MHMD Homes1/10VerifiedNew Booking2 BHK Flat in Kulattur, Chennai ₹66.5 LAvg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft950 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreContact
MHMD Homes1/9VerifiedNew Booking2 BHK Flat in Kulattur, Chennai ₹61.18 LAvg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft874 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreContact
Sree Kuladevatha Constructions BuildersKuladevatha Jeeva Aathish 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kulattur 1 BHK Flat₹26.41 L - 28.04 L2 BHK Flat₹40.19 L - 43.97 L3 BHK Flat₹49.05 L4 BHK Flat₹86.76 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016Contact
MuthukumarOwnerRequest ImagesResale2 BHK Flat in Kulattur, Chennai ₹55.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft1100 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Velammal New Gen School - Medavakkam- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Radial Road- 2.6 kmAirport Metro Station- 0.1 kmGeetham Veg...+ More Updated 3w agoContact
GugunOwnerRequest ImagesResaleResidential Land / Plot in Kulattur, Chennai ₹35.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft500 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: Velammal New Gen School - Medavakkam- 0.9 kmKauvery Hospital - Radial Road- 2.8 kmAirport Metro Station- 0.1 kmGeetham Veg...+ More Updated 2w agoContact
CSCobble StoneRequest ImagesCobble Spring Mead Residential Land / Plots in Kulattur 1039 sq.ft Plot₹40.51 L1106 sq.ft Plot₹43.12 L1533 sq.ft Plot₹59.77 L1837 sq.ft Plot₹71.62 L2007 sq.ft Plot₹78.25 L2080 sq.ft Plot₹81.1 L2140 sq.ft Plot₹83.44 L2169 sq.ft Plot₹84.57 L2290 sq.ft Plot₹89.29 L2423 sq.ft Plot₹94.47 L2532 sq.ft Plot₹98.72 L3400 sq.ft Plot₹1.33 Cr4664 sq.ft Plot₹1.82 CrAvg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015Contact
IRImperial Realty1/21.9 kms awayZero BrokeragePearl Amoha 3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam 3 BHK Flat₹98.41 L - 98.94 LAvg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Navin's Housing & Properties1/413.4 kms awayZero BrokerageNavins Starwood Towers 3 RERA2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam 2 BHK Flat₹83 L - 1.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 877 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025Contact
Balaji1/43.7 kms awayZero BrokeragePreetha Park Avenue 2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam 2 BHK Flat₹78.59 L3 BHK Flat₹1.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 1512 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025Contact
Malles Constructions1/234.6 kms awayZero BrokerageMalles Adhika RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam 2 BHK Flat₹60.91 L - 64.03 L3 BHK Flat₹74.1 L - 87.23 LAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 937 - 1342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025Contact
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd + 5 more1/444.8 kms awayZero BrokerageBSCPL Bollineni Zion RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam 2.5 BHK Flat₹90 L - 94 L3 BHK Flat₹1.05 Cr - 1.45 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.33 K - 8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd + 1 more1/184.9 kms awayZero BrokerageHarmony Bhagyam 3 BHK Flat in Chromepet 3 BHK Flat₹1.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
DHDreamy Homes1/95.5 kms awayZero BrokerageEeshani Narmadha 3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram 3 BHK Flat₹88.61 L - 94.38 LAvg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1136 - 1210 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025Contact
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd + 1 more1/265.5 kms awayZero BrokerageJain Pebble Brook 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam 2 BHK Flat₹88 L - 1.09 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.3 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.05 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2432 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2017Contact
Ruby Builders And Promoters + 1 more1/216.0 kms awayZero BrokerageRuby Signature City RERAResidential Land / Plots in Selaiyur 724 sq.ft Plot₹54.3 L768 sq.ft Plot₹57.6 L843 sq.ft Plot₹63.23 L880 sq.ft Plot₹66 L982 sq.ft Plot₹73.65 L1033 sq.ft Plot₹77.47 L1077 sq.ft Plot₹80.78 L1128 sq.ft Plot₹84.6 L1177 sq.ft Plot₹88.28 L1184 sq.ft Plot₹88.8 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹90 L1221 sq.ft Plot₹91.58 L1237 sq.ft Plot₹92.78 L1294 sq.ft Plot₹97.05 L1330 sq.ft Plot₹99.75 L1392 sq.ft Plot₹1.04 Cr1395 sq.ft Plot₹1.05 Cr1473 sq.ft Plot₹1.1 Cr1476 sq.ft Plot₹1.11 Cr1563 sq.ft Plot₹1.17 Cr1884 sq.ft Plot₹1.41 Cr2016 sq.ft Plot₹1.51 Cr2164 sq.ft Plot₹1.62 Cr2378 sq.ft Plot₹1.78 Cr3493 sq.ft Plot₹2.62 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025Contact
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd + 3 more1/656.3 kms awayZero BrokerageJains Seven 77 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi 2 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.2 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.81 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.1 K - 11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1048 - 1641 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Viva Housing + 1 more1/286.3 kms awayZero BrokerageViva Vibrant RERA3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram 3 BHK Flat₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 CrAvg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025Contact
ACS Promoters1/82.7 kms awayACS Aadhis Castle 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai 2 BHK Flat₹56.58 L - 67.62 L3 BHK Flat₹94.53 L - 95.22 LAvg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1380 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026Contact
Viva Housing1/35.5 kms awayViva Vinci 3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram 3 BHK Flat₹77.22 L - 82.5 LAvg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025Contact
Puwadaa1/286.0 kms awayMagizhvagam RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Selaiyur 1 BHK Flat₹42.15 L2 BHK Flat₹73.72 L - 81.9 LAvg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 562 - 1092 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024Contact
Sivdenarchitects0.5 km away3 BHK Flat in Kovilambakkam, Chennai ₹1.06 CrAvg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft1254 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadClose to Metro StationLiftContact
SPSea Properties + 1 more1/60.6 km awayZero BrokerageSHPF Elite 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam 2 BHK Flat₹73.28 L3 BHK Flat₹1.09 Cr - 1.14 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.32 Cr - 1.38 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1062 - 2005 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025Contact
Nambu Magesh1/80.7 km awayVerified3 BHK Flat in Vaithiyalingam Nagar, Nanmangalam, Chennai ₹83.58 LAvg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft1045 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationPower BackupLift24*7 SecurityContact
Nambu Magesh1/80.7 km awayVerified3 BHK Flat in Vaithiyalingam Nagar, Nanmangalam, Chennai ₹1.18 CrAvg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft1475 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityContact
UserOwner1/70.8 km awayNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in Nehru Nagar, Nanmangalam, Chennai ₹97.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft1082 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Velammal New Gen School - Medavakkam- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Radial Road- 2.2 kmAirport Metro Station- 9.9 kmGeetham Veg...+ MoreContact