Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Independent Villas for Sale in Kovur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
SS Properties
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Metro StationClose to Sri Krish International SchoolClose to ...+ More
RR
R R Promoters
1/12
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower BackupClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
SB
Saravana Builders Chennai
1/3

2 BHK Villa in Kovur

2 BHK Villa
₹63 L - 63.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
VB
VGS Builders
1/6

3 BHK Villa in Kovur

3 BHK Villa
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
SC
SS Constructions
1/11

3 BHK Villa in Kovur

3 BHK Villa
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
SC
SS Constructions
1/12

2 BHK Villa in Kovur

2 BHK Villa
₹93.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.06k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
MC
Madras City Properties
1/10

Residential Land / Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovur

609 sq.ft Plot
₹18.88 L
613 sq.ft Plot
₹19 L
617 sq.ft Plot
₹19.13 L
618 sq.ft Plot
₹19.16 L
624 sq.ft Plot
₹19.34 L
630 sq.ft Plot
₹19.53 L
641 sq.ft Plot
₹19.87 L
646 sq.ft Plot
₹20.03 L
648 sq.ft Plot
₹20.09 L
655 sq.ft Plot
₹20.3 L
657 sq.ft Plot
₹20.37 L
658 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
686 sq.ft Plot
₹21.27 L
688 sq.ft Plot
₹21.33 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹23.25 L
832 sq.ft Plot
₹25.79 L
862 sq.ft Plot
₹26.72 L
878 sq.ft Plot
₹27.22 L
932 sq.ft Plot
₹28.89 L
988 sq.ft Plot
₹30.63 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹32.55 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹34.1 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹35.65 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹38.75 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹40.3 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹43.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kovur

Gallery Cover Pic of ST Oakwood Villas
1.94 kmfrom
₹71.41 L - 90.96 L
ST Oakwood Villas
ST Angelos VNCT Ventures
2, 3 BHK Villas Thandalam, Chennai
GH
Green home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RDB The Kings Villa
3.09 kmfrom
₹78.0 L - 91.0 L
RDB The Kings Villa
RDB Chennai Realtors LLP
2, 3 BHK Villas Kundrathur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Ventra
3.31 kmfrom
₹87.0 L - 2.93 Cr
Casagrand Ventra
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Villas Kattupakkam, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH Merlion
₹99.69 L - 2.16 Cr
ATH Merlion
Asset Tree Homes
3, 4 BHK Villas Kovur, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
DF
Darshan Foundation
1/4

4 BHK Villa in Kovur

4 BHK Villa
₹66.04 L - 78.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
JH
JVP Housing
1/16

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Kovur

1502 sq.ft Plot
₹67.59 L
1 BHK Villa
₹49 L
2 BHK Villa
₹59 L - 69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SC
SS Constructions
1/12

3 BHK Villa in Kovur

3 BHK Villa
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
VB
VGS Builders
1/2

2 BHK Villa in Kovur

2 BHK Villa
₹80 L - 88 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K - ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
SC
SS Constructions
1/9

2, 3 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Kovur

2 BHK Duplex
₹60 L
2 BHK Villa
₹82 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.13 K - ₹5.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovur

3 BHK Villa
₹99.69 L - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K - 11.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
A
Anandh
1/6
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionRainwater Harvesting
CP
Chennai Property Bazar

3 BHK Villa in Kovur

3 BHK Villa
₹65.12 L - 69.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
J LOGESH
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Kovur for Rs. 12500000
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Krish International School- 0.1 kmBe Well Hospitals Poonamallee- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 0.1 kmV7 Hotel- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PC
PM Construction Chennai
Gallery Cover Pic of PM Villas

2 BHK Villa in Kovur

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Kovur

Gallery Cover Pic of ST Oakwood Villas
₹71.41 L - 90.96 L
ST Oakwood Villas
by ST Angelos VNCT Ventures
2, 3 BHK Villas
Thandalam, Chennai
GH
Green home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH Merlion
₹99.69 L - 2.16 Cr
ATH Merlion
by Asset Tree Homes
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kovur, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of VNA Subramaniyapuram
₹68.99 L
VNA Subramaniyapuram
by VNA Construction
2 BHK Villa
Thirumudivakkam, Chennai
GH
Garnet Homes
Seller
KK
K K Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of KK Shanti Villa

3 BHK Villa in Kovur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
SA
Shri Ambal Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ambal Flora

3 BHK Villa in Kovur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2020