1 BHK Flat₹20.2 L2 BHK Flat₹26.05 L3 BHK Flat₹35.39 L4 BHK Flat₹45.27 LAvg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2011Contact
DABC Group1/11DABC Euphorbia RERA2 BHK Flat in Ponmar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021Contact
Mukshi ConstructionMukshi Dhanaya Griha 2 BHK Flat in Ponmar 1 BHK Flat₹14.06 L - 14.64 L2 BHK Flat₹19.43 LAvg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015Contact
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd + 5 more1/444.7 kms awayZero BrokerageBSCPL Bollineni Zion RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam 2.5 BHK Flat₹90 L - 94 L3 BHK Flat₹1.05 Cr - 1.45 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.33 K - 8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
IAIndividual Agent + 4 more1/184.9 kms awayZero BrokeragePragnya Eden Park Phase II RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in OMR 2 BHK Flat₹69.29 L - 71.49 L3 BHK Flat₹1.04 Cr - 1.39 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 2210 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029Contact
Malles Constructions1/235.3 kms awayZero BrokerageMalles Adhika RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam 2 BHK Flat₹60.91 L - 64.03 L3 BHK Flat₹74.1 L - 87.23 LAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 937 - 1342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025Contact
Asset Tree Homes1/245.5 kms awayZero BrokerageATH Meadows RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Madambakkam 2 BHK Flat₹94.99 L - 99 L3 BHK Flat₹1.16 Cr - 1.52 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1520 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027Contact
Navin's Housing & Properties1/415.9 kms awayZero BrokerageNavins Starwood Towers 3 RERA2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam 2 BHK Flat₹83 L - 1.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 877 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025Contact
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd + 1 more1/296.2 kms awayZero BrokerageJains Anushree RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Navalur 2 BHK Flat₹55.89 L - 61.65 L3 BHK Flat₹85.95 L - 87.04 LAvg. Price: ₹6.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 874 - 1361 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029Contact
Balaji1/46.6 kms awayZero BrokeragePreetha Park Avenue 2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam 2 BHK Flat₹78.59 L3 BHK Flat₹1.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 1512 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025Contact
Silversky Builders Llp1/156.6 kms awayZero BrokerageSilversky The One RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perungalathur 2 BHK Flat₹69.54 L - 69.66 L2.5 BHK Flat₹77.58 L - 89.75 L3 BHK Flat₹1.03 Cr - 1.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 1828 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
PBPragnya Builders 1/264.4 kms awayPragnya Daffodils RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Siruseri 2 BHK Flat₹79.08 L - 81.6 L3 BHK Flat₹1.19 Cr - 1.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031Contact
DRA Homes1/306.4 kms awayDRA Skylantis RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Semmancheri 2 BHK Flat₹1.18 Cr - 1.22 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.32 Cr - 1.67 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.88 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1198 - 1911 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028Contact
Puwadaa1/286.4 kms awayMagizhvagam RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Selaiyur 1 BHK Flat₹42.15 L2 BHK Flat₹73.72 L - 81.9 LAvg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 562 - 1092 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024Contact
HRHitech Realtors1/82.4 kms away2 BHK Flat in Ottiyambakkam, Chennai ₹64.08 LAvg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft941 sq.ftBuiltup area8th May, 2026Possession status Highlights: Power BackupClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolContact
URUnique Reality1/192.6 kms awayZero BrokerageTata New Haven Ribbon Walk RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Mambakkam 1 BHK Flat₹25.39 L - 42.58 L2 BHK Flat₹69.5 L - 98.93 LAvg. Price: ₹6.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 1422 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
RRRoyal Realtors + 1 more1/143.0 kms awayZero BrokerageBSCPL Bollineni Renata Tower B RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Ottiambakkam 2 BHK Flat₹64.47 L - 66.67 L3 BHK Flat₹87.91 LAvg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 880 - 1200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031Contact
DAC Developers1/253.1 kms awayZero BrokerageDAC Napa Valley RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Ottiyambakkam 2 BHK Flat₹64.08 L3 BHK Flat₹1 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 941 - 1474 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027Contact
DHDreamy Homes1/163.8 kms awayZero BrokerageDSP Lake Placid 24 2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Sithalapakkam 2 BHK Flat₹57.12 L - 69.97 L3 BHK Flat₹81.6 L3 BHK Villa₹97.92 LAvg. Price: ₹6.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 889 - 1524 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026Contact
CHCitylife Homes1/364.3 kms awayZero BrokerageDLF Gardencity 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Okkiyampet 2 BHK Flat₹62.4 L - 67.41 L3 BHK Flat₹80.26 L - 1.06 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹1.1 Cr - 1.13 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 2113 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2014Contact
CRCircle Realtor1/54.3 kms awayZero BrokerageSG Bloom Avenue 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Siruseri 2.5 BHK Flat₹48.16 L - 53.2 L3 BHK Flat₹83.72 LAvg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1495 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015Contact
PROPLEAF + 1 more1/384.4 kms awayZero BrokerageUrbando Kosmos Orbiz RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Siruseri 2 BHK Flat₹66.24 L - 66.95 L3 BHK Flat₹91.59 L - 1.03 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.47 K - 7.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1023 - 1380 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
SRSkyway Realtors1/354.4 kms awayZero BrokerageAlamo XS Catalunya City Flamenco RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Siruseri 2 BHK Flat₹53.33 L - 60.33 L3 BHK Flat₹69.37 L - 88.45 LAvg. Price: ₹6.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 861 - 1428 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023Contact