More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 9198

Flats for Sale in West Chennai, Chennai - Page 237

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chennai West? Housing.com offers 9209+ Flats & 1405+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6262+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chennai West. Choose from 1187+ New Projects, 1123+ Resale Projects and 746+ Owner Properties for sale in Chennai West. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in West Chennai, Chennai - Page 237 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Happy Homes Villa (800 sq.ft)
₹42.26 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
Ananta (565 sq.ft)
₹35.31 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
Madras Sunshine Paradise (800 sq.ft)
₹45.6 L - 1.66 Cr
Poonamallee, Chennai
SS Square Shantham (675 sq.ft)
₹41.65 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
Sri Hari Madhav (718 sq.ft)
₹32.3 L - 49.13 L
Poonamallee
Shana Sri Balaji Nagar (600 sq.ft)
₹11.4 L - 34.2 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
MS Avenue (675 sq.ft)
₹31.05 L - 1.08 Cr
Poonamallee, Chennai
V Square Green City Parivakkam (813 sq.ft)
₹36.59 L - 57.06 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
Sai Luxury Villa (1100 sq.ft)
₹55.99 L - 96.0 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
Premier Jupiter Avenue (750 sq.ft)
₹24.5 L - 52.27 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
...Read more
HH
Happy Homes

1, 2 BHK Villas in Poonamallee

1 BHK Villa
₹42.26 L
2 BHK Villa
₹42.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.28k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
SR
SriHarii Residential Venture Private Limited
1/15

1 BHK Flat in Poonamallee

1 BHK Flat
₹35.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.25k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
MC
Madras City Properties
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee

800 sq.ft Plot
₹45.6 L
801 sq.ft Plot
₹45.66 L
804 sq.ft Plot
₹45.83 L
821 sq.ft Plot
₹46.8 L
823 sq.ft Plot
₹46.91 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹47.88 L
863 sq.ft Plot
₹49.19 L
1177 sq.ft Plot
₹67.09 L
1218 sq.ft Plot
₹69.43 L
1360 sq.ft Plot
₹77.52 L
1458 sq.ft Plot
₹83.11 L
1522 sq.ft Plot
₹86.75 L
1540 sq.ft Plot
₹87.78 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹91.2 L
2916 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SS
SS Square Property Developers

2 BHK Villa in Poonamallee

2 BHK Villa
₹41.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.17k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
SR
SriHarii Residential Venture Private Limited
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Poonamallee

2 BHK Flat
₹32.3 L - 49.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
SB
Shana Builders
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee

600 sq.ft Plot
₹11.4 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹34.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.9k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020
PC
Poovai constructions pvt ltd
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee

675 sq.ft Plot
₹31.05 L
702 sq.ft Plot
₹32.29 L
705 sq.ft Plot
₹32.43 L
795 sq.ft Plot
₹36.57 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹36.8 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹37.26 L
814 sq.ft Plot
₹37.44 L
825 sq.ft Plot
₹37.95 L
828 sq.ft Plot
₹38.09 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹38.64 L
865 sq.ft Plot
₹39.79 L
975 sq.ft Plot
₹44.85 L
982 sq.ft Plot
₹45.17 L
1027 sq.ft Plot
₹47.24 L
1159 sq.ft Plot
₹53.31 L
1364 sq.ft Plot
₹62.74 L
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹64.95 L
2340 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
VS
V Square Group
1/9

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Poonamallee

813 sq.ft Plot
₹36.59 L
845 sq.ft Plot
₹38.02 L
877 sq.ft Plot
₹39.47 L
945 sq.ft Plot
₹42.52 L
970 sq.ft Plot
₹43.65 L
1006 sq.ft Plot
₹45.27 L
1021 sq.ft Plot
₹45.95 L
1034 sq.ft Plot
₹46.53 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹53.1 L
1268 sq.ft Plot
₹57.06 L
1 BHK Villa
₹38 L
2 BHK Villa
₹46 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chennai West

Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
₹64.61 L - 1.18 Cr
Malles Swarnabhumi
Malles Constructions
Residential Plots Poonamallee, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahalakshmi Nagar Phase 3
₹70.72 L - 1.23 Cr
Mahalakshmi Nagar Phase 3
OMR property
Residential Plots Avadi, Chennai
CC
Chennai City properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of LML The Luxe One
₹94.01 L - 1.35 Cr
LML The Luxe One
LML Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Kattupakkam, Chennai
LH
LML Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nu Tech Central Park
₹96.0 L - 1.87 Cr
Nu Tech Central Park
Nutech Projects Realty Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 1 more
LP
Luxury Plots
1/6

3, 5 BHK Villas in Poonamallee

3 BHK Villa
₹55.99 L - 75.99 L
5 BHK Villa
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.84 K - ₹5.09 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee

750 sq.ft Plot
₹24.5 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹27.77 L
870 sq.ft Plot
₹28.42 L
965 sq.ft Plot
₹31.53 L
970 sq.ft Plot
₹31.69 L
984 sq.ft Plot
₹32.15 L
992 sq.ft Plot
₹32.41 L
993 sq.ft Plot
₹32.44 L
1011 sq.ft Plot
₹33.03 L
1045 sq.ft Plot
₹34.14 L
1058 sq.ft Plot
₹34.56 L
1063 sq.ft Plot
₹34.73 L
1217 sq.ft Plot
₹39.76 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹49.01 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹52.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.27k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
GS
G Square Housing
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Chembarambakkam

802 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
814 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
852 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
919 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
919 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
936 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
951 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
967 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1015 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1019 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1027 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1182 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1188 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1586 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1638 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2024
MF
MS Foundations
Residential Lands for Sale in MS Supradeepam Phase III

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
SS
Sri Sai Vriksham Properties
1/19

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee

660 sq.ft Plot
₹21.56 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹24.5 L
771 sq.ft Plot
₹25.19 L
813 sq.ft Plot
₹26.56 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹26.79 L
842 sq.ft Plot
₹27.51 L
867 sq.ft Plot
₹28.32 L
882 sq.ft Plot
₹28.81 L
1067 sq.ft Plot
₹34.86 L
1216 sq.ft Plot
₹39.73 L
1451 sq.ft Plot
₹47.4 L
1554 sq.ft Plot
₹50.77 L
1574 sq.ft Plot
₹51.42 L
1664 sq.ft Plot
₹54.36 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹55.54 L
1777 sq.ft Plot
₹58.05 L
1830 sq.ft Plot
₹59.79 L
1950 sq.ft Plot
₹63.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.27k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
AA
Asians and Assvee Construction
1/4

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Poonamallee

1 BHK Villa
₹39 L
2 BHK Villa
₹43 L - 49 L
3 BHK Villa
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.63 K - ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
MC
Madras City Properties
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee

604 sq.ft Plot
₹17.52 L
605 sq.ft Plot
₹17.55 L
608 sq.ft Plot
₹17.63 L
612 sq.ft Plot
₹17.75 L
661 sq.ft Plot
₹19.17 L
671 sq.ft Plot
₹19.46 L
744 sq.ft Plot
₹21.58 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹21.75 L
761 sq.ft Plot
₹22.07 L
771 sq.ft Plot
₹22.36 L
779 sq.ft Plot
₹22.59 L
780 sq.ft Plot
₹22.62 L
798 sq.ft Plot
₹23.14 L
806 sq.ft Plot
₹23.37 L
817 sq.ft Plot
₹23.69 L
821 sq.ft Plot
₹23.81 L
838 sq.ft Plot
₹24.3 L
843 sq.ft Plot
₹24.45 L
885 sq.ft Plot
₹25.66 L
1373 sq.ft Plot
₹39.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
RC
Rajparis Civil Construction
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee

600 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
649 sq.ft Plot
₹22.71 L
997 sq.ft Plot
₹34.9 L
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹36.23 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹41.97 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹42.52 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹51.63 L
1577 sq.ft Plot
₹55.2 L
1882 sq.ft Plot
₹65.87 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
GM
Grand Magnum Housing Pvt Ltd
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee

739 sq.ft Plot
₹24.39 L
847 sq.ft Plot
₹27.95 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹31.98 L
1182 sq.ft Plot
₹39.01 L
1367 sq.ft Plot
₹45.11 L
1368 sq.ft Plot
₹45.14 L
1384 sq.ft Plot
₹45.67 L
1386 sq.ft Plot
₹45.74 L
1393 sq.ft Plot
₹45.97 L
1414 sq.ft Plot
₹46.66 L
1503 sq.ft Plot
₹49.6 L
1506 sq.ft Plot
₹49.7 L
1596 sq.ft Plot
₹52.67 L
1701 sq.ft Plot
₹56.13 L
1975 sq.ft Plot
₹65.17 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹71.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Chennai West

Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
₹64.61 L - 1.18 Cr
Malles Swarnabhumi
by Malles Constructions
Residential Plots
Poonamallee, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahalakshmi Nagar Phase 3
₹70.72 L - 1.23 Cr
Mahalakshmi Nagar Phase 3
by OMR property
Residential Plots
Avadi, Chennai
CC
Chennai City properties
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Meenakshi Enclave
₹32.07 L - 65.6 L
Luxury Plots
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee

637 sq.ft Plot
₹37.26 L
796 sq.ft Plot
₹46.57 L
937 sq.ft Plot
₹54.81 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹70.2 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹84.83 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹87.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.85k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
RH
Real Homes
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee

758 sq.ft Plot
₹41.69 L
829 sq.ft Plot
₹45.59 L
865 sq.ft Plot
₹47.58 L
891 sq.ft Plot
₹49.01 L
925 sq.ft Plot
₹50.88 L
1055 sq.ft Plot
₹58.02 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹60.5 L
1333 sq.ft Plot
₹73.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
HH
Hitech Housing And Properties
1/4

2, 3 BHK Villas in Poonamallee

2 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 50 L
3 BHK Villa
₹55 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
HH
Hitech Housing And Properties
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee

649 sq.ft Plot
₹24.33 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹28.12 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹29.99 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹41.24 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹50.61 L
1540 sq.ft Plot
₹57.73 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹67.48 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹89.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
GS
G Square Housing
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Chembarambakkam

349 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
836 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
849 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
889 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
896 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
908 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
913 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
957 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
959 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
964 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
986 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1046 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1211 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1279 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1284 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1601 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1756 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2024
GF
Global Foundations
Residential Lands for Sale in Global Chettiped

Residential Land / Plots in Nazarathpettai, Thiruvallur

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹17.1 L
1807 sq.ft Plot
₹17.17 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹19 L
2055 sq.ft Plot
₹19.52 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹22.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹950.0/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2013
TG
Tirupatiyar Groups

Property in Poonamallee

Possession: Mar, 2015
Updated
6d ago
J
Jamals
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Poonamallee

2 BHK Flat
₹62.08 L - 69.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
SA
Sri Ambal Promoters

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee

581 sq.ft Plot
₹26.28 L
633 sq.ft Plot
₹28.63 L
645 sq.ft Plot
₹29.17 L
714 sq.ft Plot
₹32.29 L
871 sq.ft Plot
₹39.4 L
919 sq.ft Plot
₹41.57 L
1162 sq.ft Plot
₹52.56 L
1191 sq.ft Plot
₹53.87 L
1390 sq.ft Plot
₹62.87 L
1402 sq.ft Plot
₹63.41 L
1436 sq.ft Plot
₹64.95 L
1461 sq.ft Plot
₹66.08 L
1473 sq.ft Plot
₹66.62 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹66.71 L
1512 sq.ft Plot
₹68.39 L
1517 sq.ft Plot
₹68.61 L
1580 sq.ft Plot
₹71.46 L
1592 sq.ft Plot
₹72.01 L
1637 sq.ft Plot
₹74.04 L
2167 sq.ft Plot
₹98.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.52k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
TG
Tirupatiyar Groups
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupatiyar Lotus Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Poonamallee

2 BHK Flat
₹31.54 L - 31.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
DH
DP Housing And Property
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹49.78 L - 63.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
PH
Platinum Homes

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saligramam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Chennai West, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Samson Higrove Gardens ORR
Property
Soranjeri,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VRX Magna
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Thirumazhisai, Chennai
14.59 L-36.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename Pudhiya Chennai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thirumazhisai,Chennai
29.0 L-82.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Proptera Prime Villas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thirumazhisai,Chennai
55.0 L-80.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Proptera Signature Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Thirumazhisai,Chennai
60.49 L-84.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Proptera Luxury Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Poonamallee,Chennai
60.49 L-84.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera Elite Gardens
Residential Plots
Poonamallee,Chennai
68.79 L-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Sri Krishna Garden Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Poonamallee,Chennai
50.9 L-67.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Proptera Elite Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Poonamallee,Chennai
55.0 L-79.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Araa Chaitanya Avenue Villa