Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Postal Nagar, Chromepet, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
YC
Yadhav Construction Chennai
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Chromepet

3 BHK Flat
₹87.59 L - 99.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Postal Nagar)

HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/18
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chromepet

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/9
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram

3 BHK Flat
₹88.61 L - 94.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1136 - 1210 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
VH
Viva Housing
+ 1 more
1/28
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
IR
Imperial Realty
1/2
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹98.41 L - 98.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
+ 1 more
1/21
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Selaiyur

724 sq.ft Plot
₹54.3 L
768 sq.ft Plot
₹57.6 L
843 sq.ft Plot
₹63.23 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
982 sq.ft Plot
₹73.65 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹77.47 L
1077 sq.ft Plot
₹80.78 L
1128 sq.ft Plot
₹84.6 L
1177 sq.ft Plot
₹88.28 L
1184 sq.ft Plot
₹88.8 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1221 sq.ft Plot
₹91.58 L
1237 sq.ft Plot
₹92.78 L
1294 sq.ft Plot
₹97.05 L
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹99.75 L
1392 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1473 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
1476 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1884 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
2016 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
2164 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2378 sq.ft Plot
₹1.78 Cr
3493 sq.ft Plot
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/41
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 877 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
B
Balaji
1/4
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹78.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 1512 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Postal Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Bhagyam
1.39 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr
Harmony Bhagyam
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat Chromepet, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Narmadha
2.31 kmfrom
₹88.61 L - 94.38 L
Eeshani Narmadha
Eeshani Builders
3 BHK Flat Pallavaram, Chennai
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Vibrant
3.21 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Viva Vibrant
Viva Housing
3 BHK Flat Pallavaram, Chennai
VH
Viva Housing
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Amoha
4.84 kmfrom
₹98.41 L - 98.95 L
Pearl Amoha
Pearl Housing
3 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
+ 5 more
1/44
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2.5 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33 K - 8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/33
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1164 - 1490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
VH
Viva Housing
1/3
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram

3 BHK Flat
₹77.22 L - 82.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
AP
ACS Promoters
1/7
4.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Anakaputhur

2 BHK Flat
₹41.53 L - 46.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
P
Puwadaa
1/28
5.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Selaiyur

1 BHK Flat
₹42.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.72 L - 81.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 562 - 1092 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
AP
ACS Promoters
1/8
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai

2 BHK Flat
₹56.58 L - 67.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.53 L - 95.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1380 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/48
6.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Thirumudivakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftSizes: 1427 - 1497 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015
GH
Garnet Homes
1/29
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chromepet

2 BHK Flat
₹68.59 L - 74.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1071 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
RR
Royal Realtors
1/11
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chromepet

2 BHK Flat
₹88.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.96 L - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 2100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/4
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹68.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 945 - 1073 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Postal Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Bhagyam
₹1.08 Cr
Harmony Bhagyam
by Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Chromepet, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Narmadha
₹88.61 L - 94.38 L
Eeshani Narmadha
by Eeshani Builders
3 BHK Flat
Pallavaram, Chennai
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Vibrant
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Viva Vibrant
by Viva Housing
3 BHK Flat
Pallavaram, Chennai
VH
Viva Housing
Developer + 1 more
SJ
SRI JEYAM HOMES
1/3
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1297 - 1322 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/5
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.01 L - 87.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 864 - 1248 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
EB
Eeshani Builders
+ 1 more
1/6
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹62.75 L - 75.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.96 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 852 - 1410 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Postal Nagar, Chennai

Kuppannayakkanpetai
7,354
Avg. Price per sq.ft
AGS Colony
5,192
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muthuswamy Nagar
6,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Postal Colony
6,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Postal Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Pallavaram Gardens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chromepet,Chennai