More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 696

Flats for Sale in Poonamallee, Chennai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Poonamallee? Housing.com offers 696+ Flats & 105+ Houses/Villas. Search from 314+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Poonamallee. Choose from 121+ New Projects, 36+ Resale Projects and 34+ Owner Properties for sale in Poonamallee. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Poonamallee, Chennai - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (640 sq.ft)
₹26.88 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
Residential Plot (850 sq.ft)
₹35.7 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
Residential Plot (1437 sq.ft)
₹60.35 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
SN Crest Villas (600 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L - 72.0 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
Residential Plot (1056 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1176 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
Aura (1489 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Poonamallee, Chennai
Manju Luxury X (1481 sq.ft)
₹75.5 L - 1.56 Cr
Poonamallee, Chennai
3 BHK Independent House (855 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
...Read more
SP
SN Properties
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Poonamallee

1 BHK Villa
₹39 L
2 BHK Villa
₹50 L
3 BHK Villa
₹59.99 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K - ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
PG
Prop Guider
1/24
Verified
New Booking
VR Kochar Spring
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Internal Roads24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaSecurity Guards
Updated
1w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
1176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to RISHS International SchoolClose to Chennai International AirportChildren Play AreaS...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Poonamallee

Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
₹64.61 L - 1.18 Cr
Malles Swarnabhumi
Malles Constructions
Residential Plots Poonamallee, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of LML The Luxe One
3.20 kmfrom
₹94.01 L - 1.35 Cr
LML The Luxe One
LML Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Kattupakkam, Chennai
LH
LML Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nu Tech Central Park
4.19 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.87 Cr
Nu Tech Central Park
Nutech Projects Realty Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SIS Florence
5.63 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 1.91 Cr
SIS Florence
South India Shelters
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Porur, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 2 more
SR
SriHarii Residential Venture Private Limited
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Poonamallee

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
MG
Manju Groups
1/3

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Villas in Poonamallee

3 BHK Villa
₹75.5 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.27 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.13 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.42 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K - 5.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
CP
CHENNAI PROPERTY DEVELOPERS
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Real Kalyani Avenue
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
SG
Sunshine Gardens
1/9
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
Charles
1/14
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Poonamallee

Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
₹64.61 L - 1.18 Cr
Malles Swarnabhumi
by Malles Constructions
Residential Plots
Poonamallee, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in RLD Merlion Estate
₹1.04 Cr - 2.18 Cr
RLD Merlion Estate
by Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Vanagaram, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahalakshmi Nagar Phase 3
₹70.72 L - 1.23 Cr
Mahalakshmi Nagar Phase 3
Prop Guider
1/25
Verified
New Booking
BBCL Villa Haven
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.99k/sq.ft
1401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomGarden
Updated
1w ago
N
Namith
1/29
New Booking
Sri Kalyan Avenue
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SH
Surya Homes
1/6
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationRainwater Harvesting
Updated
4w ago
MD
MIRACLE DREAM PROPERTY
1/10
New Booking
₹55.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPark FacingOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
TA
The Asset Crew
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Shriram Earth At One City
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
3w ago
SF
S&P Foundation Private Limited
1/16

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Poonamallee

600 sq.ft Plot
₹26.39 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹35.19 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹43.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52.79 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹65.98 L
2 BHK Villa
₹46.39 L - 72.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
TA
The Asset Crew
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
DRA Urbania
RERA
₹67.39 L
Avg. price: ₹7.72k/sq.ft
873 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
6d ago
SG
Sunshine Gardens
New Booking
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
SG
Sunshine Gardens
1/6
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Poonamallee, Chennai

Sumithra Nagar
6,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bakthavathsalam Nagar
7,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MG Nagar
6,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krupanandavariar Nagar
6,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Srinivasa Nagar
6,549
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.81%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Poonamallee, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Opulence
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Poonamalle, Chennai
41.19 L-1.23 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera 117 Garden Town
Residential Plots
Poonamallee, Chennai
89.63 L-4.78 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in VR Fortuna
Residential Plots
Poonamallee,Chennai
36.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Santorini
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mevalurkuppam, Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in VR Paradise
Residential Plots
Poonamallee,Chennai
23.45 L-34.1 L
Residential Lands for Sale in KG Kingdom Of Joy
Residential Plots
Poonamallee,Chennai
14.91 L-84.37 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Casagrand Westend
Residential Plots
Poonamallee,Chennai
9.07 L-61.1 L
Residential Lands for Sale in DAC Nakshathra Avenue
Residential Plots
Poonamallee,Chennai
19.23 L-71.32 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Elephantine Aztec
Residential Plots
Poonamallee,Chennai
34.44 L-90.56 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Isha Swarnabhoomi