More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 95

Flats for Sale in Radha Nagar, Vengaivasal, Chennai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Radha Nagar? Housing.com offers 95+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 77+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Radha Nagar. Choose from 13+ New Projects, 18+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Radha Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Radha Nagar, Vengaivasal, Chennai - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (2247 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Vengaivasal, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (853 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Vengaivasal, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (818 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Vengaivasal, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Vengaivasal, Chennai
3 BHK Villa (1630 sq.ft)
₹1.22 Cr
Vengaivasal, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (869 sq.ft)
₹55.88 L
Vengaivasal, Chennai
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Vengaivasal, Chennai
4 BHK Villa (2316 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Vengaivasal, Chennai
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Vengaivasal, Chennai
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Vengaivasal, Chennai
...Read more
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/19
Resale
TVS Emerald Aaranya Phase II
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.79k/sq.ft
2247 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RC
Revahs Construction Services
1/5
New Booking
Precision Aranya Residence
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
853 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Grocery StoreLift
RC
Revahs Construction Services
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
818 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Medavakkam Bus DepotLift
Sudha Deenakumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vengaivasal for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Zigma Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.3 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam, Chennai- 0.1 kmGeetham Veg R...+ More
Updated
1d ago
TA
The Asset Crew
1/12
New Booking
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
Green And Green Property Developers Pvt Ltd
1/11
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Medavakkam Bus Depot

Zero Brokerage Projects around Radha Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Starwood Towers 3
0.84 kmfrom
₹83.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Navins Starwood Towers 3
Navin's Housing & Properties
2 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers
0.86 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers
Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Malles Adhika
1.00 kmfrom
₹60.91 L - 87.23 L
Malles Adhika
Malles Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Perumbakkam, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BSCPL Bollineni Zion
1.05 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 1.45 Cr
BSCPL Bollineni Zion
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Perumbakkam, Chennai
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
Developer + 4 more
Green And Green Property Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Medavakkam Bus DepotClose to Grocery Store
Green And Green Property Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Medavakkam Bus Depot
WE
Wikas Enterprises
1/4
Resale
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2282 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
WE
Wikas Enterprises
1/4
Resale
₹88.56 L
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
WE
Wikas Enterprises
1/4
Resale
₹76.92 L
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/3
New Booking
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2078 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Arun HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to Temple
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/2
New Booking
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2172 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to MallClose to Temple

Ready to Move Projects around Radha Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Starwood Towers 3
₹83.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Navins Starwood Towers 3
by Navin's Housing & Properties
2 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Malles Adhika
₹60.91 L - 87.23 L
Malles Adhika
by Malles Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BSCPL Bollineni Zion
₹90.0 L - 1.45 Cr
BSCPL Bollineni Zion
by BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
Developer + 4 more
MP
MJ Promoters
1/17
Resale
₹78.47 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1121 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DH
Dolly Homes Builders & Promoters
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vengaivasal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
RP
Realspace Promoters LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Realspace Anugraha

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vengaivasal

2 BHK Flat
₹40.39 L - 41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
CP
CPM Promoters
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Vengaivasal

709 sq.ft Plot
₹49.63 L
770 sq.ft Plot
₹53.9 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹78.4 L
1121 sq.ft Plot
₹78.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
VH
Verify Homez
1/5

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Vengaivasal

2 BHK Villa
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr - 1.84 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SP
Sitril Property Management
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Vengaivasal

1041 sq.ft Plot
₹64.54 L
1047 sq.ft Plot
₹64.91 L
1066 sq.ft Plot
₹66.09 L
1302 sq.ft Plot
₹80.72 L
1315 sq.ft Plot
₹81.53 L
1319 sq.ft Plot
₹81.78 L
1325 sq.ft Plot
₹82.15 L
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹82.21 L
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹82.46 L
1363 sq.ft Plot
₹84.51 L
1376 sq.ft Plot
₹85.31 L
1434 sq.ft Plot
₹88.91 L
1484 sq.ft Plot
₹92.01 L
1559 sq.ft Plot
₹96.66 L
1581 sq.ft Plot
₹98.02 L
1621 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1687 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1779 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
1823 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1955 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
AB
Anu Builders Pvt Ltd
1/22

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vengaivasal

2 BHK Flat
₹41.1 L - 54.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.2 L - 62.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
SS
Sri Sastha Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sastha Sarvam

Property in Vengaivasal

Possession: Jul, 2023
KC
KR Constructions

Property in Medavakkam

Possession: Feb, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Radha Nagar, Chennai

Veerabhadra Nagar
4,329
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Noothencheri
6,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.93%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Radha Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Palm Springs
3 BHK Apartment
Medavakkam,Chennai
91.0 L-91.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Aaranya
3, 4 BHK Villas
Vengaivasal,Chennai
1.57 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hanu Esha
3 BHK Apartment
Perumbakkam,Chennai
74.36 L-78.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishnaiah Bollineni Zion
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perumbakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Precision Aranya Residence
2 BHK Apartment
Vengaivasal,Chennai
48.24 L-50.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sekaran Brighten
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perumbakkam,Chennai
54.0 L-61.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dolly Windsor Castle Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vengaivasal,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of New Project
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perumbakkam,Chennai
1.31 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand First City
2 BHK Apartment
Sholinganallur, Chennai
60.0 L-69.0 L