Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 130

Independent Houses for Sale in Pattabiram, Chennai - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Pattabiram? Housing.com offers 117+ 2 BHK and 6+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Pattabiram. Choose from 5+ Resale House and 2+ House from Owners in Pattabiram. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Pattabiram, Chennai - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹45.87 L
Pattabiram, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (825 sq.ft)
₹55.5 L
Pattabiram, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (780 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Pattabiram, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Pattabiram, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (1050 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Pattabiram, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (1070 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Pattabiram, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹45.74 L
Pattabiram, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Pattabiram, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹59.5 L
Pattabiram, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Pattabiram, Chennai
...Read more
Kaviya R
1/18
New Booking
BLB Sree Narasimha Nagar
₹45.87 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to TempleClose to Pattabiram Terminal Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
MIRACLE DREAM PROPERTY
1/9
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Purushothaman
1/10
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Deepam Eye HospitalClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Purushothaman
1/10
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationGated CommunityClose to Grocery StoreClose to Deepam Eye Hospital
Updated
2w ago
S
Saravanan
1/10
New Booking
₹45.74 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
MD
MS DEVELOPERS
1/20
New Booking
₹59.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
AA
A Ajithkumar
1/10
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
CHENNAI PROPERTY DEVELOPERS
1/8
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Deepam Eye Hospital
Rahul RK
1/9
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
S
Saravanan
1/8
New Booking
₹32.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pattabiram Terminal Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
4w ago
S
Santhosh
1/27
New Booking
Silver Field Phase 2
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Railway StationClose to Deepam Eye Hospital
S
Saravanan
1/8
New Booking
₹45.84 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
LS
LEO Suresh POOJA HOUSING
1/10
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Pattabiram Terminal Bus StopClose to Deepam Eye HospitalClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
JP
Jagan Pooja Housing
1/19
New Booking
₹41.02 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedFresh ConstructionPool FacingHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
Mathavan
1/9
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PRAKASH BABU
1/5
New Booking
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
S
Saravanan
1/7
New Booking
₹36.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionCorner PropertyClose to Pattabiram Terminal Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
4w ago
CHENNAI PROPERTY DEVELOPERS
1/10
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Railway Station
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Pattabiram, Chennai

Modern City
5,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thendral Nagar
4,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajiv Gandhi Nagar
4,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Pattabiram, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Real Shridhar Nagar
Residential Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Pattabiram,Chennai
15.4 L-45.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in V Square Kannappa Avenue
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Pattabiram,Chennai
40.28 L-60.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Uptown Park
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Pattabiram,Chennai
20.89 L-69.62 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Villas
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Pattabiram,Chennai
51.93 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MS Susheela Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Pattabiram,Chennai
59.0 L-89.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Pattabiram, Chennai

Deenadayalan Nagar
5,324
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muthapudupet
5,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Palavedu Pettai
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nemilicheri
1 people rated this locality
4.75
5,267
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
MRF Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Palavedu
4,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.48%