More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1511

Flats for Sale in Nellitopa, Chennai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nellitopa? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nellitopa. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nellitopa, Chennai - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1364 sq.ft)
₹44.93 L
Meppur Village, Chennai
Residential Plot (1161 sq.ft)
₹37.83 L
Meppur Village
Residential Plot (1004 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr
Nambi Nagar, Chennai
Residential Plot (1938 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr
Janani Nagar, Sri Chakra Nagar
2 BHK Duplex (1350 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Ambedkar Nagar, Nellitopa
3 BHK Flat (1285 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Kalaimagal Nagar
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹25.99 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
Residential Plot (510 sq.ft)
₹15.3 L
Meppur Village
2 BHK Villa (800 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
...Read more
RR
Raaj Real Estates
1/4
1.29 km away
New Booking
₹44.93 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1364 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Krish International School- 0.1 kmBe Well Hospitals Poonamallee- 5.4 kmAirport Metro Station- 15.2 kmParadise ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RR
Raaj Real Estates
1/4
1.29 km away
New Booking
₹37.83 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1161 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NB
NOOR BHASHA
1/5
1.86 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Krish International School- 0.1 kmBe Well Hospitals Poonamallee- 0.8 kmKFC- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
Roobini
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nambi Nagar, Chennai
2.53 km away
Resale
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Krish International School- 0.1 kmBe Well Hospitals Poonamallee- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
RR
RS REALTY
1/4
1.12 km away
New Booking
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1938 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RISHS International School- 0.1 kmSaveetha Dental College And Hospitals- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 0.1 kmV7 Hot...+ More
PG
Prop Guider
1/25
3.39 km away
New Booking
Radiance Flourish
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaRainwater HarvestingFire Fighting System

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nellitopa

Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
2.14 kmfrom
₹82.24 L - 1.5 Cr
Malles Swarnabhumi
Malles Constructions
Residential Plots Poonamallee, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Golden Heights
2.81 kmfrom
₹67.62 L - 96.09 L
MP Golden Heights
MP Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nu Tech Central Park
4.49 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.87 Cr
Nu Tech Central Park
Nutech Projects Realty Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Le Palais
6.18 kmfrom
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Lifestyle Le Palais
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
3 BHK Flat Porur, Chennai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
RR
Raaj Real Estates
1/8
1.86 km away
New Booking
Sri Balaji Nagar Phase II
RERA
₹15.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Krish International School- 0.1 kmSaveetha Dental College And Hospitals- 0.1 kmParadise Biryani | Kattupakkam- 0.1 ...+ More
C
Charles
Play video
1/9
1.86 km away
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
S
Siddharth
1/8
2.65 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
L
LOKESH
1/39
1.86 km away
New Booking
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Railway StationClose to Metro Station
L
LOKESH
1/30
1.86 km away
New Booking
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Metro StationClose to Railway Station
N
Narendiran
1/7
2.05 km away
New Booking
₹32.52 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
LS
LEO Suresh POOJA HOUSING
1/11
1.86 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Saveetha Dental College And HospitalsClose to Be Well Hospitals PoonamalleeClos...+ More
AA
A Ajithkumar
1/11
1.86 km away
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/23
2.56 km away
Verified
New Booking
VR Fortuna
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Nellitopa

Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
₹82.24 L - 1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Golden Heights
₹67.62 L - 96.09 L
MP Golden Heights
by MP Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kovur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera 117 Garden Town
₹89.63 L - 4.78 Cr
Sameera 117 Garden Town
by Sameera Estates Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Poonamallee, Chennai
V
vertexvision
Seller + 1 more
SF
S&P Foundation Private Limited
1/16
2.18 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Poonamallee, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹26.39 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹35.19 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹43.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52.79 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹65.98 L
2 BHK Villa
₹46.39 L - 72.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/24
2.56 km away
Verified
New Booking
VR Fortuna
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
1d ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/24
2.56 km away
Verified
New Booking
VR Fortuna
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
1d ago
CP
CHENNAI PROPERTY DEVELOPERS
1/27
2.17 km away
New Booking
Real Kalyani Avenue
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
755 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
LR
LIMRA REALTOR
1/15
3.39 km away
New Booking
Kundrathur Gardens
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Peace On Green Earth Public School- 0.1 kmSankara Eye Hospital- 7 kmAirport Metro Station- 10.1 kmVasantha Vihar- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RR
Raaj Real Estates
1/4
3.05 km away
New Booking
Sri Balaji Nagar
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D
Dyanrealtygroup
1/5
3.59 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Kundrathur Murugan Temple Bus StopCl...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.56 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
976 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
1d ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.56 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
1d ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.56 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
672 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
1d ago
Sabarish
Owner
1/9
2.71 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
801 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Nellitopa, Chennai

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
7,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Nellitopa, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Fomra Ragas
Residential Plots
Nellitopa,Chennai
19.21 L-34.87 L

Popular Locality for sale around Nellitopa, Chennai

5,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,808
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mangadu
4 people rated this locality
4.88
7,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,451
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Poonamallee
14 people rated this locality
4.32
6,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,199
Avg. Price per sq.ft