More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 696

Flats for Sale in Poonamallee, Chennai - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Poonamallee? Housing.com offers 696+ Flats & 105+ Houses/Villas. Search from 314+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Poonamallee. Choose from 121+ New Projects, 36+ Resale Projects and 34+ Owner Properties for sale in Poonamallee. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Poonamallee, Chennai - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹62.63 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
Residential Plot (930 sq.ft)
₹74.39 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
3 BHK Independent House (1240 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
3 BHK Villa (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Poonamallee, Chennai
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Poonamallee, Chennai
Residential Plot (2744 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
2.5 BHK Independent House (1026 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
Residential Plot (700 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.92 Cr
Poonamallee, Chennai
...Read more
RR
Raaj Real Estates
1/25
New Booking
Raj Majestic Town
RERA
₹62.63 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Krish International School- 0.1 kmBe Well Hospitals Poonamallee- 1 kmParadise Biryani | Kattupakkam- 0.1 kmReliance Ma...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Propleaf
1/9
New Booking
Sameera 117 Garden Town
RERA
₹74.39 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Krish International School- 0.1 kmBe Well Hospitals Poonamallee- 0.8 kmKFC- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
SH
Surya Homes
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRainwater HarvestingClose to Metro Station
SH
Surya Homes
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationRainwater Harvesting
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/10
New Booking
Sameera 117 Garden Town
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/23
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
2744 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Poonamallee

Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
₹64.61 L - 1.18 Cr
Malles Swarnabhumi
Malles Constructions
Residential Plots Poonamallee, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of LML The Luxe One
3.20 kmfrom
₹94.01 L - 1.35 Cr
LML The Luxe One
LML Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Kattupakkam, Chennai
LH
LML Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nu Tech Central Park
4.19 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.87 Cr
Nu Tech Central Park
Nutech Projects Realty Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SIS Florence
5.63 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 1.91 Cr
SIS Florence
South India Shelters
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Porur, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 2 more
RR
Raaj Real Estates
1/4
New Booking
Sri Balaji Nagar Phase I
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Krish International School- 0.1 kmSaveetha Dental College And Hospitals- 0.1 kmParadise Biryani | Kattupakkam- 0.1 kmA...+ More
Updated
2d ago
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/10
New Booking
Sameera 117 Garden Town
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RR
Raaj Real Estates
1/3
New Booking
Sri Balaji Nagar Phase II
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
RR
Raaj Real Estates
1/22
New Booking
Raj Majestic Town
RERA
₹42.15 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
RR
Raaj Real Estates
1/23
New Booking
Raj Majestic Town
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
RR
Raaj Real Estates
1/5
New Booking
Sri Balaji Nagar Phase II
RERA
₹30.23 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
RR
Raaj Real Estates
1/4
New Booking
Sri Balaji Nagar Phase II
RERA
₹32.56 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
RR
Raaj Real Estates
1/4
New Booking
₹55.81 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Poonamallee

Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
₹64.61 L - 1.18 Cr
Malles Swarnabhumi
by Malles Constructions
Residential Plots
Poonamallee, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in RLD Merlion Estate
₹1.04 Cr - 2.18 Cr
RLD Merlion Estate
by Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Vanagaram, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahalakshmi Nagar Phase 3
₹70.72 L - 1.23 Cr
Mahalakshmi Nagar Phase 3
Gobroker
1/8
New Booking
₹31.49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
RR
Raaj Real Estates
1/8
New Booking
Raj Meadows
₹48.05 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
732 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Saveetha Dental College And HospitalsClose to Metro Station
Updated
2d ago
RR
Raaj Real Estates
1/5
New Booking
Sri Balaji Nagar Phase II
RERA
₹27.34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
G
Gobroker
1/8
New Booking
₹54.39 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1209 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
RR
Raaj Real Estates
1/16
New Booking
Sri Balaji Nagar
RERA
₹72.18 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RR
Raaj Real Estates
1/4
New Booking
Sri Balaji Nagar
₹70.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RR
Raaj Real Estates
1/4
New Booking
₹29.95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
599 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
NB
NOOR BHASHA
1/5
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
VV
Vertex Vision
1/10
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Poonamallee, Chennai

Sumithra Nagar
6,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bakthavathsalam Nagar
7,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MG Nagar
6,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krupanandavariar Nagar
6,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Srinivasa Nagar
6,549
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.81%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Poonamallee, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Opulence
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Poonamalle, Chennai
41.19 L-1.23 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera 117 Garden Town
Residential Plots
Poonamallee, Chennai
89.63 L-4.78 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in VR Fortuna
Residential Plots
Poonamallee,Chennai
36.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Santorini
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mevalurkuppam, Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in VR Paradise
Residential Plots
Poonamallee,Chennai
23.45 L-34.1 L
Residential Lands for Sale in KG Kingdom Of Joy
Residential Plots
Poonamallee,Chennai
14.91 L-84.37 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Casagrand Westend
Residential Plots
Poonamallee,Chennai
9.07 L-61.1 L
Residential Lands for Sale in DAC Nakshathra Avenue
Residential Plots
Poonamallee,Chennai
19.23 L-71.32 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Elephantine Aztec
Residential Plots
Poonamallee,Chennai
34.44 L-90.56 L