Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Ready to Move-In Projects in Mahaveer Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Mahaveer Nagar)

GI
Global India Propertys
1/15
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chengalpattu

600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹5.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹7 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹700.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
IA
Individual Agent
1/9
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chengalpattu

392 sq.ft Plot
₹11.37 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹17.4 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹19.57 L
685 sq.ft Plot
₹19.86 L
796 sq.ft Plot
₹23.08 L
888 sq.ft Plot
₹25.75 L
923 sq.ft Plot
₹26.77 L
1135 sq.ft Plot
₹32.91 L
1140 sq.ft Plot
₹33.06 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹34.8 L
1237 sq.ft Plot
₹35.87 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹36.71 L
1315 sq.ft Plot
₹38.13 L
1368 sq.ft Plot
₹39.67 L
1444 sq.ft Plot
₹41.88 L
1488 sq.ft Plot
₹43.15 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹43.5 L
1519 sq.ft Plot
₹44.05 L
1538 sq.ft Plot
₹44.6 L
1556 sq.ft Plot
₹45.12 L
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹45.33 L
1575 sq.ft Plot
₹45.67 L
1588 sq.ft Plot
₹46.05 L
1590 sq.ft Plot
₹46.11 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹46.4 L
1601 sq.ft Plot
₹46.43 L
1606 sq.ft Plot
₹46.57 L
1610 sq.ft Plot
₹46.69 L
1713 sq.ft Plot
₹49.68 L
1738 sq.ft Plot
₹50.4 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹52.2 L
1823 sq.ft Plot
₹52.87 L
1844 sq.ft Plot
₹53.48 L
1855 sq.ft Plot
₹53.8 L
1919 sq.ft Plot
₹55.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
IA
Individual Agent
1/12
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mamandur, Chengalpattu

900 sq.ft Plot
₹13.49 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹17.99 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹19.49 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹20.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.48 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹26.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹35.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
SA
Sai Aashwin Builder
1/20
3.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chengalpattu

10000 sq.ft Plot
₹69.9 L
10900 sq.ft Plot
₹76.19 L
10937 sq.ft Plot
₹76.45 L
10972 sq.ft Plot
₹76.69 L
10973 sq.ft Plot
₹76.7 L
10975 sq.ft Plot
₹76.72 L
10989 sq.ft Plot
₹76.81 L
13286 sq.ft Plot
₹92.87 L
16727 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
17163 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹699.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SD
Samee Dream Properties Pvt Ltd
1/17
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chengalpattu

1050 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1360 sq.ft Plot
₹68 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹69 L
1485 sq.ft Plot
₹74.25 L
1509 sq.ft Plot
₹75.45 L
1530 sq.ft Plot
₹76.5 L
1551 sq.ft Plot
₹77.55 L
1572 sq.ft Plot
₹78.6 L
1575 sq.ft Plot
₹78.75 L
1596 sq.ft Plot
₹79.8 L
1611 sq.ft Plot
₹80.55 L
1617 sq.ft Plot
₹80.85 L
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹81 L
1855 sq.ft Plot
₹92.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
RB
Reputed Builder
1/5
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chengalpattu

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.1k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
AP
Amaaya Properties
1/17
2.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chengalpattu

600 sq.ft Plot
₹8.1 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹16.88 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹20.25 L
1720 sq.ft Plot
₹23.22 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹24.3 L
2420 sq.ft Plot
₹32.67 L
3150 sq.ft Plot
₹42.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.35k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
RC
RKN Constructions
1/2
2.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Chengalpattu

2 BHK Flat
₹38.37 L - 43.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mahaveer Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Global JA Nagar
3.89 kmfrom
₹4.2 L - 1.68 Cr
Global JA Nagar
Global India Propertys
Residential Plots Chengalpattu, Chennai
GI
Global India Propertys
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera Spring Dale
3.89 kmfrom
₹11.37 L - 55.65 L
Sameera Spring Dale
Sameera Groups
Residential Plots Chengalpattu, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai River Garden
3.89 kmfrom
₹69.9 L - 1.2 Cr
Sai River Garden
Sai Aashwin Builder
Residential Plots Chengalpattu, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera Universe
4.12 kmfrom
₹13.49 L - 35.98 L
Sameera Universe
Sameera Estates Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Mamandur, Chengalpattu, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
1/11
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chengalpattu

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1910 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
1/13
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chengalpattu

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1910 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.56k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
EH
Empire Housing And Property
1/17
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chengalpattu

600 sq.ft Plot
₹14.39 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹17.99 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹20.39 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹21.59 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹28.79 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹32.39 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹34.79 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹43.18 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹50.38 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹57.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
KC
Krishna Citisquare And Zenon Estates
1/4
3.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chengalpattu

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹5.61 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹6.54 L
1770 sq.ft Plot
₹6.62 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹7.48 L
2150 sq.ft Plot
₹8.04 L
2340 sq.ft Plot
₹8.75 L
2397 sq.ft Plot
₹8.96 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹8.98 L
2450 sq.ft Plot
₹9.16 L
2590 sq.ft Plot
₹9.69 L
2611 sq.ft Plot
₹9.77 L
2883 sq.ft Plot
₹10.78 L
2905 sq.ft Plot
₹10.86 L
2934 sq.ft Plot
₹10.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹374.0/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
EE
Elite Estate
1/10
3.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chengalpattu

800 sq.ft Plot
₹20.78 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹22.07 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹23.37 L
980 sq.ft Plot
₹25.45 L
1020 sq.ft Plot
₹26.49 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹28.57 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹31.16 L
1560 sq.ft Plot
₹40.51 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹46.75 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹62.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
YH
Yume Homes and Lands
1/5
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chengalpattu

744 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
987 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
996 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1038 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1101 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1123 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1155 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1197 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1263 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1445 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1509 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1668 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1685 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1689 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1978 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2136 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2395 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
VR
Vijay Raja Homes Private Limited
1/2
3.5 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Nenmeli

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 10291 - 15567 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
3.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chengalpattu

460 sq.ft Plot
₹6.9 L
480 sq.ft Plot
₹7.2 L
525 sq.ft Plot
₹7.87 L
588 sq.ft Plot
₹8.82 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹11.25 L
866 sq.ft Plot
₹12.99 L
909 sq.ft Plot
₹13.63 L
1776 sq.ft Plot
₹26.64 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1833 sq.ft Plot
₹27.5 L
1988 sq.ft Plot
₹29.82 L
2075 sq.ft Plot
₹31.13 L
2106 sq.ft Plot
₹31.59 L
2122 sq.ft Plot
₹31.83 L
2235 sq.ft Plot
₹33.52 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
2494 sq.ft Plot
₹37.41 L
2876 sq.ft Plot
₹43.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SP
Star Properties Chennai
1/13
3.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chengalpattu

600 sq.ft Plot
₹6.9 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹8.05 L
745 sq.ft Plot
₹8.57 L
788 sq.ft Plot
₹9.06 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹9.2 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹10.35 L
925 sq.ft Plot
₹10.64 L
988 sq.ft Plot
₹11.36 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹11.5 L
1062 sq.ft Plot
₹12.21 L
1098 sq.ft Plot
₹12.63 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹12.68 L
1133 sq.ft Plot
₹13.02 L
1152 sq.ft Plot
₹13.25 L
1153 sq.ft Plot
₹13.26 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹13.8 L
1297 sq.ft Plot
₹14.92 L
1373 sq.ft Plot
₹15.79 L
1516 sq.ft Plot
₹17.43 L
1538 sq.ft Plot
₹17.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.15k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
SP
Star Properties
1/4
3.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chengalpattu

400 sq.ft Plot
₹3.2 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹6.39 L
803 sq.ft Plot
₹6.42 L
808 sq.ft Plot
₹6.46 L
838 sq.ft Plot
₹6.7 L
860 sq.ft Plot
₹6.87 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹7.03 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹7.19 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹7.35 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹10.55 L
1405 sq.ft Plot
₹11.23 L
1510 sq.ft Plot
₹12.06 L
1608 sq.ft Plot
₹12.85 L
2279 sq.ft Plot
₹18.21 L
2340 sq.ft Plot
₹18.7 L
2625 sq.ft Plot
₹20.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹799.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Mahaveer Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera Spring Dale
₹11.37 L - 55.65 L
Sameera Spring Dale
by Sameera Groups
Residential Plots
Chengalpattu, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Global JA Nagar
₹4.2 L - 1.68 Cr
Global JA Nagar
by Global India Propertys
Residential Plots
Chengalpattu, Chennai
GI
Global India Propertys
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai River Garden
₹69.9 L - 1.2 Cr
Vijay Property Developers
1/7
3.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chengalpattu

997 sq.ft Plot
₹20.94 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹21.63 L
1095 sq.ft Plot
₹23 L
1140 sq.ft Plot
₹23.94 L
1190 sq.ft Plot
₹24.99 L
1230 sq.ft Plot
₹25.83 L
1388 sq.ft Plot
₹29.15 L
1492 sq.ft Plot
₹31.33 L
1850 sq.ft Plot
₹38.85 L
1873 sq.ft Plot
₹39.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2021
CH
Crystal Homes
1/6
3.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chengalpattu

600 sq.ft Plot
₹8 L
746 sq.ft Plot
₹9.94 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹10.66 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
1010 sq.ft Plot
₹13.46 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹16 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Mahaveer Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of SRM Chengai City
Property
Mahaveer Nagar,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mahaveer Nagar, Chennai

Venbakkam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Alapakkam, Ozhalur
9,002
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chengalpattu
9 people rated this locality
4.54
4,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahindra World City
6,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Singaperumal Koil
11 people rated this locality
4.16
4,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pattaravakkam
5,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vallam R.F.
4,866
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chettipunyam
5,856
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Keerapakkam
4,951
Avg. Price per sq.ft