Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 370

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Medavakkam, Chennai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam? Housing.com offers 370+ 3 BHK Flats & 4+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 132+ New Projects, 72+ Resale Properties and 12+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Medavakkam. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Medavakkam, Chennai - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1196 sq.ft)
₹80.1 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1395 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Medavakkam, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1114 sq.ft)
₹76.9 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
Freedom Elite Enclave (1452 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Medavakkam, Chennai
Mithun Janani Dhanalakshmi (1081 sq.ft)
₹64.9 L - 72 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
GPM Shivansh (1150 sq.ft)
₹69 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
Vsquare Mohi Florence (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Medavakkam, Chennai
Sai Bakkiam Residence (909 sq.ft)
₹75.6 L - 84.8 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
Harini Apartments (1328 sq.ft)
₹77.7 L - 79 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
...Read more
MH
MD Homes
1/9
New Booking
₹80.1 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1196 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
MH
MD Homes
1/8
New Booking
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
AR
Adhithya Realty
1/7
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Velammal New Gen School - MedavakkamClose to ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
FH
Freedom Homes
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
MM
Mithun Magha

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹64.86 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
GP
GPM Properties
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹69 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Medavakkam

Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Amoha
₹98.41 L - 98.95 L
Pearl Amoha
Pearl Housing
3 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Udyana at TVS Emerald Aaranya
₹69.99 L - 95.99 L
Udyana at TVS Emerald Aaranya
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Medavakkam, Chennai
G
gobroker
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers
₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers
Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Windermere
1.57 kmfrom
₹51.75 L - 2.3 Cr
Puravankara Windermere
Puravankara Limited
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Pallikaranai, Chennai
VH
Vishaka Home
Seller + 4 more
VD
Vsquare Developers

3 BHK Duplex in Medavakkam

3 BHK Duplex
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.43k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
BC
Bakkiam Constructions

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹62.63 L - 73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.6 L - 84.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SD
Shrii Dharshini Builders
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹77.69 L - 79.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
FH
Freedom Homes

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹65.22 L - 67.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
VF
Vishnu Foundation
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹61.82 L - 70.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
RF
RB Foundations
1/16

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 82.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
LR
LAKSHI REALTORS
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹89.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015

Ready to Move Projects around Medavakkam

Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Amoha
₹98.41 L - 98.95 L
Pearl Amoha
by Pearl Housing
3 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Preetha Park Avenue
₹78.59 L - 1.1 Cr
Preetha Park Avenue
by Preetha Foundation
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
B
Balaji
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Malles Adhika
₹60.91 L - 87.23 L
Malles Adhika
by Malles Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
MH
MD Homes
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹72.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
5d ago
RC
Rohaan Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
1/17

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹72.06 L - 74.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Aravindvnr
1/5
New Booking
₹87 L
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
MH
MD Homes
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹73.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1132 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
5d ago
MH
MD Homes
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹73.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1132 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
5d ago
MH
MD Homes
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹81 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1122 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to MallLift
Updated
5d ago
MH
MD Homes
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹69.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingLift
Updated
5d ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/18
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1908 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
Home Konnect
1/28
New Booking
Udyana at TVS Emerald Aaranya
RERA
₹92.8 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
1254 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Medavakkam, Chennai

Santhosapuram
10 people rated this locality
4.22
6,725
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jeyachandran Nagar
7,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vengaivasal
7,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jalladianpet
5,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vadakkuppattu
6,781
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.8%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Medavakkam, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Palm Springs
3 BHK Apartment
Medavakkam,Chennai
91.0 L-91.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand French Town
3, 5 BHK Apartment,Villas
Medavakkam,Chennai
75.0 L-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ahaana
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Medavakkam,Chennai
36.85 L-87.62 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Udyana at TVS Emerald Aaranya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Medavakkam,Chennai
69.99 L-95.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of HP Priya Flats
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Medavakkam,Chennai
78.46 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayyan Achyut
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Medavakkam,Chennai
72.58 L-91.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Zenith
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Medavakkam,Chennai
70.0 L-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shirdi Whitefield Mudra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Medavakkam,Chennai
37.01 L-49.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Medallion
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Medavakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mithun Prime
3 BHK Apartment
Medavakkam,Chennai