Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

New Residential Projects in Kumaran Nagar East, Avadi, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Kumaran Nagar East? Housing.com offers 3+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Kumaran Nagar East. Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Kumaran Nagar East. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Kumaran Nagar East, Avadi, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
DRA Urbania (763 sq.ft)
₹54.17 L - 95.77 L
Avadi, Chennai
Meenakshi Dasha (664 sq.ft)
₹23.24 L - 36.09 L
Avadi, Chennai
Mahalakshmi Nagar
Price on Request
Avadi, Chennai
GMB Honey Dew (681 sq.ft)
₹37.83 L - 93.94 L
Avadi, Chennai
MS Sumangali Maansarover Garden (696 sq.ft)
₹41.76 L - 84.99 L
Avadi, Chennai
Bhaveshwar Sudharshan
Price on Request
Avadi, Chennai
...Read more
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Avadi

2 BHK Flat
₹54.17 L - 71.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.06 L - 95.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
MF
Meenakshi Foundation
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Avadi

2 BHK Flat
₹23.24 L - 27.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.8 L - 36.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
GH
GMB Housing
1/18
New Launch

1, 2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Avadi

1 BHK Flat
₹37.83 L - 42.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.27 L - 70.55 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹72.33 L - 93.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
2w ago
MD
MS Developers
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi

696 sq.ft Plot
₹41.76 L
782 sq.ft Plot
₹46.89 L
799 sq.ft Plot
₹47.92 L
818 sq.ft Plot
₹49.06 L
825 sq.ft Plot
₹49.47 L
829 sq.ft Plot
₹49.72 L
833 sq.ft Plot
₹49.97 L
867 sq.ft Plot
₹52.03 L
876 sq.ft Plot
₹52.57 L
887 sq.ft Plot
₹53.23 L
898 sq.ft Plot
₹53.89 L
904 sq.ft Plot
₹54.26 L
928 sq.ft Plot
₹55.7 L
1098 sq.ft Plot
₹65.88 L
1383 sq.ft Plot
₹82.98 L
1416 sq.ft Plot
₹84.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025