Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 135

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Parthasarathy Puram, T Nagar, Chennai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Parthasarathy Puram? Housing.com offers 130+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 45+ New Projects, 46+ Resale Properties and 5+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Parthasarathy Puram. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Parthasarathy Puram, T Nagar, Chennai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1769 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
T Nagar, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1251 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
T Nagar, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1531 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
T Nagar, Chennai
3.5 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
T Nagar, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1422 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
T Nagar, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1192 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
T Nagar, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1832 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
T Nagar, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1385 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
T Nagar, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
T Nagar, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1422 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
T Nagar, Chennai
...Read more
VS
V Sridharan
Gallery Cover Image of 1769 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in T Nagar for Rs. 37500000
New Booking
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.2k/sq.ft
1769 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftVastu CompliantUtility Shops
Updated
4w ago
MERIDIAN PROPERTIES
1/6
New Booking
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.18k/sq.ft
1251 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
6d ago
MERIDIAN PROPERTIES
1/7
New Booking
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.51k/sq.ft
1531 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Parthasarathy Puram

Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
1.02 kmfrom
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Navrang
1.34 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Harmony Navrang
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kodambakkam, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
1.72 kmfrom
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat Nungambakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Sumitra
1.90 kmfrom
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Harmony Sumitra
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat Alwarpet, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Connection Point
1/22
New Booking
Urban Marvellous
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.51k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
KH
Kaaviya Homes
1/6
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.97k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to MGM HealthcareClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
SB
Swathi Builders
1/9

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
PG
Prop Guider
1/23
New Booking
Urban Marvellous
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.79k/sq.ft
1654 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake ResistantFire Fighting System
Updated
1d ago
AG
Amara Group
1/16

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹6.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.98k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016

Ready to Move Projects around Parthasarathy Puram

Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
by Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat
T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
by Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat
Nungambakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
by Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat
KK Nagar, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/25
New Booking
Urban Marvellous
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.62k/sq.ft
1653 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
TF
Tellus Foundations
1/3
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
Updated
3d ago
Propleaf
1/33
New Booking
Urban Marvellous
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.6k/sq.ft
1654 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGymnasiumCommunity HallClub House
Updated
3d ago
SH
Swasthik Homes Realtors
1/12
New Booking
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1872 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
SH
Swasthik Homes Realtors
1/7
New Booking
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to TemplePower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Parthasarathy Puram, Chennai

Pondy Bazaar
19,177
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rama Kamath Puram
20,182
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gangai Karai Puram
21,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Postal Colony
15,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lakshimi Colony
22,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Parthasarathy Puram, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar Padmashri
3 BHK Apartment
T Nagar,Chennai
3.82 Cr-3.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aanirudh Sri Chakraa
4 BHK Apartment
T Nagar,Chennai
2.86 Cr-2.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lancor Sahana
3 BHK Apartment
T Nagar,Chennai
3.36 Cr-3.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Etica Anantham
3, 4 BHK Apartments
T Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lancor Hiranmayi
3, 4 BHK Apartments
T Nagar,Chennai
4.59 Cr-5.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohini The Masterpiece
4 BHK Apartment
T Nagar,Chennai
5.35 Cr-5.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ceebros Swara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
T Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KCEE Srinivasam
3 BHK Apartment
T Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Salma SNKP Illam
3 BHK Apartment
T Nagar,Chennai
3.28 Cr-3.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tnuhdb Badrikarai Scheme
1 RK Apartment
T Nagar,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Parthasarathy Puram, Chennai

T Nagar
35 people rated this locality
4.37