More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Flats for Sale in Jalladian Pet, Pallikaranai, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jalladian Pet? Housing.com offers 16+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jalladian Pet. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Jalladian Pet. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jalladian Pet, Pallikaranai, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Pallikaranai, Chennai
Casagrand Flagship Villa (2511 sq.ft)
₹2.07 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Pallikaranai, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (825 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Pallikaranai, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (815 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Pallikaranai, Chennai
Residential Plot (10900 sq.ft)
₹1.98 Cr
Pallikaranai, Chennai
Residential Plot (10800 sq.ft)
₹1.97 Cr
Pallikaranai, Chennai
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Pallikaranai, Chennai
Samy Royal View (1182 sq.ft)
₹82.74 L - 84.07 L
Pallikaranai, Chennai
Triplex Manor (1520 sq.ft)
₹80.56 L
Pallikaranai, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (871 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Pallikaranai, Chennai
...Read more
CP
Connection Point
+ 1 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Row House,Villa in Pallikaranai

4 BHK Row House
₹2.07 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.24 K - 9.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SR
Saravanan Realties
1/2
New Booking
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.82k/sq.ft
10900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Velammal New Gen School - Medavakkam- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Radial Road- 0.1 kmGeetham Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmSaravana s...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SR
Saravanan Realties
1/2
New Booking
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.82k/sq.ft
10800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Praba Karan
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Orchids The International School - Thoraipakkam- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam, Chennai- 0.1 kmGeetham V...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jalladian Pet

Gallery Cover Pic of Lake Vista At Purva Windermere
1.61 kmfrom
₹51.05 L - 1.24 Cr
Lake Vista At Purva Windermere
Puravankara Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Pallikaranai, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Udyana at TVS Emerald Aaranya
1.68 kmfrom
₹69.99 L - 95.99 L
Udyana at TVS Emerald Aaranya
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Medavakkam, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Amoha
1.71 kmfrom
₹98.41 L - 98.95 L
Pearl Amoha
Pearl Housing
3 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Windermere
1.77 kmfrom
₹51.75 L - 2.3 Cr
Puravankara Windermere
Puravankara Limited
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Pallikaranai, Chennai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 4 more
SF
Samy Foundation
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai

3 BHK Flat
₹82.74 L - 84.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
GN
Green Nest
1/4

3 BHK Independent Floor in Pallikaranai

3 BHK Independent Floor
₹80.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
SL
Sree Lakshmi Construction
1/19

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai

2 BHK Flat
₹41.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ft
ID
Iyra Developers Private Limited
1/5

Property in Pallikaranai

Possession: Apr, 2025
MH
MSP Homes

2 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.88k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
Kings Promoters
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pallikaranai, Chennai
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of Oliyas Diamond

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jalladian Pet

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request