Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

4 BHK for sale in Bharathi Nagar, Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Bharathi Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Bharathi Nagar, Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Appaswamy Springs (988 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
Appaswamy Springs (988 sq.ft)
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
...Read more
AR
Appaswamy Real Estate
1/13

4 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2012
Updated
4w ago
AR
Appaswamy Real Estate
1/10

4 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
₹6.04 Cr - 6.58 Cr
Possession: Sep, 2012

Nearby Properties Around (Bharathi Nagar)

AA
ABODE ADVISORS
+ 4 more
1/20
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1356 - 2711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
HK
Home Konnect
+ 2 more
1/22
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 5.12 Cr
3.5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.78 K - 19.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1890 - 3765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/10
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1467 - 2158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
AR
Appaswamy Real Estate
1/31
4.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr - 4.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr - 5.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1886 - 2608 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
GH
Green home
+ 2 more
1/37
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Perungudi

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.23 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 5.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.23 K - 16.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1313 - 3252 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
HK
Home Konnect
1/33
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Perungudi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 4.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1834 - 2928 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bharathi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Eternity
4.64 kmfrom
₹1.69 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Radiance Eternity
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thoraipakkam, Chennai
AA
ABODE ADVISORS
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
5.05 kmfrom
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Guindy, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH The Palladium
5.77 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 2.81 Cr
ATH The Palladium
Asset Tree Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Guindy, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Altezza
1.25 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 5.51 Cr
Appaswamy Altezza
Appaswamy Real Estate
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Perungudi, Chennai
GH
Green home
Seller + 2 more
BW
BLUE WAVE ESTATES
1/12
1.4 kms away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.64k/sq.ft
3650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftClose to Promed HospitalClose to Thiruvanmiyur Bus Stop
HK
Home Konnect
1/26
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Adyar

3 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr - 5.1 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹8.24 Cr - 8.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1755 - 3617 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/23
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Adyar

4 BHK Flat
₹3.52 Cr - 4.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1703 - 2416 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/26
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Thoraipakkam

Studio Apartment
₹66.71 L - 70.14 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 622 - 2375 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
HK
Home Konnect
1/19
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in MRC Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹8.22 Cr - 9.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.05 Cr - 14.23 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹22.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 6080 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2018
TR
Titan Realtors
1/25
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Thoraipakkam

3 BHK Villa
₹2.78 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 2630 - 2750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
HK
Home Konnect
1/31
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr - 6.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.26 Cr - 8.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 2609 - 3921 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Bharathi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Altezza
₹2.0 Cr - 5.51 Cr
Appaswamy Altezza
by Appaswamy Real Estate
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Perungudi, Chennai
GH
Green home
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Wingfield
₹2.75 Cr - 4.39 Cr
Appaswamy Wingfield
by Appaswamy Real Estate
3, 4 BHK Flats
Perungudi, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bharathi Nagar, Chennai

PTC Colony
9,584
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Netaji Nagar
9,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ranganatha Puram
14,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Periyar Nagar
13,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CGE Housing Colony
14,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Bharathi Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Sea Breeze