Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

New Residential Projects in Govinda Swamy Nagar, Perungudi, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Govinda Swamy Nagar? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Govinda Swamy Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Govinda Swamy Nagar, Perungudi, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sri LR Akshayam (835 sq.ft)
₹70.97 L - 89.0 L
Perungudi, Chennai
BBCL Evita (900 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr - 2.17 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
Casagrand Auburn (3075 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
Charan Paradise (897 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
Ramkamal Grandio (1257 sq.ft)
₹1.21 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
Kriya Sankalp (1234 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
Krishna Meadows (1124 sq.ft)
₹99.46 L - 1.32 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
SNRs Aashiaana (1060 sq.ft)
₹84.79 L - 1.42 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
Anand Builders (954 sq.ft)
₹54.86 L - 66.53 L
Perungudi, Chennai
Reda Anugraha (888 sq.ft)
₹70.15 L - 86.74 L
Perungudi, Chennai
...Read more
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Perungudi

2 BHK Flat
₹70.97 L - 89 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
IA
Individual Agent
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
Updated
2w ago
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/23

4 BHK Villa in Perungudi

4 BHK Villa
₹3.25 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.94 K - 12.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
MS
M S Charan Builders Pvt Ltd
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
RP
Ramkamal Property Developers
1/17

3 BHK Flat in Perungudi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
KI
Kriya infrastructure pvt ltd
1/4

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
KG
Krishna Group
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi

2 BHK Flat
₹99.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Govinda Swamy Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar Arista
0.34 kmfrom
₹1.74 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Nahar Arista
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Perungudi, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Seven 77
0.86 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Jains Seven 77
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Perungudi, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Sea Breeze
2.12 kmfrom
₹2.86 Cr
Bluemoon Sea Breeze
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Trinity
2.55 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
DRA Trinity
DRA Homes
3 BHK Flat Thoraipakkam, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 1 more
SC
SNR Constructions
1/4

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Perungudi

2 BHK Flat
₹84.79 L - 95.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
AB
Anand Builders
1/22

2 BHK Flat in Perungudi

2 BHK Flat
₹54.85 L - 66.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017