Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

RERA Certified Projects in Kovur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
AH
Acre Home
+ 3 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovur

2 BHK Flat
₹67.62 L - 73.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.02 L - 96.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
PH
Pride Housing
1/27
New Booking
Akshaya Republic
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
624 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kolachery Junction (Poonamallee Road) Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Secu...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Propleaf
1/27
New Booking
MP Golden Heights
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
1013 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Metro StationCommunity HallFire Fighting System
Updated
2d ago
Propleaf
1/18
New Booking
Akshaya Republic
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/27
New Booking
MP Golden Heights
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1283 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumChildren Play AreaCommunity HallLift
The Asset Crew
1/29
New Booking
MP Golden Heights
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1d ago
PP
Property PlayBook
1/26
New Booking
MP Golden Heights
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingKids AreaGated Community
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/26
New Booking
MP Golden Heights
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kovur

Gallery Cover Pic of LML The Luxe One
3.41 kmfrom
₹94.01 L - 1.35 Cr
LML The Luxe One
LML Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Kattupakkam, Chennai
LH
LML Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nu Tech Central Park
3.50 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.87 Cr
Nu Tech Central Park
Nutech Projects Realty Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Le Palais
4.27 kmfrom
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Lifestyle Le Palais
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
3 BHK Flat Porur, Chennai
LH
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
Developer + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Kgeyes Nifty 300
4.33 kmfrom
₹31.96 L - 1.26 Cr
Kgeyes Nifty 300
Kgeyes Residency
Residential Plots Kolapakkam, Chennai
KR
Kgeyes Residency
Developer + 1 more
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/27
New Booking
MP Golden Heights
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
1316 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumCommunity HallLift
AH
Akshaya Homes
1/41

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kovur

2 BHK Flat
₹44.86 L - 92.08 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹78.78 L - 86.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.03 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.39 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
VH
Venue Homez
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Kovur

2 BHK Flat
₹31.16 L - 39.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
SC
SS Constructions
1/12

2 BHK Villa in Kovur

2 BHK Villa
₹93.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.06k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
Connection Point
1/24
New Booking
MP Golden Heights
RERA
₹55.55 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
AH
Akshaya Homes
1/23

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kovur

2 BHK Flat
₹44.86 L - 1.09 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹44.86 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹44.86 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.39 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
SC
SS Constructions
1/9

2, 3 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Kovur

2 BHK Duplex
₹60 L
2 BHK Villa
₹82 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.13 K - ₹5.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
PF
Poojaa Foundation Pvt. Ltd.
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Kovur

824 sq.ft Plot
₹45.32 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹46.2 L
853 sq.ft Plot
₹46.91 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹48.4 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹49.5 L
911 sq.ft Plot
₹50.1 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹51.15 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹63.97 L
1171 sq.ft Plot
₹64.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
JH
JVP Housing
1/16

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Kovur

1502 sq.ft Plot
₹67.59 L
1 BHK Villa
₹49 L
2 BHK Villa
₹59 L - 69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SC
SS Constructions
1/12

3 BHK Villa in Kovur

3 BHK Villa
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Kovur

Residential Lands for Sale in Kgeyes Nifty 300
₹31.96 L - 1.26 Cr
Kgeyes Nifty 300
by Kgeyes Residency
Residential Plots
Kolapakkam, Chennai
KR
Kgeyes Residency
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
₹64.61 L - 1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Vibrant
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Viva Vibrant
by Viva Housing
3 BHK Flat
Pallavaram, Chennai
VH
Viva Housing
Developer + 1 more
MB
MS Builders Chennai
1/12

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2012
HP
Hitech Properties Builders

2 BHK Flat in Kovur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kovur, Chennai

Shree Kumaran Nagar
6,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Ambal Nagar
5,324
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lakhsmi Nagar
6,580
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinnapani Cheri
6,443
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kovur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of MP Golden Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kovur,Chennai
67.62 L-96.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Venice
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kovur,Chennai
65.99 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH Merlion
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kovur,Chennai
99.69 L-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshaya Republic
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kovur,Chennai