More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3646

Flats for Sale in OMR Road, Chennai - Page 93

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in OMR? Housing.com offers 3636+ Flats & 110+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2474+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in OMR. Choose from 969+ New Projects, 528+ Resale Projects and 225+ Owner Properties for sale in OMR. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in OMR Road, Chennai - Page 93 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Semmancheri, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1328 sq.ft)
₹80.6 L
Sholinganallur, Chennai
Residential Plot (934 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1058 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Navalur, Chennai
2.5 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Kelambakkam, Chennai
4 BHK Independent House (2800 sq.ft)
₹2.59 Cr
Karapakkam, Chennai
3 BHK Villa (990 sq.ft)
₹48.95 L
Kelambakkam, Chennai
3 BHK Independent House (820 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Thazhambur, Chennai
Swathi Tara (1209 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Perungudi, Chennai
Alta (969 sq.ft)
₹40.96 L - 51.75 L
Thaiyur, Chennai
...Read more
Realtysource Advisors
1/21
Resale
Casagrand Royale
RERA
₹80.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1328 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
VT
V Two Properties
1/6
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.38k/sq.ft
934 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
APL Global School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Mahabalipuram Road- 0.8 kmGeetham Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmGrand Square- 0....+ More
GH
Garnet Homes
Play video
1/28
Resale
Emami Tejomaya
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1058 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftNatural Light
Updated
4w ago
Packia Lakshmi
Owner
1/15
Resale
GTK Shobha Enclave
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Mary's Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 1.2 kmMGM Dizzee World- 0.1 k...+ More
Home Konnect
1/14
New Booking
TVS Emerald Hamlet
RERA
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.25k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
3w ago
M
Munishwar
1/8
New Booking
₹48.95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Chettinad Super Speciality HospitalClose to Metro Station...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around OMR

Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Anushree
1.41 kmfrom
₹55.89 L - 87.04 L
Jains Anushree
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Navalur, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jones Cassia
2.64 kmfrom
₹2.3 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Jones Cassia
Jones Foundations
4, 5 BHK Villas Ottiyambakkam, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The World of Joy
2.87 kmfrom
₹69.72 L - 73.29 L
The World of Joy
Urbanrise
3 BHK Flat Siruseri, Chennai
V
vel
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidharth Bliss
₹78.66 L - 1.12 Cr
Sidharth Bliss
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Uthandi, Chennai
SF
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
Developer
Vijay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 820 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Thazhambur for Rs. 6600000
Resale
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School- 0.1 kmGeetham Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmTHE MARINA MALL- 4.1 kmKaranai Bus Stop- 1.9 km
SB
Swathi Builders
1/2

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Perungudi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2030
SE
Shatapatri Estates Pvt. Ltd
1/18

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thaiyur

2 BHK Flat
₹40.96 L - 51.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.96 L - 51.75 L
Possession: Dec, 2026
M
MGP
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Thoraipakkam

858 sq.ft Plot
₹77.17 L
859 sq.ft Plot
₹77.27 L
879 sq.ft Plot
₹79.18 L
992 sq.ft Plot
₹89.34 L
999 sq.ft Plot
₹89.85 L
1028 sq.ft Plot
₹92.44 L
1144 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SC
Shelter Castle pvt ltd

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur

1 BHK Flat
₹24.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.58 L - 48.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
HO
House of Hiranandani
1/10

3, 4 BHK Flats in Egattur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2010
OG
Olympia Group
1/17

4 BHK Flat in Egattur

4 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr - 5.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2013
SL
Sri Lakshmi Ram Constructions
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Perungudi

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 50 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016

Ready to Move Projects around OMR

Gallery Cover Pic of Malles Adhika
₹60.91 L - 87.23 L
Malles Adhika
by Malles Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BSCPL Bollineni Zion
₹90.0 L - 1.45 Cr
BSCPL Bollineni Zion
by BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of S And P The Address
₹1.35 Cr - 2.2 Cr
S And P The Address
by S&P Foundation Private Limited
3 BHK Villa
Mambakkam, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
FD
Featherlite Developers
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Semmancheri

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
S
Shantiniketan
1/27

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramalingapuram

1 BHK Flat
₹15.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.96 L - 27.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.07 L - 33.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
SS
Sachin Sai Tech City
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Thaiyur

450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
BP
Big Promoters
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Thaiyur

540 sq.ft Plot
₹15.12 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹25.76 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹28 L
1017 sq.ft Plot
₹28.48 L
1043 sq.ft Plot
₹29.2 L
1054 sq.ft Plot
₹29.51 L
1062 sq.ft Plot
₹29.74 L
1067 sq.ft Plot
₹29.88 L
1118 sq.ft Plot
₹31.3 L
1190 sq.ft Plot
₹33.32 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹36.4 L
1341 sq.ft Plot
₹37.55 L
1358 sq.ft Plot
₹38.02 L
1407 sq.ft Plot
₹39.4 L
1514 sq.ft Plot
₹42.39 L
1692 sq.ft Plot
₹47.38 L
1692 sq.ft Plot
₹47.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
RH
Raj Homes And Lands
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Kalavakkam

968 sq.ft Plot
₹44.53 L
1053 sq.ft Plot
₹48.44 L
1370 sq.ft Plot
₹63.02 L
1465 sq.ft Plot
₹67.39 L
1677 sq.ft Plot
₹77.14 L
2371 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
RR
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
1/18

Residential Land / Plots in Kalavakkam

992 sq.ft Plot
₹40.74 L
2956 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.11k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
KB
KG Builders
1/20

2, 3 BHK Flats in Siruseri

2 BHK Flat
₹26.98 L - 47.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.91 L - 59.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
EH
Empire Housing And Property
1/3

2, 3 BHK Villas in Thaiyur

2 BHK Villa
₹46.9 L - 54.8 L
3 BHK Villa
₹59.2 L - 63.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.89 K - ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
GH
Green Homes
1/11

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Kelambakkam

2 BHK Villa
₹27.81 L
3 BHK Villa
₹32.4 L - 43.55 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹55.08 L - 59.8 L
4 BHK Villa
₹72.09 L - 81 L
4.5 BHK Villa
₹80.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
AG
Abhimanyu Garden Housing
1/5

3 BHK Villa in Kanathur Reddikuppam

3 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.62k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
AG
Abhimanyu Garden Housing
1/6

4 BHK Villa in Kanathur Reddikuppam

4 BHK Villa
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
SH
Subiksha Housing Builders
1/3

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kanathur Reddikuppam

3 BHK Villa
₹93.51 L
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2014
VE
Vaikund Estates
1/8

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kanathur Reddikuppam

3 BHK Villa
₹4.16 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/30

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kanathur Reddikuppam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.45 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around OMR, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
90.49 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Aspires
2 BHK Apartment
Navalur, Chennai
63.65 L-63.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Anushree
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai