Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 53

New Residential Projects in Krishnaveni Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Krishnaveni Nagar? Housing.com offers 39+ Ready to Move, 6+ Under Construction and 13+ Resale Projects in Krishnaveni Nagar. Choose from 25+ new & upcoming projects in Krishnaveni Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Krishnaveni Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers (1971 sq.ft)
₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Medavakkam, Chennai
Navins Starwood Towers 3 (882 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Medavakkam, Chennai
Vivaan Breeza (800 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L - 85.0 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
Pearl Elita (964 sq.ft)
₹69.41 L - 92.09 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
Pearl Evita (1025 sq.ft)
₹76.86 L - 99.21 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
Casagrand Zenith (834 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L - 1.8 Cr
Medavakkam, Chennai
Navins Starwood Towers 2 (594 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L - 50.0 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
Alankar Crown (1321 sq.ft)
₹95.77 L - 1.08 Cr
Medavakkam, Chennai
Vikaan Sai Daksha (1358 sq.ft)
₹89.61 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
MSD Tulip (1012 sq.ft)
₹64.3 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
...Read more
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
3w ago
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/41
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
3w ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Medavakkam

2 BHK Villa
₹58 L - 75 L
3 BHK Villa
₹80 L - 85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K - ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
PC
Pearl Constructions
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹69.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.85 L - 92.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
PC
Pearl Constructions
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹76.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.01 L - 99.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
3w ago
P
PROPLEAF
+ 2 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
DH
Dreamy Homes
+ 1 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹49 L - 50 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
IR
Imperial Realty
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹95.77 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Krishnaveni Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Starwood Towers 3
₹83.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Navins Starwood Towers 3
Navin's Housing & Properties
2 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers
₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers
Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Udyana at TVS Emerald Aaranya
1.54 kmfrom
₹69.99 L - 95.99 L
Udyana at TVS Emerald Aaranya
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Medavakkam, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BSCPL Bollineni Zion
1.58 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 1.45 Cr
BSCPL Bollineni Zion
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Perumbakkam, Chennai
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
Developer + 5 more
VS
Vikaans Shelters
+ 1 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹89.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
MS
MSD Shelters
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹64.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.35k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
GS
Gs Sowmiya Builders
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹62.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.85k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
UG
Unique Green Homes
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹79.73 L - 86.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
KC
kalpataru Constructions
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Vengaivasal

900 sq.ft Plot
₹40.5 L
1188 sq.ft Plot
₹53.46 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
1238 sq.ft Plot
₹55.71 L
1244 sq.ft Plot
₹55.98 L
1305 sq.ft Plot
₹58.73 L
1346 sq.ft Plot
₹60.57 L
1411 sq.ft Plot
₹63.49 L
1419 sq.ft Plot
₹63.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/40

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vengaivasal

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.69 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
PH
Pearl Housing
1/2

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹59.09 L - 72.15 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹72.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
KC
kalpataru Constructions
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Vengaivasal

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹59.99 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹89.98 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
RW
Ramky Wavoo Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/11

2, 3 BHK Villas in Medavakkam

2 BHK Villa
₹51.75 L
3 BHK Villa
₹73.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2014
SS
Shree Sastha Homes
1/20

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam

1 BHK Flat
₹22.36 L - 22.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.9 L - 42.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.49 L - 51.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Krishnaveni Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Starwood Towers 3
₹83.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Navins Starwood Towers 3
by Navin's Housing & Properties
2 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BSCPL Bollineni Zion
₹90.0 L - 1.45 Cr
BSCPL Bollineni Zion
by BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Malles Adhika
₹60.91 L - 87.23 L
Malles Adhika
by Malles Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
SR
Sumangali Residences
1/9

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹71.59 L - 76.18 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.56 L - 97.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
SH
Sumangali Homes Private Limited
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹48.9 L - 55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.65 L - 66.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/46

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹91 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
VH
Viva Housing