Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Agricultural Land / Farm Land for Sale in Madurantakam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
SK
S K Properties
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
Vijay Raja Sanctuary
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹249.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindu High School maduranthakam- 0.5 kmHighway Inn- 0.1 km
BP
BUY POINT
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹54.5 L
Avg. price: ₹250.00/sq.ft
21800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindu High School maduranthakam- 0.5 kmHighway Inn- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
A
Ammu
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹350.00/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindu High School maduranthakam- 0.5 kmHighway Inn- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
K
Kannan.sethupathy
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹390.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindu High School maduranthakam- 0.5 kmHighway Inn- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
K
Kannan.sethupathy
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹39.89 L
Avg. price: ₹398.00/sq.ft
9999 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindu High School maduranthakam- 0.5 kmHighway Inn- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
3
360degreelandsandhomes
1/4
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹250.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindu High School maduranthakam- 0.5 kmHighway Inn- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/6
New Booking
₹81.68 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
10890 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindu High School maduranthakam- 0.5 kmHighway Inn- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
SK
S K Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹229.00/sq.ft
9600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindu High School maduranthakam- 0.5 kmHighway Inn- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
BP
BUY POINT
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹22.06 L
Avg. price: ₹230.00/sq.ft
9592 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindu High School maduranthakam- 0.5 kmHighway Inn- 0.1 km
BP
BUY POINT
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹25.07 L
Avg. price: ₹230.00/sq.ft
10900 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindu High School maduranthakam- 0.5 kmHighway Inn- 0.1 km
A
Ammu
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹389.00/sq.ft
8991 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindu High School maduranthakam- 0.5 kmHighway Inn- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
BP
BUY POINT
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹27.25 L
Avg. price: ₹250.00/sq.ft
10900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindu High School maduranthakam- 0.5 kmHighway Inn- 0.1 km
BP
BUY POINT
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹229.00/sq.ft
21800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindu High School maduranthakam- 0.5 kmHighway Inn- 0.1 km
Luxury Villa Plots
1/4
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹444.00/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindu High School maduranthakam- 0.5 kmHighway Inn- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
KAIZEN FOUNDATION
15000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Madurantakam, Chennai
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹260.00/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindu High School maduranthakam- 0.5 kmHighway Inn- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
KAIZEN FOUNDATION
12000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Madurantakam, Chennai
New Booking
₹31.2 L
Avg. price: ₹260.00/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindu High School maduranthakam- 0.5 kmHighway Inn- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Madurantakam, Chennai

Anand Nagar
4,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharathiyar Nagar
4,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Madurantakam, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Premier Nile Nagar Phase II
Residential Plots
Madurantakam,Chennai
19.71 L-76.87 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Viruksham Sakthi Murugan Nagar
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Madurantakam,Chennai
4.6 L-18.86 L
Residential Lands for Sale in JK Magizh Avenue
Residential Plots
Madurantakam,Chennai
13.34 L-55.42 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vijay Raja Sanctuary
Residential Plots
Madurantakam,Chennai
3.99 L-11.98 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sigaram CS Gate Way
Residential Plots
Madurantakam,Chennai
1.13 L-4.04 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vetri Sri Kamalavalli Nagar
Residential Plots
Madurantakam,Chennai
3.6 L-6.4 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Venture Bhavani Amman Nagar
Residential Plots
Madurantakam,Chennai
6.69 L-24.36 L
Residential Lands for Sale in KKK Landmark City
Residential Plots
Madurantakam,Chennai
2.16 L-4.32 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Balamurugan Nagar
Residential Plots
Madurantakam,Chennai
1.85 L-2.64 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Viva Famrs
Residential Plots
Madurantakam,Chennai
67.06 L-87.23 L

Popular Locality for sale around Madurantakam, Chennai