Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1221

New Residential Projects in Adambakkam, Chennai - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Adambakkam? Housing.com offers 62+ Ready to Move, 9+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Adambakkam. Choose from 17+ new & upcoming projects in Adambakkam. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Adambakkam, Chennai - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
RPG Garden (1200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Madipakkam, Chennai
Balambigai Apartments (489 sq.ft)
₹22.01 L - 51.66 L
Keelkattalai, Chennai
G K Sri Sai Kubera (850 sq.ft)
₹45.05 L
Madipakkam, Chennai
JG Kuberan Nagar (1744 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Madipakkam, Chennai
Arul Murugan Enclave (1140 sq.ft)
₹87.78 L - 1.0 Cr
Madipakkam, Chennai
Vinoth Elite (856 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Adambakkam, Chennai
BBCL Dhriti (1334 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Madipakkam, Chennai
Eeshani New Bloom (600 sq.ft)
₹43.2 L - 82.08 L
Madipakkam, Chennai
SHPF Bethel (966 sq.ft)
₹89.36 L - 1.45 Cr
Velachery, Chennai
Kumaars Crest Wood (699 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Madipakkam, Chennai
...Read more
RC
RPG Contractors
1/2
2.64 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Madipakkam, Chennai

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
BB
Balambigai Builders
1/7
3.4 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Keelkattalai, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.77 L - 48.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
GK
G K Promoters
1/4
3.61 km away

2 BHK Flat in Madipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹45.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
JP
JG Property Developers
1/3
3.31 km away

4 BHK Villa in Madipakkam, Chennai

4 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.36k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
AC
Arul Chitra Constructions
1/12
2.14 km away

3 BHK Flat in Madipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹87.78 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
VB
Vinoth Builders
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
B
BBCL
1/8
3.19 km away

3 BHK Flat in Madipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2033

Zero Brokerage Projects around Adambakkam

Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
1.72 kmfrom
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Guindy, Chennai
VH
Vishaka Home
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jones Vista
1.75 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Jones Vista
Jones Foundations
3 BHK Flat Velachery, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sri Radhe Krishna
2.56 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr
Vikaan Sri Radhe Krishna
Vikaans Shelters
2 BHK Flat Nanganallur, Chennai
VS
Vikaans Shelters
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH The Palladium
3.06 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 2.81 Cr
ATH The Palladium
Asset Tree Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Guindy, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
EB
Eeshani Builders
1/4
1.58 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Madipakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹43.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.32 L - 66.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
SH
Sivarams Homes Preetha Foundations
1/5
1.32 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Velachery, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹89.36 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SK
S Kumar
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumaars Crest Wood
2.64 km away

3 BHK Flat in Madipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2035
MF
Maha Flats
1/4
1.85 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nanganallur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹64.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹92.23 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
BB
Balambigai Builders
1/6
3.2 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Meenambakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹56.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 88.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
T
Trulyf
1/12
2.82 km away

3 BHK Flat in Guindy, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
4d ago
SA
Sri Ayyan Homes
1/10
3.32 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹54.31 L - 65.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.34 L - 92.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
RC
RPG Contractors and Builders
1/9
2.69 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Madipakkam, Chennai

1019 sq.ft Plot
₹56.05 L
1026 sq.ft Plot
₹56.43 L
1053 sq.ft Plot
₹57.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
EA
Eminent Assets Builder
1/6
2.29 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹57.09 L - 69.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.11 L - 95.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
EB
Eeshani Builders
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Adambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹87 L - 99.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Adambakkam

Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
VH
Vishaka Home
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
by Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat
KK Nagar, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
by Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat
T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
HC
Harinee Construction
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.54 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
SC
Salma Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/3
2.42 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nanganallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹53.82 L - 61.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.53 L - 75.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
KH
Ke Housing Builders
1/20
1.84 km away

2 BHK Flat in Alandur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹46.65 L - 60.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
RH
Rammiyam Homes
1/4
1.76 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Velachery, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹57.53 L - 62.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
5d ago
KR
Kgeyes Residency
1/4
2.66 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nanganallur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹81.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
JE
Jayaguru Enterprises
1/4
2.93 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Madipakkam, Chennai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹64 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹76.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
GP
GK Promoters
1/18
1.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Velachery, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹50.69 L - 52.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/5
1.14 km away

2 BHK Flat in Alandur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹67.89 L - 79.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
GS
GK SAI HOMES
1/2
2.05 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Madipakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹27.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.14 L - 45.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.41 K - ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
MS
M S Charan Builders Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹48.85 L - 59.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
KF
Kumaars Foundation
1/4
1.66 km away
Kumaars
RERA
4.2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Velachery, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L - 66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L - 74.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
M
MGP
1/6

3 BHK Villa in Adambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.52k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
EA
Eminent Assets Builder
1/4
2.62 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Madipakkam, Chennai

1242 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1482 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
1497 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
1541 sq.ft Plot
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Adambakkam, Chennai

8,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.52%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Adambakkam, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Ascot
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Adambakkam,Chennai
1.03 Cr-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Green Meadows
3 BHK Apartment
Adambakkam,Chennai
91.13 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaadosh Cullinan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adambakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shantiniketan Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Adambakkam,Chennai
72.6 L-72.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Sasvat
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adambakkam,Chennai
58.5 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Thai Amod
3 BHK Apartment
Adambakkam,Chennai
1.18 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Kavitha
3 BHK Apartment
Adambakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Doshi Sri Mahalakshmi Apartments
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adambakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Krishna Vilasam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adambakkam,Chennai
94.08 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Meena Vilasam
3 BHK Apartment
Adambakkam,Chennai
87.0 L-99.7 L

Popular Locality for sale around Adambakkam, Chennai