Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Kovilpathagai, New Vellanur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
MD
MCB Developers
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Avadi

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Kovilpathagai)

GH
GMB Housing
1/18
4.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Avadi

1 BHK Flat
₹37.83 L - 42.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.27 L - 70.55 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹72.33 L - 93.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 681 - 1691 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
SP
SP PROMOTERS
1/3
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambattur

2 BHK Flat
₹86.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 1422 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
NP
Newry Properties (P) Ltd
1/36
2.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Avadi

1 BHK Flat
₹43 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K - ₹7.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 577 - 1162 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
VH
VGN Homes
1/36
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Avadi

2 BHK Villa
₹1.23 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.43 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1394 - 1711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/30
6.3 kms away

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Avadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 32 - 610 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
IB
India Builders Ltd
1/7
6.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ambattur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1258 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DF
Deshna Foundation
1/2
6.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Ayappakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹43.68 L - 54.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 780 - 980 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kovilpathagai

Gallery Cover Pic of SP Samrueham
5.19 kmfrom
₹86.45 L - 1.21 Cr
SP Samrueham
Sp Construction Chennai
2, 3 BHK Flats Ambattur, Chennai
SP
SP PROMOTERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Arniyam
6.16 kmfrom
₹65.08 L - 67.13 L
SP Arniyam
Sp Construction Chennai
2 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SP
SP PROMOTERS
Seller
IB
India Builders Ltd
1/3
6.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ambattur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NP
Newry Properties (P) Ltd
1/23
6.6 kms away

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Avadi

2 BHK Flat
₹76.51 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹87.02 L - 87.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 1012 - 1158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AD
ARC Developers
1/2
6.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Pattabiram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 478 - 598 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/3
6.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayappakkam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 620 - 833 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GS
G Square Housing
1/3
6.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ambattur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹35.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.99k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
VS
V Square Green Homes
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in New Vellanur

2 BHK Villa
₹51 L
3 BHK Villa
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
RR
Raaghav Rams Infra Pvt. Ltd
4.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ambattur

1230 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1247 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1281 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1313 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1327 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1342 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1352 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2194 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kovilpathagai, Chennai

Poompozhil Nagar
5,047
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rjiv Gandhi Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Phase 1
4,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kovilpathagai, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of MCB Marvel
2 BHK Apartment
Avadi,Chennai
43.0 L-43.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of V Square Mini Town
2, 3 BHK Villas
New Vellanur,Chennai
51.0 L-72.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Newry Adora
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
43.0 L-79.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Saai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ambattur,Chennai
70.28 L-88.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Azhagar City
Property
Ayappakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arjun Sai Kiran