Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in TNC Devaki Ambal Nagar

Sort by:
Relevance
TD
by TNC Property

Residential Plots

1

TNC Devaki Ambal Nagar Project Images
CC
Chennai City Propertz
1/12
New Booking
TNC Devaki Ambal Nagar
₹31.54 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Joseph's Matric. Hr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmDeepam Hospitals, Maraimalai Nagar- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmMaraimalainagar Rai...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (TNC Devaki Ambal Nagar)

RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/19
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Maraimalai Nagar

842 sq.ft Plot
₹29.46 L
895 sq.ft Plot
₹31.32 L
905 sq.ft Plot
₹31.67 L
956 sq.ft Plot
₹33.45 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹33.59 L
1002 sq.ft Plot
₹35.06 L
1006 sq.ft Plot
₹35.2 L
1019 sq.ft Plot
₹35.65 L
1028 sq.ft Plot
₹35.97 L
1038 sq.ft Plot
₹36.32 L
1066 sq.ft Plot
₹37.3 L
1117 sq.ft Plot
₹39.08 L
1133 sq.ft Plot
₹39.64 L
1145 sq.ft Plot
₹40.06 L
1279 sq.ft Plot
₹44.75 L
1358 sq.ft Plot
₹47.52 L
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹51.23 L
1503 sq.ft Plot
₹52.59 L
1514 sq.ft Plot
₹52.97 L
2053 sq.ft Plot
₹71.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
VIP Premsai
Owner
1/26
4.3 kms away
₹11.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Joseph's Matric. Hr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmJeevan Sumyuktha Hospitals Private Limited- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 km ...+ More
GP
Greenline Properties
4.8 kms away
₹81.09 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
3180 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sivananda Gurukulam (Sivananda Saraswathi Sevashram)- 0.1 kmPREM SCANS- 7.3 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmKannivaakam...+ More
GP
Greenline Properties
5.4 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
923 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram Maraimalainagar- 0.1 kmFFC - Food Feast Cafe- 0.1 kmKannivaakam Bus Stop- 0.1 km
GP
Greenline Properties
5.5 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
1194 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram Maraimalainagar- 1.5 kmFFC - Food Feast Cafe- 0.1 kmKannivaakam Bus Stop- 4.5 km
GS
G Square Housing
1/6
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Singaperumal Koil

1513 sq.ft Plot
₹45.37 L
2786 sq.ft Plot
₹83.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Ezhil Arasu
Owner
1/5
6.2 kms away
₹28.15 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
536 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SRM Public School- 0.1 kmPREM SCANS- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER SHOP- 0.1 km
GP
Greenline Properties
1/9
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
S
Starmets
+ 2 more
1/18
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahindra World City

2 BHK Flat
₹87.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1079 - 1478 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
MP
Mr Pincode
1/24
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahindra World School- 2.2 kmJeevan Sumyuktha Hospitals Private Limited- 2.1 kmSouthern Railway A...+ More
MP
Mr Pincode
1/8
6.6 kms away
Verified
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedClose to Mahindra World SchoolLift
MP
Mr Pincode
1/7
6.6 kms away
Verified
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingPower BackupClose to Mahindra World School
MP
Mr Pincode
1/21
6.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1079 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mahindra World SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around TNC Devaki Ambal Nagar, Chennai

Maraimalai Nagar
12 people rated this locality
4.18
5,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rail Nagar
5,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Peramanur
1 people rated this locality
4.75
6,525
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kavanur R.F.R[31]C
6,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vivekananda Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pavendar Salai
4,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kattupakkam, Chengalpattu
5,864
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vigneswara Nagar
4,820
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gudalore R.F.
5,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gudalur
5,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashta Lakshmi Nagar
3,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tharapakkam
2 people rated this locality
4.5
7,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pothur
1 people rated this locality
4
5,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wimco Nagar
7,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Senthil Nagar
6,026
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Arcot Road-Valasaravakkam
11,601
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ullagaram
13,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ullagaram
9,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Pallavaram
1 people rated this locality
5
9,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ayapakkam