More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 958

Flats for Sale in Avadi, Chennai - Page 21

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Avadi? Housing.com offers 966+ Flats & 168+ Houses/Villas. Search from 493+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Avadi. Choose from 93+ New Projects, 124+ Resale Projects and 116+ Owner Properties for sale in Avadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Avadi, Chennai - Page 21 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Avadi, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (650 sq.ft)
₹60.05 L
Avadi, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹38.5 L
Avadi, Chennai
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹29.99 L
Avadi, Chennai
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹84.6 L
Avadi, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1008 sq.ft)
₹55.39 L
Avadi, Chennai
Residential Plot (1025 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Avadi, Chennai
Residential Plot (1090 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Avadi, Chennai
Residential Plot (703 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Railway Carshed Complex Post Avadi, Chennai
Residential Plot (878 sq.ft)
₹35.12 L
Avadi, Chennai
...Read more
TA
The Asset Crew
1/7
New Booking
DRA Secura Phase 1
RERA
₹84.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
5d ago
P
PROPIDENTITY
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹55.39 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
JS
Jkm Senthil
1/7
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya International School- 4.2 kmSaveetha Dental College And Hospitals- 0.1 kmAdyar Anan...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Avadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
6.73 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Meenakshi Enclave
5.08 kmfrom
₹32.07 L - 65.6 L
Sri Meenakshi Enclave
Sri City Developers
Residential Plots Kolappancheri, Chennai
SC
Sri City Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Samrueham
5.52 kmfrom
₹86.45 L - 1.21 Cr
SP Samrueham
Sp Construction Chennai
2, 3 BHK Flats Ambattur, Chennai
SP
SP PROMOTERS
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera Elite Gardens
6.41 kmfrom
₹68.79 L - 1.94 Cr
Sameera Elite Gardens
Sameera Estates Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Poonamallee, Chennai
PG
Prop Guider
Seller + 1 more
JS
Jkm Senthil
1/8
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MD
MS DEVELOPERS
1/28
New Booking
MS Susheela Avenue
₹35.12 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
878 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nazareth Matriculation Higher Secondary School.- 1.2 kmDeepam Eye Hospital- 1.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bh...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MD
MS DEVELOPERS
1/11
New Booking
₹62.36 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nazareth Matriculation Higher Secondary School.- 0.5 kmDeepam Eye Hospital- 0.2 kmAdyar Ananda Bh...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MC
MADRAS CITY PROPERTIES
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹78.8 L
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Avadi Bus StopClose to Railway StationRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
Manivannan K
1/7
New Booking
₹66.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Bus StopClose to Velammal Vidyalaya - ParuthipattuGated Community
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Avadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
by Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Meenakshi Enclave
₹32.07 L - 65.6 L
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 770 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Avadi for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JAIGOPAL GARODIA VIVEKANANDA VIDYALAYA- 0.9 kmBe Well Hospital Ambattur- 7.9 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmYes Yes Ar...+ More
Updated
2d ago
MD
MS DEVELOPERS
1/4
New Booking
₹34.32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Velammal Vidyalaya - Paruthipattu- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MD
MS DEVELOPERS
1/4
New Booking
₹34.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
MD
MS DEVELOPERS
1/24
New Booking
MS Susheela Avenue
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
MD
MS DEVELOPERS
1/24
New Booking
MS Susheela Avenue
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Ragehvander Row
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1289 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Avadi for Rs. 12700000
Resale
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.85k/sq.ft
1289 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nazareth Matriculation Higher Secondary School.- 0.5 kmDeepam Eye Hospital- 0.2 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmAvadi...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Manivannan K
1/11
New Booking
₹59.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3d ago
Kanak Sabhapati
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 860 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Infraz Wavez, Avadi for Rs. 4500000
Resale
Infraz Wavez
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids Area
Updated
4d ago
Manivannan K
1/10
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3d ago
Real Homes
1/4
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Real Homes
1/4
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Real Homes
1/2
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Avadi Bus StopClose to Temple
Updated
1d ago
Real Homes
1/5
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
RH
Real Homes
1/4
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Avadi, Chennai

Paruthipet
6,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kovilpathagai
6,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Paruthippattu
6,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kamaraj Nagar
5,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mittanemili
5,780
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.59%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Avadi, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Happinest
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Avadi,Chennai
17.57 L-31.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GMB Honey Dew
1, 2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Avadi,Chennai
37.83 L-93.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Stafford
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Avadi,Chennai
30.02 L-82.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RMK Chola Gardens
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Avadi,Chennai
29.09 L-94.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Aspire Gardens
2, 3 BHK Villas
Avadi,Chennai
1.23 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Newry Adora
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
43.0 L-79.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahalakshmi Nagar
Residential Plots
Avadi,Chennai
38.95 L-94.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Newry Altura
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Avadi, Chennai
76.51 L-87.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Dynasty
2 BHK Apartment
Avadi,Chennai
25.7 L-29.1 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Colorhomes Poonamallee Farms