More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 16, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Agaramel, Chennai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Agaramel? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Agaramel. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Agaramel)

MC
Malles Constructions
1/6
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee, Chennai

1175 sq.ft Plot
₹82.24 L
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹92.81 L
1363 sq.ft Plot
₹95.4 L
1705 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
2146 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AH
Acre Home
+ 2 more
1/26
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹67.62 L - 73.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.02 L - 96.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 926 - 1316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/35
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AP
ACS Promoters
1/16
4.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kundrathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹57.39 L - 62.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.79 L - 91.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
AP
ACS Promoters
1/3
4.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kundrathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 54.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 903 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
AH
Araa Homes and Varahi Housing Properties
1/25
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee, Chennai

990 sq.ft Plot
₹41.57 L
1040 sq.ft Plot
₹43.67 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹47.03 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹49.13 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹51.02 L
1230 sq.ft Plot
₹51.65 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹52.91 L
1275 sq.ft Plot
₹53.54 L
1284 sq.ft Plot
₹53.92 L
1290 sq.ft Plot
₹54.17 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹54.59 L
1322 sq.ft Plot
₹55.51 L
1323 sq.ft Plot
₹55.55 L
1405 sq.ft Plot
₹59 L
1456 sq.ft Plot
₹61.14 L
2050 sq.ft Plot
₹86.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
V
vertexvision
+ 1 more
1/34
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee, Chennai

1125 sq.ft Plot
₹89.63 L
1191 sq.ft Plot
₹94.89 L
1231 sq.ft Plot
₹98.07 L
1259 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1279 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1293 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1297 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1459 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
1513 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
1627 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1661 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
1695 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
5500 sq.ft Plot
₹4.38 Cr
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹4.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.97k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
AH
Araa Homes and Varahi Housing Properties
1/14
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Poonamallee, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹73.7 L - 80.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Agaramel

Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
2.06 kmfrom
₹82.24 L - 1.5 Cr
Malles Swarnabhumi
Malles Constructions
Residential Plots Poonamallee, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Golden Heights
4.44 kmfrom
₹67.62 L - 96.09 L
MP Golden Heights
MP Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nu Tech Central Park
6.04 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.87 Cr
Nu Tech Central Park
Nutech Projects Realty Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera 117 Garden Town
2.16 kmfrom
₹89.63 L - 4.78 Cr
Sameera 117 Garden Town
Sameera Estates Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Poonamallee, Chennai
CP
Connection Point
Seller + 1 more
RP
Raj Properties
1/9
2.2 kms away
₹18.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Krish International School- 0.1 kmBe Well Hospitals Poonamallee- 0.8 kmKFC- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
RP
Raj Properties
1/9
2.2 kms away
₹21.88 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PM
Prop Mart
1/4
2.5 kms away
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityPower Backup24*7 Security
PM
Prop Mart
1/4
2.5 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
PM
Prop Mart
1/5
2.5 kms away
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated CommunityEarthquake Resistant
PM
Prop Mart
1/3
2.5 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
888 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGated Community
RP
Raj Properties
1/9
2.5 kms away
₹21.88 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya International School- 0.1 kmBe Well Hospitals Poonamallee- 5.2 kmPANDIAN HOTEL- 0.1 kmAgaram Mel Bus...+ More
RP
Raj Properties
1/8
2.5 kms away
₹18.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PM
Prop Mart
1/4
2.5 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
PM
Prop Mart
1/4
2.5 kms away
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Agaramel

Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
₹82.24 L - 1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Golden Heights
₹67.62 L - 96.09 L
MP Golden Heights
by MP Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kovur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera 117 Garden Town
₹89.63 L - 4.78 Cr
Sameera 117 Garden Town
by Sameera Estates Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Poonamallee, Chennai
CP
Connection Point
Seller + 1 more
PM
Prop Mart
1/3
2.5 kms away
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
N
Nestrealtors
1/2
2.5 kms away
₹53.19 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
881 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Agaramel, Chennai

Top Projects for Sale in Agaramel, Chennai

 
 
Agaramel,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Global Doctors Enclave
Residential Plots
Agaramel,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Agaramel, Chennai

7,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thirumazhisai
10 people rated this locality
4.2
6,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,267
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,284
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Poonamallee
14 people rated this locality
4.32
6,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,808
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,199
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mangadu
4 people rated this locality
4.88
7,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.71%
Rise in last 1 Year