0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

Flats for Sale in Guindy, Chennai under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
CH
Citylife Homes
1/55
Zero Brokerage
VGN Fairmont
RERA
4.4

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Guindy

2 BHK Flat
₹73.57 L - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 2.91 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.8 Cr - 4.18 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr - 3.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
IR
Imperial Realty
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K - 13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
Updated
1w ago
VP
VGN Projects
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.26 K - 15.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
Updated
3w ago
C
CityLiferealty
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
2w ago
AH
Acre Home
1/25
New Booking
VGN Fairmont
RERA
₹73.57 L
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
634 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Guindy

Gallery Cover Pic of ATH The Palladium
₹1.91 Cr - 2.81 Cr
ATH The Palladium
Asset Tree Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Guindy, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Wincrest
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
VGN Wincrest
VGN Projects
2, 3 BHK Flats Guindy, Chennai
VP
VGN Projects
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jones Vista
3.65 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Jones Vista
Jones Foundations
3 BHK Flat Velachery, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Seven 77
4.51 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Jains Seven 77
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Perungudi, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 3 more
S
SAIGANESH
1/13
New Booking
₹93.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Guindy Metro StationClose to Phoenix MarketcityClose to Guindy Railway Station Bus StopLift
Updated
3d ago
TR
Thedal Real Property
1/14
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.51k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
PR
Pro Realty's
1/6
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.66k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Propleaf
1/17
New Booking
Akshaya Jayam
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phenoix Mall Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Guindy

Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Seven 77
₹1.06 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Jains Seven 77
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perungudi, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
by Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
PR
Pro Realty's
1/5
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
1826 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Kamalakannan Dinesh
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital and BirthRight- 0.1 kmGuindy Metro Station- 2.9 km  • ...+ More
AE
Akshaya Estates Realty LLP
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2031
Nana Builders PVT LTD
1/16
New Booking
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1196 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Railway StationClose to Phoenix MarketcityLift
Updated
4d ago
VP
VGN Projects
1/33

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Guindy

2 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.45 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.71 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.71 K - ₹13.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
EH
EK Homes
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Guindy

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy

2 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2013
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Guindy, Chennai

Maduvinkarai
17,415
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Race View Colony
13,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mosque Colony
6,927
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Narasingapuram
1 people rated this locality
3.75
13,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Guindy, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Fairmont
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Guindy,Chennai
73.57 L-4.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Parkhouse Mews
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Guindy,Chennai
3.81 Cr-5.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Guindy,Chennai
3.36 Cr-7.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Richmond Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Guindy,Chennai
1.18 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreshta Maudgalya
Property
Guindy,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Wincrest