More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3650

Flats for Sale in OMR Road, Chennai - Page 92

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in OMR? Housing.com offers 3636+ Flats & 110+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2474+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in OMR. Choose from 969+ New Projects, 528+ Resale Projects and 225+ Owner Properties for sale in OMR. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in OMR Road, Chennai - Page 92 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (1100 sq.ft)
₹38.56 L
Kelambakkam, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1341 sq.ft)
₹1.83 Cr
Semmancheri, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1437 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sholinganallur, Chennai
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.87 Cr
Sholinganallur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (614 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Padur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1355 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Kelambakkam, Chennai
4 BHK Villa (2420 sq.ft)
₹2.74 Cr
Navalur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1547 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Semmancheri, Chennai
2.5 BHK Flat (1280 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Semmancheri, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Kelambakkam, Chennai
...Read more
M
Munishwar
1/7
New Booking
₹38.56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
4w ago
RA
Realtysource Advisors
1/21
Resale
DRA Skylantis
RERA
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.65k/sq.ft
1341 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Realtysource Advisors
1/21
Resale
DRA D Elite
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
1437 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
MP
MADRAS PROPERTIES
1/5
New Booking
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana E-Techno School, Sholinganallur- 2.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam, Chenna...+ More
Updated
1d ago
HR
Highrise Realty
1/32
New Booking
Urbanrise Revolution One
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.ft
614 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumLift
Updated
1d ago
VV
Vertex Vision
1/19
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/25
Resale
Casagrand Luxeria
RERA
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
2420 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around OMR

Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Anushree
1.41 kmfrom
₹55.89 L - 87.04 L
Jains Anushree
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Navalur, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jones Cassia
2.64 kmfrom
₹2.3 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Jones Cassia
Jones Foundations
4, 5 BHK Villas Ottiyambakkam, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The World of Joy
2.87 kmfrom
₹69.72 L - 73.29 L
The World of Joy
Urbanrise
3 BHK Flat Siruseri, Chennai
V
vel
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidharth Bliss
₹78.66 L - 1.12 Cr
Sidharth Bliss
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Uthandi, Chennai
SF
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
Developer
VV
Vertex Vision
1/17
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
1547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to THE MARINA MALLChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
VV
Vertex Vision
1/20
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
VV
Vertex Vision
1/19
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1073 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
MP
MADRAS PROPERTIES
1/7
New Booking
₹3.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/25
Resale
Casagrand Luxeria
RERA
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
2045 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
C
CityLiferealty
1/23
New Booking
Risland The Ace
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Chennai International ...+ More
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/20
Resale
Casagrand ECR 14
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
VE
Vanavil Estate
1/11
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
882 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPark Facing
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around OMR

Gallery Cover Pic of Malles Adhika
₹60.91 L - 87.23 L
Malles Adhika
by Malles Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BSCPL Bollineni Zion
₹90.0 L - 1.45 Cr
BSCPL Bollineni Zion
by BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of S And P The Address
₹1.35 Cr - 2.2 Cr
S And P The Address
by S&P Foundation Private Limited
3 BHK Villa
Mambakkam, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
RL
Real Land Realty
1/25
Resale
Casagrand Estoria
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1543 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Sitril Property Management
1/19
New Booking
Casagrand Holachennai
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
C
CityLiferealty
1/23
New Booking
Ramaniyam Pushkar Phase II
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to AirportGated Community
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/24
New Booking
Jain Pebble Brook
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1198 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/30
New Booking
Jains Seven 77
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
1641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/30
New Booking
Jains Seven 77
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.93k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/24
New Booking
Jain Pebble Brook
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural Light24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/7
New Booking
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
1309 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
CH
Citylife Homes
1/24
Resale
Alamo XS Real Properties Symphony
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
1w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/12
New Booking
Krishnaiah Bollineni Sierra
RERA
₹5.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
5056 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub House
Updated
3w ago
BH
BRICK HOMES AND REALTORS
1/26
Resale
DRA Centralia
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around OMR, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
90.49 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Inara
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Navalur,Chennai
1.44 Cr-3.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Elinor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
56.0 L-76.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Anushree
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
55.89 L-87.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Skylantis
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Semmancheri,Chennai
1.18 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Aspires
2 BHK Apartment
Navalur, Chennai
63.65 L-63.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Luxeria
3, 4 BHK Row House,Villas
Navalur,Chennai
1.29 Cr-2.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Silicon Valley Phase 2
4 BHK Villa
Navalur,Chennai
2.0 Cr-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Laurels
5 BHK Apartment
Navalur,Chennai
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VNR Tiara
3, 4 BHK Villas
Thazhambur,Chennai
1.23 Cr-1.31 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around OMR, Chennai

Navalur
15 people rated this locality
4.71
7,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thazhambur
11 people rated this locality
4.33
7,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Semmancheri
17 people rated this locality
4.24
8,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Okkiyampet
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.