More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 348

Flats for Sale in Perumbakkam, Chennai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Perumbakkam? Housing.com offers 346+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 313+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Perumbakkam. Choose from 60+ New Projects, 79+ Resale Projects and 30+ Owner Properties for sale in Perumbakkam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Perumbakkam, Chennai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (960 sq.ft)
₹36.62 L
Sithalapakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1031 sq.ft)
₹47.3 L
Perumbakkam, Chennai
Residential Plot (1323 sq.ft)
₹1.59 Cr
Perumbakkam, Chennai
KG House Of Champions (796 sq.ft)
₹48.56 L - 51.24 L
Perumbakkam, Chennai
Residential Plot (1275 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Perumbakkam, Chennai
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Perumbakkam, Chennai
Residential Plot (1470 sq.ft)
₹81.58 L
Perumbakkam, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1198 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Perumbakkam, Chennai
My Homes Nakshatra 3 (625 sq.ft)
₹53.46 L - 73.38 L
Perumbakkam, Chennai
Residential Plot (1050 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Sithalapakkam, Chennai
...Read more
M
Mariappan
1/7
Resale
₹47.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1031 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Apollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam, ChennaiClose to Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Sathish Kumar M
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1323 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Velammal New Gen School - Medavakkam- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam, Chennai- 0.1 kmGeetham Veg Restaura...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KB
KG Builders
1/19

2 BHK Flat in Perumbakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹48.56 L - 51.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
SP
STRAWBERRIES PROPERTY CONSULTANT
1/3
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Perumbakkam

Gallery Cover Pic of Malles Adhika
₹60.91 L - 87.23 L
Malles Adhika
Malles Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Perumbakkam, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Preetha Park Avenue
₹78.59 L - 1.1 Cr
Preetha Park Avenue
Preetha Foundation
2, 3 BHK Flats Perumbakkam, Chennai
B
Balaji
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of BSCPL Bollineni Zion
₹90.0 L - 1.45 Cr
BSCPL Bollineni Zion
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Perumbakkam, Chennai
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Saradeuz Encanto
₹1.69 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Saradeuz Encanto
Saradeuz Infrastructures Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas Perumbakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
PG
Prop Guider
1/15
Verified
New Booking
Jain Pebble Brook
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
1198 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Orchids The International School - ThoraipakkamChildren Play AreaRai...+ More
MH
My Homes Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of My Homes Nakshatra 3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹53.46 L - 69.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.73 L - 73.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.92 K - ₹8.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
EA
Eminent Assets Builder
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Perumbakkam

1024 sq.ft Plot
₹65.54 L
1090 sq.ft Plot
₹69.76 L
1160 sq.ft Plot
₹74.24 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹76.8 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹81.92 L
1334 sq.ft Plot
₹85.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
PG
Prop Guider
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.32k/sq.ft
1033 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Apollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam, ChennaiClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Old Maha...+ More
PG
Prop Guider
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
2432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Apollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam, ChennaiClose to Cloudnine...+ More
RR
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Perumbakkam

1245 sq.ft Plot
₹65.97 L
1284 sq.ft Plot
₹68.04 L
1295 sq.ft Plot
₹68.62 L
1333 sq.ft Plot
₹70.64 L
1394 sq.ft Plot
₹73.87 L
1516 sq.ft Plot
₹80.33 L
1639 sq.ft Plot
₹86.85 L
1674 sq.ft Plot
₹88.71 L
1705 sq.ft Plot
₹90.35 L
1712 sq.ft Plot
₹90.72 L
1713 sq.ft Plot
₹90.77 L
1714 sq.ft Plot
₹90.82 L
1736 sq.ft Plot
₹91.99 L
1748 sq.ft Plot
₹92.63 L
1768 sq.ft Plot
₹93.69 L
1799 sq.ft Plot
₹95.33 L
1929 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Perumbakkam

Gallery Cover Pic of Malles Adhika
₹60.91 L - 87.23 L
Malles Adhika
by Malles Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Preetha Park Avenue
₹78.59 L - 1.1 Cr
Preetha Park Avenue
by Preetha Foundation
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
B
Balaji
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of BSCPL Bollineni Zion
₹90.0 L - 1.45 Cr
BSCPL Bollineni Zion
by BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
Developer + 4 more
TR
Titan Realtors
Play video
1/13
New Booking
Preetha Park Avenue
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Metro StationClose to Railway StationPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
SH
SCC Homes
Play video
1/21
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1304 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
I
INFIPROP
Play video
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹69.35 L
Avg. price: ₹7.72k/sq.ft
898 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/24
Verified
Resale
TVS Emerald Aaranya Phase 1
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
1519 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundChildren Play AreaClub HouseVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
S
Sivdenarchitects
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
Dineshkumar
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
G Square Meadows
RERA
₹63.95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
956 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HR
Hitech Realtors
1/32
New Booking
SR Haven
RERA
₹74.76 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1068 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
HR
Hitech Realtors
1/28
New Booking
SR Haven
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1522 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
3d ago
HH
Hanu Homes
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Perumbakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹74.36 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Sobha Gardenia Annexe
RERA
₹7.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.13k/sq.ft
5864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Casagrand Sellassure
1/21
Resale
Casagrand Cherry Pick
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
1198 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
CR
Circle Realtor
1/20
New Booking
Malles Aashira
RERA
₹67.45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionRainwater Harvesting24*7 SecurityPhysically Disabled Friendly
LP
LJ Properties
1/24
Resale
Embassy Residency
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1104 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to St. John's Public SchoolClose to MallClose to Metro StationClose to Apollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakka...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Perumbakkam, Chennai

Arasankazhani
1 people rated this locality
4
6,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nookampalayam
7,303
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Cheran Nagar
7,585
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nesamani Nagar
7,115
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Indrapriyadharshini Nagar
6,618
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.36%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Perumbakkam, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of BSCPL Bollineni Zion
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Perumbakkam,Chennai
90.0 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar The One
3 BHK Apartment
Perumbakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Malles Aashira
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perumbakkam,Chennai
41.31 L-63.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Mercury
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Perumbakkam,Chennai
45.05 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ozone Greens
Property
Perumbakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perumbakkam,Chennai
42.0 L-99.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KG House Of Champions
2 BHK Apartment
Perumbakkam,Chennai
48.56 L-51.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Isha Pokkisham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perumbakkam,Chennai
64.0 L-90.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saradeuz Encanto